Guyana Business Search Results---When Searching The Internet For Businesses and Companies on our Search Engine, I hope you use our business listings and search pages. Guyana and the whole world uses our White and Yellow Pages Search Engine. We have listings for Hotels, Restaurants, and all Business Listings for Guyana

 

 

 

 

4551. Name:    Asst Personnel Managers................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-0309
    Chief Executive Office.................................222-6042
    Fax....................................................222-6049
    Marketing Director.....................................222-6890
    Marketing Services Manager.............................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Product Development Manager............................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Company Secretary......................................222-6046
    Legal Department.......................................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Internal Audit Department..............................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Chief Internal Auditor.................................222-6047
    Herdmanston House......................................225-6113
                                                           226-2517
    Annexe.................................................226-1847
    Finance Department.....................................222-6030
    Finance Director.......................................222-6043
    Materials Control Department...........................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Information System Dept Manager........................227-0413
    Fax....................................................227-0438
    Help Desk..............................................225-0120
                                                           227-0409
    General Staff..........................................225-0111
                                                           227-4815
    Fax....................................................225-0491

    Personnel Department:
    Personnel Director.....................................222-6044
    Personnel Manager H/O..................................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Asst Personnel Managers................................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Training Manager.......................................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Agri Training Manager & Dev Man........................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Regional Agri Training Manager.........................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Office Services Supervisor.............................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Company Health & Safety Officer........................220-1083
                                                           220-2575
    Ogle Diagnostic Centre/General Office..................222-2621
                                                           222-2543
    Chief Medical Officer..................................222-2441
    Estate Medical Officer.................................623-7739
    Sports Officer.........................................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
                                                           220-1428

    Industrial Relations Department:
    Industrial Relations Director..........................222-6045
    Industrial Relations Manager...........................226-0309
                                                           226-0401
    Manager Security.......................................226-0309
                                                           226-0401

    Agricultural Operations Dept:
    Agri Operations Director...............................220-5531
    Regional Agriculture Manager...........................222-2145
    Senior Statistial Officer..............................202-8914
    Consultant.............................................202-8914
    Agriccultural Services.................................220-2767
    Central W/Shop Manager Albion.........................322-0756
    Water Management Manager...............................220-3033
    Engineering Services Unit..............................220-2197
    Manager................................................220-1083

    Agriculture Research Centre:
    Agriculture Research Director..........................220-2261
                                                           220-4027
    Secretary..............................................220-2261
    Manager Agri Engineering...............................220-3033
    Manager Soils & Plant Nutrition........................220-1957
    Central Analytical Environment Monitoring..............220-1978
    Lab Manager............................................220-2601
    Agri Research & Dev Eng................................220-2601
    Plant Physiologist.....................................220-2019
    General Office/Library.................................220-4159
    Manager Agronomy.......................................220-6807
    Breeding Agronomist....................................220-4933
    Pest Agronomist........................................220-4933
    Weeds Agronomist.......................................220-4159
    Manager Breeding & Selection...........................220-6809
    Breeding & Selection Officer...........................220-4159
    Superintrndent.........................................220-4159

    Aircraft Department:
    General Office.........................................222-2084
    Chief Pilot/Manager....................................222-2409
    Fax....................................................222-2085
    Chief Aircraft Engineer................................222-2281
    Senior Pilot/Hangar....................................222-2087
    Snr Aircraft Engineer..................................222-2086

    Skeldon Modernisation Project:
    Switchboard............................................220-2891
                                                           220-2143
                                                           220-2257
                                                           220-2285
                                                           220-2359
                                                           220-2377
                                                           220-2442
                                                           220-2579
    Project Director.......................................220-2614
    Project Controller.....................................220-2891
    Fax....................................................220-3018
    Secretary..............................................202-8914
    Project Planner........................................220-2891
    Project Manager Operations.............................220-2891

    Factory Operations Department:
    Technical Director.....................................220-2607
    Fax....................................................220-2883
    Techical Services Manager..............................220-2143
                                                           220-2257
    Regional Engineering Man...............................220-2607
                                                           220-2143
                                                           220-2257
    Regional Process Technologist..........................220-2143
                                                           220-2257
    Maintenance Systems Manager............................220-2143
                                                           220-2257
    Planning Engineer......................................220-2285
                                                           220-2359
    Welding/Fariation Eng..................................220-2377
                                                           220-2442
    Non Destructive Testing Engineers......................220-2143
                                                           220-2257
    Diesel Engineer Dem....................................220-2143
    Inspecting Chemist.....................................220-2579
    Projects Manager Factory Ops...........................220-2209
    Regional Instrument Eng Berbice........................220-7645
    Regional Tecnical Manager Berbice......................220-7645
    Civil Engineer.........................................220-2143
                                                           220-2257

    Electrical & Instrument Repair:
    Projects Department....................................220-5530
    Regional Instrument Eng Dem............................220-5530

    Demerara Sugar Terminals:
    Terminal Manager.......................................225-6282
    Secretary..............................................226-4343
    Operations Man/Plant Eng...............................225-6061

    Skeldon Estate:
    Switchboard............................................392-2145
                                                           339-2357
                                                           393-6269
                                                           339-2664
    General Manager........................................339-3160
    Fax....................................................339-2235
    Factory Manager........................................339-3625
    Field Manager..........................................339-3162
    Finance Manager........................................339-3161
    Personnel Manager......................................339-3624

    The East Berbice Estate:
    Switchoard Albion......................................220-7823
                                                           322-0779
                                                           220-7645
                                                           322-0757
    General Manager........................................322-0773
    Fax....................................................322-0776
    Agriculture Manager....................................322-0771
    Factory Manager........................................322-0777
    Finance Manager........................................322-0775
    Human Resourses Manager................................322-0774
    Albion Central Workshop................................322-0756
    Switchboard Rose Hall..................................327-7124
                                                           327-7142
                                                           327-7151
    Factory Manager........................................327-7170
    Agriculture Manager....................................327-7161
    Guysuco Training Centre................................336-6369
    Hostel.................................................336-6264

    Blairmont Estate:
    Switchboard............................................327-0620
                                                           327-0621
    General Manager........................................327-0627
    Fax....................................................327-0622
    Field Manager..........................................327-0626
    Factory Manager........................................327-0628
    Finance Manager........................................327-0625
    Personnel Manager......................................327-0624

    The East Demerara Estate:
    Swithboard.............................................202-8914
                                                           220-1093
                                                           220-2820
                                                           220-2662
    General Manager........................................220-2226
    Fax....................................................220-2694
    Agriculture Manager....................................220-2556
    Factory Manager........................................202-8914
    Finance Manager........................................202-8914
    Human Resources Manager................................202-8914
    Asst Field Manager.....................................202-8914
    Asst Finance Manager...................................202-8914
    Asst Human Resources Manager...........................202-8914

    Enmore Location:
    Switchboard............................................706-7012
    Fax....................................................270-6347
                                                           270-6348
                                                           270-6349
    Field Manager..........................................270-6346
    Factory Manager........................................270-6350

    The West Demerara Estates:
    Switchboard............................................277-3110
                                                           277-3114
                                                           277-3101
                                                           277-3115
                                                           277-3117
                                                           277-3121
                                                           277-3122
    General Manager........................................277-3113
    Agriculture Manager....................................277-3103
    Factory Manager........................................277-3104
    Finance Manager........................................277-3150
    Personnel Manager......................................277-3103
    Production Manager.....................................277-3115
    Asst Finance Manager...................................277-3114
    Asst Personnel Manager.................................277-3117

    The West Demerara Estates:
    Switchboard............................................672-2714
    Fax....................................................267-2017
    Factory Manager........................................267-2025
    Agriculture Manager....................................672-2714
    Personnel Manager......................................672-2714
    Asst Finance Manager...................................672-2714

4552. Name:    Asst Registrar Admissions..............................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-5406
    Registrar..............................................222-4184
    Fax....................................................222-3596
    Deputy Registrar.......................................222-5575
    Asst Registrar Admissions..............................222-5406
    Asst Registrar Students Welfare........................222-3593
    Asst Registrar Examinations............................222-4920
    Medical Centre.........................................222-3584
    Committees.............................................222-5498

    Bursary:
    Bursar.................................................222-4000
    Fax....................................................222-3961
    Chief Accountant.......................................222-2462
    Accountant General Section.............................222-3602
    Accountant.............................................222-3618
    Accountant Procurment..................................222-2111
    Sports Club............................................222-3587
    Central Stores.........................................222-6006

    Faculty of Agriculture:
    Dean...................................................222-4922
    General Office.........................................222-5424

    Faculty of Arts:
    Dean...................................................222-4923
    Assistant Dean.........................................222-3591
    General Office.........................................222-3424
    Guyana Prize...........................................222-3470

    Faculty of Education:
    Dean...................................................222-4924
                                                           222-5458
                                                           222-5461
                                                           222-5467

    Faculty of Health Sciences:
    Dean...................................................222-3570
    Office.................................................222-4925
    School of Medicine/Director............................222-2477
                                                           222-5404
    Clinical Sciences......................................225-7159

    Faculty of Natural Sciences:
    Dean...................................................222-6002
    General Office.........................................222-4926
                                                           222-6004
    Administrative Officer.................................222-6003
    Environmental Studies unit.............................222-4180
    Bio Diversity Centre...................................222-4921

    Faculty of Social Sciences:
    Dean...................................................222-6650
    Fax....................................................222-6650
    General Office.........................................222-4927
    Centre for Communication Studies.......................222-3588
    Dept of Gov't & Int'l Affairs..........................222-2112
    Dept of Management Studies.............................222-5500
    Department of Law......................................222-4946
    Fax....................................................222-2240

    Institute of Development Studies:
    Director...............................................222-5409
    Fax....................................................222-5551
    Researcher.............................................222-2489

    Faculty of Technology:
    Dean...................................................222-4928
    Administrative Officer.................................222-3592
    Centre for Architectural Heritage......................222-2589
    Industrial Liaison Officer.............................222-2740
    Dept of Civil Engineering..............................225-1367

    Maintenance Division:
    Facilities Maintenance Manager.........................222-4930
    Transport Manager......................................222-5408
    Stores.................................................222-6006

    Senior Common Room:
    Manageress.............................................222-5499

    Halls of Residence:
    Beharry Halls of Residence.............................222-6690
    Dennis Irving Halls of Residence.......................222-6500
                                                           222-6501
    NBS Halls of Residence/Matron..........................222-3585
    Lobby..................................................222-2670

    Office of the Pro Chancellor:
    Pro Chancellor.........................................227-2679
                                                           225-8635
    Fax....................................................226-5789

    Office of the Vice Chancellor:
    Vice Chancellor........................................222-3583
    Office.................................................222-3583
    Internal Auditor.......................................222-5446

    Office of the Deputy Vice Chancellor:
    Deputy Vice Chancellor.................................222-5407
    Fax....................................................222-2118
    Centre for Information Technology......................223-3545
                                                           223-5347
    Computer Centre........................................222-5400
                                                           222-5444
    Public Relations Division..............................222-5402
    Fax....................................................222-2490
    Office of Resource Mobilisation & Planning.............222-4932
    Fax....................................................222-5445
    Planning Officer 2.....................................222-3594
    Sports Organiser.......................................222-5423
    Librarian..............................................222-5401
    Fax....................................................222-5122
    Deputy Librarian.......................................222-3597
    Reader Services Division...............................222-4931
    Learning Resources Centre..............................222-2486
    Printery/Bindery.......................................222-2119
    Caribbean Research Library.............................222-5122

    Personnel Division:
    Personnel Officer......................................222-4181
    Fax....................................................222-4181
    Leave/Trainning........................................222-5271
    Recruitment............................................222-5271
    Welfare................................................222-5271
    General Office.........................................222-4179

    Security:
    Chief Security Officer.................................222-4929

    Students Loan Agency:
    Head...................................................222-5413
    General Office.........................................222-5403

    U G Students Society:
    President..............................................222-4183

    IDCE - Queens College Compound:
    Director...............................................227-0407
    Deputy Director........................................223-7490
    Administrative Officer.................................223-7491
    General Office.........................................225-1488
    Teleconferencing Line..................................227-0608
    Fax....................................................227-0407
    Distance Education Dept/Turkeyen.......................222-3356
                                                           222-5356
    Media Officer..........................................222-3589
    New Amsterdam Centre...................................333-3278
    Linden Centre..........................................444-6622
    Anna Regina Centre.....................................771-4386
    Kwakwani Centre........................................440-2262
    Lethem Centre..........................................772-2054
    Mabaruma Centre........................................777-5020

    Berbice Campus:
    Campus Director........................................337-2277
    Admin Officer..........................................337-2280
    Fax....................................................337-2280
    General Office.........................................337-2298
    Library................................................337-2300
    lecturers I............................................337-2309
    Lecturers 11...........................................337-2605
    Computer Centre........................................337-2308
    Staff House Ankerville.................................336-6152

4553. Name:    Asst Registrar Examinations............................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-4920
    Registrar..............................................222-4184
    Fax....................................................222-3596
    Deputy Registrar.......................................222-5575
    Asst Registrar Admissions..............................222-5406
    Asst Registrar Students Welfare........................222-3593
    Asst Registrar Examinations............................222-4920
    Medical Centre.........................................222-3584
    Committees.............................................222-5498

    Bursary:
    Bursar.................................................222-4000
    Fax....................................................222-3961
    Chief Accountant.......................................222-2462
    Accountant General Section.............................222-3602
    Accountant.............................................222-3618
    Accountant Procurment..................................222-2111
    Sports Club............................................222-3587
    Central Stores.........................................222-6006

    Faculty of Agriculture:
    Dean...................................................222-4922
    General Office.........................................222-5424

    Faculty of Arts:
    Dean...................................................222-4923
    Assistant Dean.........................................222-3591
    General Office.........................................222-3424
    Guyana Prize...........................................222-3470

    Faculty of Education:
    Dean...................................................222-4924
                                                           222-5458
                                                           222-5461
                                                           222-5467

    Faculty of Health Sciences:
    Dean...................................................222-3570
    Office.................................................222-4925
    School of Medicine/Director............................222-2477
                                                           222-5404
    Clinical Sciences......................................225-7159

    Faculty of Natural Sciences:
    Dean...................................................222-6002
    General Office.........................................222-4926
                                                           222-6004
    Administrative Officer.................................222-6003
    Environmental Studies unit.............................222-4180
    Bio Diversity Centre...................................222-4921

    Faculty of Social Sciences:
    Dean...................................................222-6650
    Fax....................................................222-6650
    General Office.........................................222-4927
    Centre for Communication Studies.......................222-3588
    Dept of Gov't & Int'l Affairs..........................222-2112
    Dept of Management Studies.............................222-5500
    Department of Law......................................222-4946
    Fax....................................................222-2240

    Institute of Development Studies:
    Director...............................................222-5409
    Fax....................................................222-5551
    Researcher.............................................222-2489

    Faculty of Technology:
    Dean...................................................222-4928
    Administrative Officer.................................222-3592
    Centre for Architectural Heritage......................222-2589
    Industrial Liaison Officer.............................222-2740
    Dept of Civil Engineering..............................225-1367

    Maintenance Division:
    Facilities Maintenance Manager.........................222-4930
    Transport Manager......................................222-5408
    Stores.................................................222-6006

    Senior Common Room:
    Manageress.............................................222-5499

    Halls of Residence:
    Beharry Halls of Residence.............................222-6690
    Dennis Irving Halls of Residence.......................222-6500
                                                           222-6501
    NBS Halls of Residence/Matron..........................222-3585
    Lobby..................................................222-2670

    Office of the Pro Chancellor:
    Pro Chancellor.........................................227-2679
                                                           225-8635
    Fax....................................................226-5789

    Office of the Vice Chancellor:
    Vice Chancellor........................................222-3583
    Office.................................................222-3583
    Internal Auditor.......................................222-5446

    Office of the Deputy Vice Chancellor:
    Deputy Vice Chancellor.................................222-5407
    Fax....................................................222-2118
    Centre for Information Technology......................223-3545
                                                           223-5347
    Computer Centre........................................222-5400
                                                           222-5444
    Public Relations Division..............................222-5402
    Fax....................................................222-2490
    Office of Resource Mobilisation & Planning.............222-4932
    Fax....................................................222-5445
    Planning Officer 2.....................................222-3594
    Sports Organiser.......................................222-5423
    Librarian..............................................222-5401
    Fax....................................................222-5122
    Deputy Librarian.......................................222-3597
    Reader Services Division...............................222-4931
    Learning Resources Centre..............................222-2486
    Printery/Bindery.......................................222-2119
    Caribbean Research Library.............................222-5122

    Personnel Division:
    Personnel Officer......................................222-4181
    Fax....................................................222-4181
    Leave/Trainning........................................222-5271
    Recruitment............................................222-5271
    Welfare................................................222-5271
    General Office.........................................222-4179

    Security:
    Chief Security Officer.................................222-4929

    Students Loan Agency:
    Head...................................................222-5413
    General Office.........................................222-5403

    U G Students Society:
    President..............................................222-4183

    IDCE - Queens College Compound:
    Director...............................................227-0407
    Deputy Director........................................223-7490
    Administrative Officer.................................223-7491
    General Office.........................................225-1488
    Teleconferencing Line..................................227-0608
    Fax....................................................227-0407
    Distance Education Dept/Turkeyen.......................222-3356
                                                           222-5356
    Media Officer..........................................222-3589
    New Amsterdam Centre...................................333-3278
    Linden Centre..........................................444-6622
    Anna Regina Centre.....................................771-4386
    Kwakwani Centre........................................440-2262
    Lethem Centre..........................................772-2054
    Mabaruma Centre........................................777-5020

    Berbice Campus:
    Campus Director........................................337-2277
    Admin Officer..........................................337-2280
    Fax....................................................337-2280
    General Office.........................................337-2298
    Library................................................337-2300
    lecturers I............................................337-2309
    Lecturers 11...........................................337-2605
    Computer Centre........................................337-2308
    Staff House Ankerville.................................336-6152

4554. Name:    Asst Registrar Students Welfare........................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-3593
    Registrar..............................................222-4184
    Fax....................................................222-3596
    Deputy Registrar.......................................222-5575
    Asst Registrar Admissions..............................222-5406
    Asst Registrar Students Welfare........................222-3593
    Asst Registrar Examinations............................222-4920
    Medical Centre.........................................222-3584
    Committees.............................................222-5498

    Bursary:
    Bursar.................................................222-4000
    Fax....................................................222-3961
    Chief Accountant.......................................222-2462
    Accountant General Section.............................222-3602
    Accountant.............................................222-3618
    Accountant Procurment..................................222-2111
    Sports Club............................................222-3587
    Central Stores.........................................222-6006

    Faculty of Agriculture:
    Dean...................................................222-4922
    General Office.........................................222-5424

    Faculty of Arts:
    Dean...................................................222-4923
    Assistant Dean.........................................222-3591
    General Office.........................................222-3424
    Guyana Prize...........................................222-3470

    Faculty of Education:
    Dean...................................................222-4924
                                                           222-5458
                                                           222-5461
                                                           222-5467

    Faculty of Health Sciences:
    Dean...................................................222-3570
    Office.................................................222-4925
    School of Medicine/Director............................222-2477
                                                           222-5404
    Clinical Sciences......................................225-7159

    Faculty of Natural Sciences:
    Dean...................................................222-6002
    General Office.........................................222-4926
                                                           222-6004
    Administrative Officer.................................222-6003
    Environmental Studies unit.............................222-4180
    Bio Diversity Centre...................................222-4921

    Faculty of Social Sciences:
    Dean...................................................222-6650
    Fax....................................................222-6650
    General Office.........................................222-4927
    Centre for Communication Studies.......................222-3588
    Dept of Gov't & Int'l Affairs..........................222-2112
    Dept of Management Studies.............................222-5500
    Department of Law......................................222-4946
    Fax....................................................222-2240

    Institute of Development Studies:
    Director...............................................222-5409
    Fax....................................................222-5551
    Researcher.............................................222-2489

    Faculty of Technology:
    Dean...................................................222-4928
    Administrative Officer.................................222-3592
    Centre for Architectural Heritage......................222-2589
    Industrial Liaison Officer.............................222-2740
    Dept of Civil Engineering..............................225-1367

    Maintenance Division:
    Facilities Maintenance Manager.........................222-4930
    Transport Manager......................................222-5408
    Stores.................................................222-6006

    Senior Common Room:
    Manageress.............................................222-5499

    Halls of Residence:
    Beharry Halls of Residence.............................222-6690
    Dennis Irving Halls of Residence.......................222-6500
                                                           222-6501
    NBS Halls of Residence/Matron..........................222-3585
    Lobby..................................................222-2670

    Office of the Pro Chancellor:
    Pro Chancellor.........................................227-2679
                                                           225-8635
    Fax....................................................226-5789

    Office of the Vice Chancellor:
    Vice Chancellor........................................222-3583
    Office.................................................222-3583
    Internal Auditor.......................................222-5446

    Office of the Deputy Vice Chancellor:
    Deputy Vice Chancellor.................................222-5407
    Fax....................................................222-2118
    Centre for Information Technology......................223-3545
                                                           223-5347
    Computer Centre........................................222-5400
                                                           222-5444
    Public Relations Division..............................222-5402
    Fax....................................................222-2490
    Office of Resource Mobilisation & Planning.............222-4932
    Fax....................................................222-5445
    Planning Officer 2.....................................222-3594
    Sports Organiser.......................................222-5423
    Librarian..............................................222-5401
    Fax....................................................222-5122
    Deputy Librarian.......................................222-3597
    Reader Services Division...............................222-4931
    Learning Resources Centre..............................222-2486
    Printery/Bindery.......................................222-2119
    Caribbean Research Library.............................222-5122

    Personnel Division:
    Personnel Officer......................................222-4181
    Fax....................................................222-4181
    Leave/Trainning........................................222-5271
    Recruitment............................................222-5271
    Welfare................................................222-5271
    General Office.........................................222-4179

    Security:
    Chief Security Officer.................................222-4929

    Students Loan Agency:
    Head...................................................222-5413
    General Office.........................................222-5403

    U G Students Society:
    President..............................................222-4183

    IDCE - Queens College Compound:
    Director...............................................227-0407
    Deputy Director........................................223-7490
    Administrative Officer.................................223-7491
    General Office.........................................225-1488
    Teleconferencing Line..................................227-0608
    Fax....................................................227-0407
    Distance Education Dept/Turkeyen.......................222-3356
                                    ;                        222-5356
    Media Officer..........................................222-3589
    New Amsterdam Centre...................................333-3278
    Linden Centre..........................................444-6622
    Anna Regina Centre.....................................771-4386
    Kwakwani Centre........................................440-2262
    Lethem Centre..........................................772-2054
    Mabaruma Centre........................................777-5020

    Berbice Campus:
    Campus Director........................................337-2277
    Admin Officer..........................................337-2280
    Fax....................................................337-2280
    General Office.........................................337-2298
    Library................................................337-2300
    lecturers I............................................337-2309
    Lecturers 11...........................................337-2605
    Computer Centre........................................337-2308
    Staff House Ankerville.................................336-6152

4555. Name:    Asst Sales Manager.....................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................265-2796
                                                           265-4699
                                                           265-4892
                                                           265-4987
    General Manager........................................265-2367
    Fax....................................................265-4986
    Marketing Manager......................................265-6071
    Asst Sales Manager.....................................265-2796
    Marketing/Asst Sales Manager Fax......................265-2798
    Admin Manager..........................................265-6072
    Finance Manager........................................265-4894
    Finance/Admin Manager Fax.............................265-6112
    Parts Manager..........................................265-4887
    Fax....................................................265-4885
    Service Manager........................................265-2518
                                                           265-4888
    Fax....................................................265-6004
    Security After Hours..................................265-2796
                                                           265-4987
                                                           265-4892

4556. Name:    Asst Secretary/General.................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-7526
    Fax....................................................225-0599
    Permanent Secretary....................................227-5527
    Fax....................................................227-3638
    Deputy Permanent Secretary/Admin.......................226-9154
    Deputy Permanent Secretary/Finance.....................225-1187
    Technical Adviser to the Minister......................225-5972
    Personal Asst to the Minister..........................223-7844
    Technical Adviser on Lands & Surveys...................223-7291
    Principal Asst Secretary/Finance.......................225-3852
    Principal Asst Secretary/General.......................223-7636
    Principal Personnel Officer............................226-2274
    Chief Account..........................................226-8399
    Asst Secretary/General.................................223-7526
    Central Accounting Unit/General........................225-3859
    Central Accounting Unit/Computer Room..................225-8308
    Field Audit............................................225-3855
    Senior Registry Supervisor.............................225-3857
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................225-3853
    Senior Office Assistant................................225-5973
    Duplicating & Photocopying Room........................225-5973
    State Audit............................................225-5971
    Security Guard Hut.....................................225-3858

    Planning Divison:
    Chief Agricultural Planner.............................226-9017
    Planner 1V.............................................225-3854
    Planner 1..............................................225-2404

    Agricultural Project Cycle Unit:
    Agricultural Project Cycle unit/Head...................226-1003
    Fax....................................................227-5357
    Agriculture Programme Officers.........................225-3850
    General Office.........................................226-0393

    Expenditure Planning & Management Unit:
    Expenditure Planning & Mangt Analysts..................225-1172

    Poor Rural Communities Support Svcs Project:
    Project Manager........................................268-2393

    Agricultural Sector Programme:
    Policy Coordinator.....................................225-1209

    Agricultural Sector Hybrid Programme:
    Programme Coordinator..................................227-3751
    Fax....................................................225-9362
    Accountant.............................................227-3752
    General Office.........................................226-4253

    National Drainage & Irrigation Board:
    Chief Executive Officer................................225-5005
    Fax....................................................225-5006
    Senior Finance officer.................................225-3516
    Engineer Section.......................................226-9330
                                                           225-1045
                                                           226-9341
    Accounts Section.......................................226-9394
    Board Secretary........................................223-7291

    Pesticides & Toxic Chemicals Control Board:
    Registrar..............................................226-9755
    Fax....................................................225-0954

    Hydrometeorological Division:
    Chief Hydrometeorological Officer......................225-4247
    Fax....................................................226-1460
    Specialist Climatologist...............................223-7275
                                                           227-2463
    Climatological Office..................................227-2463
    Meteorological Station-Botanic Gardens.................227-2917
    Specialist Hydrologist-Surface Water...................226-0341
                                                           225-9303
    Hydrology Office.......................................225-9303
    National Ozone Action Unit.............................226-0341
    Special Hydrologist-Ground Water.......................226-5403
                                                           227-2463
    Adapting to Climate Change Unit........................226-5403
    Duty Forcaster.........................................261-4489
    Meteorological Observer................................261-2216
    Timehri Meteorological Office-Fax......................261-2284
    Ogle Meterological Office..............................222-3220

    National Agricultural Research Institute:
    Director...............................................220-2249
                                                           220-2904
    Admin Manager..........................................220-2812
    Fax....................................................220-4481
    Directors Residence....................................225-1339
    Switchboard............................................202-8413
    Livestock Farm.........................................220-2949

    Nurseries:
    Timehri................................................261-2201
    Mon Repos..............................................220-2950
    Pouderoven.............................................264-2507
    Benab..................................................338-2428

    Guyana School of Agriculture:
    Principal/Fax..........................................220-2297
    Deputy Principal.......................................220-2804
    Principal Lecturer-Admin...............................220-2805
    Principal Lecturer/General.............................220-2806
    Asst Account...........................................220-2807
    Administrative Asst/Warden.............................220-2808
    Personnel Officer/Office Manager.......................220-8958
    Matron.................................................220-8953
    Food Proceesing Unit...................................220-8954
    Principal Asst Secretary/Registry......................220-8955
    Library................................................220-8956
    Stores/Cafeteria.......................................220-8957
    Security/Campus........................................220-2256
    Security/Stock Farm Gate...............................220-2276

    Mahaica/Mahaicony Abary Agri Development Auth:
    General Manager........................................333-3054
    Administrative Office..................................333-3117

    Residences:
    Deputy Permanent Secretary.............................225-4765
    Principal Guyana School of Agriculture.................231-6245
    Director N A R I.......................................225-1339

4557. Name:    Asst Superintendent Of Examinations....................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-1237
    Switchboard............................................223-7900
    Senior Minister........................................226-3094
    Fax....................................................225-5570
    Special Advisor to Minister............................225-5907
    Permanent Secretary....................................225-4163
    Fax....................................................225-8511
    Chief Education Officer................................226-3117
    Special Assistant to Chief Education Officer...........225-2071
    Chief Planning Officer.................................226-0264
    Deputy Chief Education Officer Admin...................225-6329
    Special Assistant to the Permanent Secretary...........223-7900
    Technical Advisor to the Chief Education Officer.......223-7900

    21 Brickdam/Administration:
    Deputy Permanent Secretary Admin.......................226-0918
    Principal Assistant Secretary General..................223-7900
    General Office.........................................223-7900
    Registry...............................................223-7900
    Transport..............................................223-7900
    Security...............................................223-7900

    Schools System:
    Deputy Chief Education Officer Admin...................226-8070
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Nursery..............223-7900
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Primary..............223-7900
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Secondary............223-6406
    Senior Education Officer Admin.........................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Technical.....................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Maths/Science.................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Arts..........................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Work Study....................226-8812

    Personnel:
    Chief Personnel Officer................................225-4422
    Principal Personnel Officer Policy.....................223-7900
    Senior Personnel Officer Training......................223-7900
    Personnel Officers.....................................223-7900
    Personnel Registry.....................................223-7900

    Finance:
    Deputy Permanent Secretary Finance.....................226-3891
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................223-7900
    Chief Accountant.......................................223-7900
    Procurement Officer....................................223-7900
    Receipts/Payments......................................223-7900
    Field Audit............................................223-7900
    Expenditure Planning/Monitoring Unit...................223-7900
    Project Officer........................................223-7900
    State Audit............................................223-7900

    68 Brickdam/Department Of Education:
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Georgetown...........226-0146
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Insp.................225-7000
    General Office.........................................226-4084
    Placement Division.....................................226-4083

    Buildings Division:
    Chief Building Inspector...............................226-7013
    General Office.........................................227-7244

    Department for International Development:

    Management Information Systems Unit....................:
    Management Information Systems Officer.................223-7583
    Computer Room..........................................223-7573

    Guyana Education Access Programme:
    Education Field Officer................................223-8145
    Fax....................................................223-8146

    Secondary Schools Reform Project:
    Director...............................................226-0506
    Fax....................................................226-0046
    General Office.........................................226-0046

    UNESCO Office:
    Secretary General......................................225-4306
    Fax....................................................226-0645
    General Office.........................................225-4306

    Queens College Compound:

    Examinations Division..................................:
    Superintendent Of Examinations.........................226-1094
    Asst Superintendent Of Examinations....................226-1237
    General Office.........................................226-1094

    Allied Arts Unit:
    Administrator..........................................226-0188
    General Office.........................................226-0188
    Fax....................................................225-8356

    Guide:
    Head...................................................227-2865
    General Office.........................................227-2865
    Fax....................................................225-3947

    Government Technical Institute Compd:
    Deputy Chief Education Officer Technical...............226-4434
    Fax....................................................225-8356

    School Boards Secretariat:
    Coordinator............................................227-3094
    Schools Welfare........................................225-0686

    NCERD:
    Director...............................................225-6723
                                                           225-7629
    Fax....................................................223-7748
    Administrator..........................................227-6883
    Learning Resources Development Officer.................225-7411
    Curriculum Development Officer.........................225-6703
                                                           223-7327
    Fax/Admin..............................................223-7326
    Materials Production Officer...........................223-7747
    Schools Library........................................226-9966
    Test Development Officer...............................227-6886

    Distance Education/Information Unit:
    General Office.........................................226-6637
    Fax....................................................226-9704

    Government Technical Institute:
    Principal..............................................226-2460
    General Office.........................................226-2468

    Guyana Industrial Training Centre:
    Administrator..........................................226-6197
    General Office.........................................226-6196

    Carnegie School of Home Economics:
    Principal..............................................223-8100
    General Office.........................................226-2441

    Craft Production Unit:
    General Office.........................................226-4328

    Book Distribution Unit:
    Coordinator............................................223-6279
    General Office.........................................226-9949

    Special Projects Unit:
    Special Projects Officer...............................223-6207
    General office.........................................223-6208

    Anna Regina Technical Institute:
    Principal..............................................771-4212
    General Office.........................................771-4537

    New Amsterdam Technical Institute:
    Principal..............................................333-2562
    General Office.........................................333-2702

    Cyril Potter College of Education:
    Principal..............................................222-4441
    Vice Principal Development.............................222-4440
    Vice Principal Admin/General Office....................222-4439
                                                           771-5190
    Guyana Basic Education Teacher Training................222-4450
                                                           222-6693
                                                           222-4428
    Basic Education Access/Management Support..............222-7545

    Regional Education Officers:
    Regional Education Officer #1..........................777-5092
    Fax....................................................777-5009
    Regional Education Officer #2..........................771-4130
    Fax....................................................771-4269
    Sub Region Charity.....................................771-5296
    Regional Education Officer #3..........................264-2671
    Fax....................................................264-2457
    Regional Education Officer #4..........................220-3383
    Fax....................................................220-3917
    Regional Education Officer #5..........................232-0311
    Fax....................................................232-0296
    Regional Education Officer #6..........................333-2594
    Fax....................................................333-2517
    Regional Education Officer #7..........................455-2211
                                                           455-2410
    Regional Education Officer #9..........................772-2012
    Fax....................................................772-2014
    Regional Education Officer #10.........................444-4002
    D E S Nursery..........................................444-4302
    Fax....................................................444-6139
    National Library.......................................226-2690
    Chief Librarian........................................227-4053
    Personnel Department...................................226-2690
    Reference Department...................................227-4052
    Lending Department.....................................226-2699
    Festival City..........................................226-9953
    28 Strand NA...........................................333-2719

    Nursery Schools:
    Agricola Nursery.......................................226-8677
    Alboystown Nursery.....................................225-8897
    Alexander Village Nursery..............................227-3577
    Ascension Nursery......................................223-6438
    Bel Air Nursery........................................225-8897
    East La Penitence Nuesery..............................225-1555
    East Ruimveldt Nursery.................................223-0604
    East St Nursery........................................225-5929
    Enterprise Nursery.....................................226-8532
    Gracestock Nursery.....................................227-4954
    Happy Hearts Nursery...................................223-9758
    Headstart Nursery......................................227-6528
    Houston Nursery........................................223-9686
    J E Burnham Nursery....................................226-6820
    Kingston Nursery.......................................226-3529
    Lodge Nursery..........................................223-5470
    Liana Nursery..........................................226-5799
    Palmville Nursery......................................231-7219
    Pollys Nursery.........................................263-0612
    Precious Jewels Nursery................................231-7254
    Seaview Nursery........................................227-1748
    Selman Fraser Nursery..................................225-5059
    Shermans Nursery.......................................225-9406
    Smyth St Nursery.......................................225-2747
    South Rd Nursery.......................................226-9420
    South Ruimveldt Nursery................................226-8677
    Starters Nursery.......................................225-6172
    Stella Maris Nursery...................................227-3302
    St Agnes Nursery.......................................226-2901
    St Christopher Nursery.................................227-4309
    St Gabriels Nursery....................................225-3320
    St Georges Nursery.....................................223-6153
    St Peters Nursery......................................223-5393
    Turkeyen Nursery.......................................222-2784

    Primary School:
    Agricola Primary.......................................227-0296
    Bel Air Primary........................................225-8897
    Comenius Primary.......................................225-4724
    David Rose Sch for Hanicapped..........................226-4876
    East La Penitence Primary..............................225-1555
    Enterprise Primary.....................................225-9258
    F E Pollard Primary....................................225-3318
    Grahams Hall Primary...................................222-3118
    J E Burnham Primary....................................226-6834
    Ketley Primary.........................................225-7044
    North G/Town Primary...................................227-2885
    Rama Krishna Primary...................................226-8141
    Redeemer Primary.......................................223-6399
    Sacred Heart Primary...................................226-1041
    Smith Memorial Primary.................................226-4996
    South Ruimveldt Primary................................263-0550
    Stella Maris Primary...................................226-6819
    St Agnes Primary.......................................227-2387
    St Andrews Primary.....................................225-6107
    St Ambrose Primary.....................................226-7194
    St Angelas Primary.....................................225-5108
    St Annes Primary.......................................226-9493
    St Gabriels Primary....................................226-0339
    St Margarets Primary...................................226-4651
    St Pius Primary........................................227-7210
    St Sidwells Primary....................................223-5433
    St Stephens Primary....................................223-6263
    Thomas More Primary....................................231-7070
    Tucville Primary.......................................226-9910
    West Ruimvldt Primary..................................225-9853
    Winfer Gardens Primary.................................226-5741

    Secondary Schools:
    Alleynes High..........................................225-3712
    Bishops High...........................................226-2475
    Brickdam Secondary.....................................226-1271
    Central High...........................................225-7001
    Charlestown Secondary..................................227-1975
    Christ Church Secondary................................227-2147
    Cummings Lodge Secondary...............................222-5244
    Dolphins Secondary.....................................225-9181
    East Ruimveldt Secondary...............................226-8012
    Freeburg Secondary.....................................231-7018
    New Campbellville Secondary............................225-6663
    North Georgetown Secondary.............................225-4778
    North Ruimveldt Secondary..............................226-9097
    Richard Ishmael Secondary..............................226-6615
    South Ruimveldt Secondary..............................226-5990
    St Georges High........................................226-1108
    St Johns College.......................................225-6502
    St Josephs High........................................225-0894
    St Marys High..........................................226-8441
    St Roses High..........................................226-5109
    St Stanislaus College..................................226-0272
    St Winefrides Secodary.................................227-0330
    Tucville Secondary.....................................223-0648
    Tutorrial High.........................................223-3681

    Cummunity High Schools:
    Ascension CHS..........................................223-6443
    Carmel CHS.............................................226-6060
    David Rose CHS.........................................223-6409
    Houston CHS............................................225-8552
    Kingston CHS...........................................227-0168
    Lodge CHS..............................................226-2173
    Agricola PIC (H/Ec)....................................226-6811
    Agricola PIC (I/Arts)..................................226-7863
    Durban Backlands PIC...................................227-3928
    Kingston PIC (I/Arts)..................................227-3232
    Sophia PIC (Agri)......................................226-9803
    Sophia Special School..................................226-9216
    St Barnabas Special School.............................226-2061

    Prsidents College:
    Principal..............................................226-0421
                                                           229-2940
    General Office.........................................229-2230
                                                           229-2328

    Primary Education Imxprovement Programme:
    Director Office........................................226-3332
                                                           225-4626
    Deputy Director Office.................................225-2264
    Administrative Finance Specialist......................227-8463
    Administrative Officer Accountant......................227-3533
    Finance Department.....................................225-2724
    Physical Infrastructure Specialist.....................226-4401
    Physical Infrastructure Department.....................225-8580
    Academic Resources Department..........................227-2915
    Fax....................................................225-2773

    Vikab Engineering Consultants Ltd Annex:
    Managing Director......................................225-1108
    General Office.........................................225-3582
    Fax....................................................225-1110

4558. Name:    Asst Superintendent Office.............................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-2336
    Minister...............................................226-1875
    Fax....................................................225-6954
    Permanent Secretary....................................225-6510
    Fax....................................................225-5539
    Deputy Permanent Secretary.............................226-4152
    Principal Asst Secretary G............................227-5344
                                                           226-9744
    Principal Asst Secretary F............................227-2365
    Field Auditor..........................................225-3261
    State Audit............................................227-3864
    Supply Division........................................225-5541
    Works Services Group...................................226-0650
                                                           225-2689
                                                           225-9868
                                                           225-9870
                                                           227-5628
    Chief Works Officer....................................227-2351
    Fax....................................................227-6125
    Roads Officer..........................................226-7774
    Chief Electrical Inspector.............................223-5073

    Sophia:
    Material Division......................................225-9157
                                                           225-9167
    Buildings Division.....................................226-9352
    Special Project Officer................................225-0000
    Personnel..............................................225-5540
    Transport & Security Officer...........................227-5626
    Central Transport Planning Unit........................226-6738
    Fax....................................................227-5625
    Chief Mechanical Officer...............................225-3140
                                                           225-3155
                                                           227-1315

    Air Transport Reform Section:
    Chief Officer..........................................223-9006
                                                           223-5276
    General Office.........................................223-5275

    Transport & Habours Department:
    General Manager........................................225-9350
    Fax....................................................227-8545
    General Manager Secretariat............................226-2944
                                                           226-9742
    Deputy General Manager.................................225-9357
    Administrative Manager.................................225-9352
    Personnel Manager......................................225-9358
    Traffic Manager........................................225-9355
    Traffic Office (General)...............................226-9745
    Operations Manager.....................................225-9354
    Chief Accountant.......................................225-9356
    Accounts Branch (General)..............................226-9753
    Accountant Office......................................226-8576
    Industrial Relations Officer...........................225-3714
    Chief Storekeeper......................................227-1502
    Deputy Chief Storekeeper...............................227-1501
    Central Stores (General)...............................226-1341
    Central Stores.........................................226-8596
                                                           226-8597
    Chief Mechanical Engineer..............................227-8561
    Central Workshop (General).............................225-5875
    Central Workshop (Security)............................225-5876
    Personnel Asst to the GM...............................225-5842
    Chief Internal Auditor.................................225-5845
    Senior Registry Supervisor.............................226-9739
    Goods Superintendent...................................226-9730
    Harbour Master.........................................226-7842
    Marine Superintendent Office...........................227-8560
    Marine Office (General)................................226-9748
    Shipping Master........................................227-1696
    Superintendent of Surveys..............................226-0860
    Chief Pilot............................................227-2407
    Light House............................................226-9871
    Boat House.............................................226-0329
    Georgetown Ferry Stelling..............................225-6471
    Inspector T&HD Security (Goods Dept)...................227-8559
    Security Hut (Head Office).............................227-8558
    Vreed-en-Hoop Stelling.................................264-2428
    Asst Superintendent Office.............................264-2336
    Bartica Ferry Stelling.................................455-2273
    New Amsterdam Ferry Stelling...........................333-2512
                                                           333-4660
    Rosignol Ferry Stelling................................330-2208
                                                           330-2269
    Stanleytown Ferry Stelling.............................333-2804
    Stanleytown Stelling Quarters..........................333-2613
    New Amsterdam Pilot Station............................333-2740
    Adventure Ferry Stelling...............................774-4272
    Parika Ferry Stelling..................................260-4498
    T&HD Sports Club.......................................226-3141
    General Manager........................................339-2744

    Demerara Harbour Bridge:
    Project Manager........................................225-0803
    Traffic Office.........................................226-8018
    Contractor.............................................226-8027
    Fax....................................................226-8032

    Hydraulic Department Sea Defence:
    Chief Hydraulics.......................................227-2469
    Fax....................................................225-8395
    Secretary..............................................225-4560
    Office Manager Sea Defence.............................226-5951
    Accountant.............................................225-4569
    Project Director PEU...................................226-3611
    Fax....................................................226-3611
    General Office Finance Admin...........................226-5860
    Technical..............................................225-3590
                                                           225-3591
                                                           226-0326

    Guyana Bridge Rehabilitation Project:
    Office.................................................226-0650

4559. Name:    AST RECORD DISTRIBUTORS
      Address: 26 Saffon St Ctown.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-9702
                                                           455-3086

4560. Name:    ASTER SNACKETTE
      Address: 8 Strand NA............................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-2990

4561. Name:    ASTOR CINEMA
      Address: 189 Waterloo St SCbrg..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-3939
                                                           227-1364

4562. Name:    ASTOR HOTEL
      Address: 7 Strand NA............................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-3578

4563. Name:    ASTRAJALI BIBI
      Address: 68 Canefield ECnje.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................327-7262

4564. Name:    ASTRAPH ALLI
      Address: 1 Factory Rd Harlm.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................269-1110

4565. Name:    ASTROARTS INTERNATIONAL MARKETING
      Address: 305 East St SCbrg......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-8389
                                                           226-6256
                                                           225-9941
                                                           225-9942
    Fax....................................................225-9974

4566. Name:    ASTWOOD ELIZABETH
      Address: 658 West Ruimveldt HS..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-2204

4567. Name:    ASWEEM MOHAMED S
      Address: 1816 North Ruimveldt...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-3903

4568. Name:    ASWEEM SHEIK
      Address: 44 Shell Rd Kitty......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-7026

4569. Name:    ASWEEM SHEIK D
      Address: 201 Grove EBD..........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................266-3421

4570. Name:    ATARURAM GANESHRAM
      Address: 40 Menzie St WdFst.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................269-0701

4571. Name:    ATCHANA APANAH
      Address: 152 Whim Vlg Ctyne.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................337-2533

4572. Name:    ATCHANA RAMAP
      Address: 72 Whim Ctyne..........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................337-2669

4573. Name:    ATHERLEY ASHANTI
      Address: 516 Kaikan St SRPrK....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-3913

4574. Name:    ATHERLEY ERIC
      Address: 89 U Guyhoc Gdn........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-5276

4575. Name:    ATHERLEY INGRID
      Address: 26 Samaan St GyhPk.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-4383

4576. Name:    ATHERLEY LORETTA
      Address: 140 Cato St Agcla......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-2595

4577. Name:    ATHERLEY PATRICIA
      Address: 368 Republic Pk EBD....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................233-5909

4578. Name:    ATHERLEY PATRICIA
      Address: 46 Victory Vly Wsmar...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................442-0836

4579. Name:    ATHERLEY RANDY
      Address: 56 William St Kitty....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-2670

4580. Name:    ATHERLEY SHARON
      Address: 124 Regent Rd Bda......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-2148

4581. Name:    ATHERLEY WAITHE RUDOLPH
      Address: 59 Gordon St Kitty.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-1775

4582. Name:    ATHERLY BARBARA A
      Address: 138 Crown St Qtown.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-0199

4583. Name:    ATHERLY DANIEL
      Address: 85 Ogle St Trmph.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-0227

4584. Name:    ATHERLY MAUREEN
      Address: 303 West Ruimveldt.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-6028

4585. Name:    ATHERLY SHAWANNA
      Address: 163 Guyhoc Pk..........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-4137

4586. Name:    ATHINA COMPLEX
      Address: 10 Water St NCbrg......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-7827
                                                           227-7828
                                                           227-7824
                                                           227-7826

4587. Name:    ATKINS BERTINA
      Address: 72 Second St MonRp.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-0423

4588. Name:    ATKINS CAROL
      Address: 43 East Ruimveldt HS...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-2366

4589. Name:    ATKINS SHAWN R
      Address: 38 East La Penitence...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-9328

4590. Name:    ATKINSON AMRITA
      Address: 101 Police Comp Lnora..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................268-2019

4591. Name:    ATKINSON BARBARA
      Address: 50 Back St PHall.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-5048

4592. Name:    ATKINSON CAROLYN
      Address: 5 Guyhoc Gdn...........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-4993

4593. Name:    ATKINSON FAYE
      Address: 15 Gordon St Kitty.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-4991

4594. Name:    ATKINSON JESWINA
      Address: 2 Austin St Cvill......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-2597

4595. Name:    ATKINSON MARVA
      Address: 738 South Amlwd........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................442-3198

4596. Name:    ATKINSON RAMNARESH
      Address: 58 Third St Utvgt......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................277-3546

4597. Name:    ATKINSON ROLAND
      Address: 20 Seaforth St Cvill...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-6786

4598. Name:    ATKINSON VICTOR A
      Address: 31 Crane HS WCD........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................254-0280

4599. Name:    ATKINSON ZARINE
      Address: 186 Lethem Rupni.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................772-2038

4600. Name:    ATLANTIC CABLE NETWORK
      Address: 10 Public Rd Btown.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................233-5332
                                                           233-5331

 

 

 

HOME