Guyana Business Search Results---When Searching The Internet For Businesses and Companies on our Search Engine, I hope you use our business listings and search pages. Guyana and the whole world uses our White and Yellow Pages Search Engine. We have listings for Hotels, Restaurants, and all Business Listings for Guyana

 

 

 

 

 
254. Name:    ABRAHIM BIBI
     Address: 79B Lamaha St Albtn....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................231-2620

255. Name:    ABRAHIM BIBI
     Address: Back St Diamd..........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................265-3456

256. Name:    ABRAHIM BIBI
     Address: 43 Little Diamond EBD..................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................265-3668

257. Name:    ABRAHIM BIBI
     Address: 6 First St MZorg.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................275-0504

258. Name:    ABRAHIM BIBI
     Address: 18 #79 Village Ctyne...................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................339-3477

259. Name:    ABRAHIM BIBI RAFFIA
     Address: 32 Goed Fortuin HS WBD.................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................263-7471

260. Name:    ABRAHIM FAZIL
     Address: 27 Best Vlg WCD........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................254-1207

261. Name:    ABRAHIM ISHA
     Address: 25 James St Alboy......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................223-3971

262. Name:    ABRAHIM ISHMAEL
     Address: 171 First St Herst.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................265-3446

263. Name:    ABRAHIM JABAR ALLY
     Address: 207 First St Suces.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-3756

264. Name:    ABRAHIM KAMALADEEN
     Address: 75 Mon Repos ECD.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-6124

265. Name:    ABRAHIM KAMALUDDIN
     Address: 111 Port Mourant Ctyne.................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................336-6584

266. Name:    ABRAHIM KHALILL
     Address: 61 Newtown Enmre.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................270-6392

267. Name:    ABRAHIM LAKENARIN
     Address: 7C Second St ACath.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................276-1032

268. Name:    ABRAHIM MOHAMED
     Address: 446 Sixth St Belvd.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................322-3141

269. Name:    ABRAHIM MOHAMED
     Address: 73 Free Yard PMrnt.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................336-6335

270. Name:    ABRAHIM MOHAMED
     Address: 26 Denny St AR.........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................771-4690

271. Name:    ABRAHIM MUNTAZ
     Address: 34 Public Rd LGran.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................263-5369

272. Name:    ABRAHIM RASHEED
     Address: Devonshire Castle ESE..................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................771-5237

273. Name:    ABRAHIM ROSHAN
     Address: 38 Free Yard PMrnt.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................336-6111

274. Name:    ABRAHIM SHAMIR
     Address: 27 Ms Phoebe PMrnt.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................336-6034

275. Name:    ABRAHIM SHAZAM
     Address: 295 Bush Lot WCB.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................232-0195

276. Name:    ABRAHIM SYLVIE
     Address: 31 Campbellville HS....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................223-9249

277. Name:    ABRAHIM ZABIDA
     Address: 149 LBI ECD............................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-0140

278. Name:    ABRAHIM ZULEIKA
     Address: 107 Mon Repos ECD......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-7231

279. Name:    ABRAHIME WALEEMA
     Address: 178 Second St Craig....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................266-3959

280. Name:    Abram Zuil Nursery.....................................
     Address:

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................774-4813
    Switchboard............................................265-0713
                                                           225-8655
    Minister...............................................225-8621
    Fax....................................................226-5070
    Minister in the Ministry...............................226-3959
    Parliamentary Secretary................................225-4878
    Permanent Secretary....................................227-7982
    Chief Regional Development Officer.....................227-7963
    Fax....................................................227-7963
    Principal Regional Development Officer (LG)............225-3263
    Principal Regional Development Officer (P&T)...........226-5073
    Chairman N C L D O.....................................225-2459
    General Administration.................................226-5071
    Personnel..............................................226-5072
    Accountant.............................................227-7916
    Radio Room.............................................225-8655
    Regional Chairman......................................777-5029
    Regional Democratic Council Region #2..................771-4324
    Regional Chairman......................................771-4325
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................771-4281
    Regional Executive Officer.............................771-4232
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer A....................771-4351
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer D....................771-4261
    Principal Personnel Officer............................771-4380
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................771-4380
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................771-4262
    Chief Accountant.......................................771-4262
    Drainage & Irrigation Coordinator......................771-4335
    Drainage & Irrigation Superintendent...................771-4336
    Information............................................771-4274
    State House............................................771-4388
    Audit..................................................771-4155
    Suddie Administration Office...........................771-4339

    Department of Education:
    Cotton Field Education Department......................771-4130
    Sub Office Charity.....................................771-5296
    Anna Regina Multilateral...............................771-4296
    Anna Regina Community High School......................771-4240
    Charity Primary School.................................771-4683
    Aurora Primary School..................................774-4594
    Fisher Primary School..................................774-4706
    Fisher Nursery School..................................774-4093
    Abram Zuil Secondary...................................774-4812
    Abram Zuil Nursery.....................................774-4813

    Department of Health:
    Regional Health Officer................................774-4560
    Suddie Public Hospital.................................774-4227
                                                           774-4627
                                                           774-4628
    Oscar Joseph District Hospital.........................774-4243
    Dartmouth Health Centre................................771-4627
    Windsor Castle Health Centre...........................771-4628
    Anna Regina Health Centre..............................771-4266
    Queenstown Health Centre...............................771-4629
    Huist Dieren Health Centre.............................774-4529
    Supenaam Health Centre.................................774-4629

    Regional Democratic Council #3:
    Vreed-en-Hoop WCD......................................264-2261
    Regional Executive Officer #3 Fax......................264-2261
    Regional Chairman......................................264-2692
                                                           264-2437
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................264-2330
    Accounts...............................................264-2403
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................264-2343
    Development Officer....................................264-2380
    Regional Engineer......................................264-2671
    Education Department...................................264-2457
    Agriculture Department.................................264-2556
    Regional Executive (Residence).........................264-2533
    West Demerara Hospital.................................264-2254
    Administrator Office...................................264-2264
                                                           264-2702
    Government Medical Officer.............................264-2237
    Land Development Office - Vergn........................260-2248
    Leonora Cottage Hospital - Leguan......................268-2204
    Leguan Hospital........................................268-2321
    Senior Superintendent of Work..........................268-2382

    Regional Democratic Council #4:
    Paradise ECD...........................................270-6319
    Regional Chairman......................................270-6311
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................270-6319
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer......................270-6325
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................270-6354
    Regional Accounting Unit...............................270-6275
    Superintendent of Works................................270-6339
    Enmore Sub Office......................................270-6555
    Melanie Health Centre ECD..............................270-1672
    Education Department...................................220-3917
    Triumph Sub Office.....................................220-2862
    Youth & Sports Office..................................220-2861
    Timehri Sub Office.....................................261-2241
                                                           261-2256
    Grove Health Centre EBD................................265-4575
    Grove Craft Centre.....................................265-2144
    Melanie Health Centre..................................270-1672

    Regional Democratic Council #5:
    Mahaicony ECD..........................................221-2278
    Mahaicony Hospital.....................................221-2209
                                                           333-2130
                                                           333-3188

    Regional Democratic Council #6:
    Vrymans Erven NA.......................................333-3761
    Regional Chairman......................................333-3761
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................333-3120
    Regional Executive Officer #6 Fax......................333-5198
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (A)..................333-2711
    Deputy Regional Executive (D)..........................333-3106
    Principal Personnel Officer............................333-2863
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................333-4437
    Regional Engineer......................................333-5542
    Principal Asst Secretary (Finance).....................333-4620
    Senior Superintendent of Works.........................333-2136
    Chief Accountant.......................................333-2137
    Registry...............................................333-4872
    Housing Officer........................................333-2327
    Whim...................................................337-2541

    Regional Democratic Council #7:
    Bartica ESE............................................455-2209
    Regional Chairman......................................455-2224
    Regional Executive Officer #7 Fax......................455-2316
    Residence..............................................455-2247
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................455-2209
    Regional Executive Officer.............................455-2251
    Residence..............................................455-2736
    Deputy Executive Officer...............................455-2345
    Chief Accountant.......................................455-2232
    Personnel Officer......................................455-2320
    Regional Stores........................................455-2246
    Information Unit.......................................455-2226
    Local Authority........................................455-2229
    Land & Surveys.........................................455-2269
    Education Department...................................455-2211
    Hospital Steward.......................................455-2846
    Hospital...............................................455-2339
    Hospital Emergency.....................................455-2913
    Medex..................................................455-2849
    Regional Guest House...................................455-2244
                                                           455-2228
    Regional Health Officer................................455-2231
    Medical Officer........................................455-2842
    Regatta Pavilion - First Ave...........................455-2272

    Regional Democratic Council #10:
    19 Republic Ave Mcken..................................444-6456
    Regional Chairman......................................444-6121
                                                           444-6296
    Fax....................................................444-2035
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................444-6056
    Fax....................................................444-2135
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (DREO)...............444-6077
    Senior Superintendent of Works (SSOW)..................444-6130
    Administration Office..................................444-6116
                                                           444-6775
                                                           444-6648
                                                           444-6707
    Agriculture Department.................................444-2141
    Education Department...................................444-6139
                                                           444-4302
                                                           444-4002

    Regional Democratic Council Upper Takatu/Essequibo:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2021
    Regional Chairman......................................772-2018
    Education Officer......................................772-2012
    Accounts Unit..........................................772-2019
    Agriculture & Lands & Surveys..........................772-2016
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2006
    Malaria Control Programme..............................772-2007
    Lethem Sub Treasury....................................772-2113
    Regional Guest House...................................772-2020

    Residence of Officers:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2024
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................772-2025
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2027

281. Name:    ABRAM ZUIL SECONDARY SCHOOL
     Address: Public Rd Azuil........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................774-4812

282. Name:    Abram Zuil Secondary...................................
     Address:

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................774-4812
    Switchboard............................................265-0713
                                                           225-8655
    Minister...............................................225-8621
    Fax....................................................226-5070
    Minister in the Ministry...............................226-3959
    Parliamentary Secretary................................225-4878
    Permanent Secretary....................................227-7982
    Chief Regional Development Officer.....................227-7963
    Fax....................................................227-7963
    Principal Regional Development Officer (LG)............225-3263
    Principal Regional Development Officer (P&T)...........226-5073
    Chairman N C L D O.....................................225-2459
    General Administration.................................226-5071
    Personnel..............................................226-5072
    Accountant.............................................227-7916
    Radio Room.............................................225-8655
    Regional Chairman......................................777-5029
    Regional Democratic Council Region #2..................771-4324
    Regional Chairman......................................771-4325
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................771-4281
    Regional Executive Officer.............................771-4232
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer A....................771-4351
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer D....................771-4261
    Principal Personnel Officer............................771-4380
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................771-4380
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................771-4262
    Chief Accountant.......................................771-4262
    Drainage & Irrigation Coordinator......................771-4335
    Drainage & Irrigation Superintendent...................771-4336
    Information............................................771-4274
    State House............................................771-4388
    Audit..................................................771-4155
    Suddie Administration Office...........................771-4339

    Department of Education:
    Cotton Field Education Department......................771-4130
    Sub Office Charity.....................................771-5296
    Anna Regina Multilateral...............................771-4296
    Anna Regina Community High School......................771-4240
    Charity Primary School.................................771-4683
    Aurora Primary School..................................774-4594
    Fisher Primary School..................................774-4706
    Fisher Nursery School..................................774-4093
    Abram Zuil Secondary...................................774-4812
    Abram Zuil Nursery.....................................774-4813

    Department of Health:
    Regional Health Officer................................774-4560
    Suddie Public Hospital.................................774-4227
                                                           774-4627
                                                           774-4628
    Oscar Joseph District Hospital.........................774-4243
    Dartmouth Health Centre................................771-4627
    Windsor Castle Health Centre...........................771-4628
    Anna Regina Health Centre..............................771-4266
    Queenstown Health Centre...............................771-4629
    Huist Dieren Health Centre.............................774-4529
    Supenaam Health Centre.................................774-4629

    Regional Democratic Council #3:
    Vreed-en-Hoop WCD......................................264-2261
    Regional Executive Officer #3 Fax......................264-2261
    Regional Chairman......................................264-2692
                                                           264-2437
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................264-2330
    Accounts...............................................264-2403
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................264-2343
    Development Officer....................................264-2380
    Regional Engineer......................................264-2671
    Education Department...................................264-2457
    Agriculture Department.................................264-2556
    Regional Executive (Residence).........................264-2533
    West Demerara Hospital.................................264-2254
    Administrator Office...................................264-2264
                                                           264-2702
    Government Medical Officer.............................264-2237
    Land Development Office - Vergn........................260-2248
    Leonora Cottage Hospital - Leguan......................268-2204
    Leguan Hospital........................................268-2321
    Senior Superintendent of Work..........................268-2382

    Regional Democratic Council #4:
    Paradise ECD...........................................270-6319
    Regional Chairman......................................270-6311
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................270-6319
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer......................270-6325
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................270-6354
    Regional Accounting Unit...............................270-6275
    Superintendent of Works................................270-6339
    Enmore Sub Office......................................270-6555
    Melanie Health Centre ECD..............................270-1672
    Education Department...................................220-3917
    Triumph Sub Office.....................................220-2862
    Youth & Sports Office..................................220-2861
    Timehri Sub Office.....................................261-2241
                                                           261-2256
    Grove Health Centre EBD................................265-4575
    Grove Craft Centre.....................................265-2144
    Melanie Health Centre..................................270-1672

    Regional Democratic Council #5:
    Mahaicony ECD..........................................221-2278
    Mahaicony Hospital.....................................221-2209
                                                           333-2130
                                                           333-3188

    Regional Democratic Council #6:
    Vrymans Erven NA.......................................333-3761
    Regional Chairman......................................333-3761
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................333-3120
    Regional Executive Officer #6 Fax......................333-5198
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (A)..................333-2711
    Deputy Regional Executive (D)..........................333-3106
    Principal Personnel Officer............................333-2863
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................333-4437
    Regional Engineer......................................333-5542
    Principal Asst Secretary (Finance).....................333-4620
    Senior Superintendent of Works.........................333-2136
    Chief Accountant.......................................333-2137
    Registry...............................................333-4872
    Housing Officer........................................333-2327
    Whim...................................................337-2541

    Regional Democratic Council #7:
    Bartica ESE............................................455-2209
    Regional Chairman......................................455-2224
    Regional Executive Officer #7 Fax......................455-2316
    Residence..............................................455-2247
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................455-2209
    Regional Executive Officer.............................455-2251
    Residence..............................................455-2736
    Deputy Executive Officer...............................455-2345
    Chief Accountant.......................................455-2232
    Personnel Officer......................................455-2320
    Regional Stores........................................455-2246
    Information Unit.......................................455-2226
    Local Authority........................................455-2229
    Land & Surveys.........................................455-2269
    Education Department...................................455-2211
    Hospital Steward.......................................455-2846
    Hospital...............................................455-2339
    Hospital Emergency.....................................455-2913
    Medex..................................................455-2849
    Regional Guest House...................................455-2244
                                                           455-2228
    Regional Health Officer................................455-2231
    Medical Officer........................................455-2842
    Regatta Pavilion - First Ave...........................455-2272

    Regional Democratic Council #10:
    19 Republic Ave Mcken..................................444-6456
    Regional Chairman......................................444-6121
                                                           444-6296
    Fax....................................................444-2035
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................444-6056
    Fax....................................................444-2135
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (DREO)...............444-6077
    Senior Superintendent of Works (SSOW)..................444-6130
    Administration Office..................................444-6116
                                                           444-6775
                                                           444-6648
                                                           444-6707
    Agriculture Department.................................444-2141
    Education Department...................................444-6139
                                                           444-4302
                                                           444-4002

    Regional Democratic Council Upper Takatu/Essequibo:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2021
    Regional Chairman......................................772-2018
    Education Officer......................................772-2012
    Accounts Unit..........................................772-2019
    Agriculture & Lands & Surveys..........................772-2016
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2006
    Malaria Control Programme..............................772-2007
    Lethem Sub Treasury....................................772-2113
    Regional Guest House...................................772-2020

    Residence of Officers:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2024
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................772-2025
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2027

283. Name:    ABRAMS AARON
     Address: 27 Pilot St NA.........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................333-2648
                                                           333-4678

284. Name:    ABRAMS ADEOLA N
     Address: 37 Republic Dr BV......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-6064

285. Name:    ABRAMS ALBERTHA
     Address: 88 Market St Trmph.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-5087

286. Name:    ABRAMS ALEXIS
     Address: 174 Sunflower Cir SRPrk................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................218-4159

287. Name:    ABRAMS ALEXIS
     Address: 145 Lamaha St NTown....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................223-1226

288. Name:    ABRAMS ALISON
     Address: 448 West Ruimveldt HS..................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................223-2789

289. Name:    ABRAMS ALLAN
     Address: 29 Hadfield St WRust...................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................231-6463

290. Name:    ABRAMS ALLISON
     Address: B5 Bruda St Utvgt......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................277-3325

291. Name:    ABRAMS ALTHEA
     Address: 115 One Mile Wsmar.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................444-5692

292. Name:    ABRAMS ANITA
     Address: 1837 Festival City NRvdt...............................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................218-0066

293. Name:    ABRAMS AUDREY E
     Address: 39 Vaughn St GVwag.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................222-5656

294. Name:    ABRAMS AUDREY F
     Address: 58 Ogle St Trmph.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-5206

295. Name:    ABRAMS AVA
     Address: 42 First Ave Bca.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................455-3115

296. Name:    ABRAMS AVRIL
     Address: 57 Joseph St Bxton.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-0420

297. Name:    ABRAMS AVRIL
     Address: 113 Friendship Vlg ECD.................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-0973

298. Name:    ABRAMS BARBARA
     Address: 2255 Ozama St NRvdt....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................218-3154

299. Name:    ABRAMS BERYL E
     Address: 21 Farm Mcony..........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................221-2415

300. Name:    ABRAMS BONITA
     Address: 113 Sparendaam HS ECD..................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-2560

 

 

 

HOME