Guyana Business Search Results---When Searching The Internet For Businesses and Companies on our Search Engine, I hope you use our business listings and search pages. Guyana and the whole world uses our White and Yellow Pages Search Engine. We have listings for Hotels, Restaurants, and all Business Listings for Guyana

 

 

651. Name:    DARNLEY RUTH
     Address: 190 Public Rd Cland....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................322-0378

652. Name:    DARNLEY WANWRIGHT
     Address: #1 Road Ctyne..........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................322-0356

653. Name:    DARNLEYS SHIPPING
     Address: 95 Hadfield St WRust...................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-0290

654. Name:    DARPAT CHUNILALL
     Address: 130 #65 Village Ctyne..................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................338-2637

655. Name:    DARR FARIDA
     Address: 133 Eccles HS EBD......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................233-2787

656. Name:    DARR SABRINA
     Address: 77 Pike St Cvill.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................231-6460

657. Name:    DARRELL DAWN
     Address: 61 Queen St Kitty......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................223-1851

658. Name:    DARRELL FREDERICK
     Address: 578 Front Rd WRvdt.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................223-3294

659. Name:    DARRELL IGRIS
     Address: 1589 Congress Dr SRPrk.................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................218-3022

660. Name:    DARRELL TESSA
     Address: 49 Roxanne Burnham Gdn.................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................226-1966

661. Name:    DARRIN EARL
     Address: 3177 Spurwing Dr SRPrk.................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-0258

662. Name:    DARSAN LAKERAM
     Address: 137 Bush Lot WCB.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................232-0230

663. Name:    DARSAN LATCHMAN
     Address: 98 Logwood Enmre.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................256-3943

664. Name:    DARSAN RAMDEO
     Address: 23 Bush Lot WCB........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................232-0754

665. Name:    DARSAN TARA
     Address: 66 Zahora St BHope.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-6034

666. Name:    DARSHAN LEAH
     Address: 159 C Waterloo St NCbrg................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................225-0019

667. Name:    DARSHANAND RAMOTAR
     Address: 832 New Area Cnfld.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................327-2063

668. Name:    DARSHAPRASHAD DIANAND
     Address: 223 Bush Lot WCB.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................232-0836

669. Name:    DARSON READICA
     Address: 141 Sukhai St BHope....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-6036

670. Name:    DARSON ROY S
     Address: 205 Deobirana St PNgar.................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-7745

671. Name:    DARSON SHAM
     Address: 125 Bath WCB...........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................328-7430

672. Name:    Dartmouth Health Centre................................
     Address:

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................771-4627
    Switchboard............................................265-0713
                                                           225-8655
    Minister...............................................225-8621
    Fax....................................................226-5070
    Minister in the Ministry...............................226-3959
    Parliamentary Secretary................................225-4878
    Permanent Secretary....................................227-7982
    Chief Regional Development Officer.....................227-7963
    Fax....................................................227-7963
    Principal Regional Development Officer (LG)............225-3263
    Principal Regional Development Officer (P&T)...........226-5073
    Chairman N C L D O.....................................225-2459
    General Administration.................................226-5071
    Personnel..............................................226-5072
    Accountant.............................................227-7916
    Radio Room.............................................225-8655
    Regional Chairman......................................777-5029
    Regional Democratic Council Region #2..................771-4324
    Regional Chairman......................................771-4325
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................771-4281
    Regional Executive Officer.............................771-4232
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer A....................771-4351
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer D....................771-4261
    Principal Personnel Officer............................771-4380
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................771-4380
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................771-4262
    Chief Accountant.......................................771-4262
    Drainage & Irrigation Coordinator......................771-4335
    Drainage & Irrigation Superintendent...................771-4336
    Information............................................771-4274
    State House............................................771-4388
    Audit..................................................771-4155
    Suddie Administration Office...........................771-4339

    Department of Education:
    Cotton Field Education Department......................771-4130
    Sub Office Charity.....................................771-5296
    Anna Regina Multilateral...............................771-4296
    Anna Regina Community High School......................771-4240
    Charity Primary School.................................771-4683
    Aurora Primary School..................................774-4594
    Fisher Primary School..................................774-4706
    Fisher Nursery School..................................774-4093
    Abram Zuil Secondary...................................774-4812
    Abram Zuil Nursery.....................................774-4813

    Department of Health:
    Regional Health Officer................................774-4560
    Suddie Public Hospital.................................774-4227
                                                           774-4627
                                                           774-4628
    Oscar Joseph District Hospital.........................774-4243
    Dartmouth Health Centre................................771-4627
    Windsor Castle Health Centre...........................771-4628
    Anna Regina Health Centre..............................771-4266
    Queenstown Health Centre...............................771-4629
    Huist Dieren Health Centre.............................774-4529
    Supenaam Health Centre.................................774-4629

    Regional Democratic Council #3:
    Vreed-en-Hoop WCD......................................264-2261
    Regional Executive Officer #3 Fax......................264-2261
    Regional Chairman......................................264-2692
                                                           264-2437
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................264-2330
    Accounts...............................................264-2403
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................264-2343
    Development Officer....................................264-2380
    Regional Engineer......................................264-2671
    Education Department...................................264-2457
    Agriculture Department.................................264-2556
    Regional Executive (Residence).........................264-2533
    West Demerara Hospital.................................264-2254
    Administrator Office...................................264-2264
                                                           264-2702
    Government Medical Officer.............................264-2237
    Land Development Office - Vergn........................260-2248
    Leonora Cottage Hospital - Leguan......................268-2204
    Leguan Hospital........................................268-2321
    Senior Superintendent of Work..........................268-2382

    Regional Democratic Council #4:
    Paradise ECD...........................................270-6319
    Regional Chairman......................................270-6311
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................270-6319
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer......................270-6325
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................270-6354
    Regional Accounting Unit...............................270-6275
    Superintendent of Works................................270-6339
    Enmore Sub Office......................................270-6555
    Melanie Health Centre ECD..............................270-1672
    Education Department...................................220-3917
    Triumph Sub Office.....................................220-2862
    Youth & Sports Office..................................220-2861
    Timehri Sub Office.....................................261-2241
                                                           261-2256
    Grove Health Centre EBD................................265-4575
    Grove Craft Centre.....................................265-2144
    Melanie Health Centre..................................270-1672

    Regional Democratic Council #5:
    Mahaicony ECD..........................................221-2278
    Mahaicony Hospital.....................................221-2209
                                                           333-2130
                                                           333-3188

    Regional Democratic Council #6:
    Vrymans Erven NA.......................................333-3761
    Regional Chairman......................................333-3761
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................333-3120
    Regional Executive Officer #6 Fax......................333-5198
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (A)..................333-2711
    Deputy Regional Executive (D)..........................333-3106
    Principal Personnel Officer............................333-2863
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................333-4437
    Regional Engineer......................................333-5542
    Principal Asst Secretary (Finance).....................333-4620
    Senior Superintendent of Works.........................333-2136
    Chief Accountant.......................................333-2137
    Registry...............................................333-4872
    Housing Officer........................................333-2327
    Whim...................................................337-2541

    Regional Democratic Council #7:
    Bartica ESE............................................455-2209
    Regional Chairman......................................455-2224
    Regional Executive Officer #7 Fax......................455-2316
    Residence..............................................455-2247
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................455-2209
    Regional Executive Officer.............................455-2251
    Residence..............................................455-2736
    Deputy Executive Officer...............................455-2345
    Chief Accountant.......................................455-2232
    Personnel Officer......................................455-2320
    Regional Stores........................................455-2246
    Information Unit.......................................455-2226
    Local Authority........................................455-2229
    Land & Surveys.........................................455-2269
    Education Department...................................455-2211
    Hospital Steward.......................................455-2846
    Hospital...............................................455-2339
    Hospital Emergency.....................................455-2913
    Medex..................................................455-2849
    Regional Guest House...................................455-2244
                                                           455-2228
    Regional Health Officer................................455-2231
    Medical Officer........................................455-2842
    Regatta Pavilion - First Ave...........................455-2272

    Regional Democratic Council #10:
    19 Republic Ave Mcken..................................444-6456
    Regional Chairman......................................444-6121
                                                           444-6296
    Fax....................................................444-2035
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................444-6056
    Fax....................................................444-2135
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (DREO)...............444-6077
    Senior Superintendent of Works (SSOW)..................444-6130
    Administration Office..................................444-6116
                                                           444-6775
                                                           444-6648
                                                           444-6707
    Agriculture Department.................................444-2141
    Education Department...................................444-6139
                                                           444-4302
                                                           444-4002

    Regional Democratic Council Upper Takatu/Essequibo:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2021
    Regional Chairman......................................772-2018
    Education Officer......................................772-2012
    Accounts Unit..........................................772-2019
    Agriculture & Lands & Surveys..........................772-2016
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2006
    Malaria Control Programme..............................772-2007
    Lethem Sub Treasury....................................772-2113
    Regional Guest House...................................772-2020

    Residence of Officers:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2024
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................772-2025
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2027

673. Name:    DARTMOUTH SKIP RENTAL INC
     Address: Orange Wlk Bda.........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-2400

674. Name:    DARUL ULOOM
     Address: Public Rd Dimnd........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................265-5682

675. Name:    DARUL ULOOM OF GUYANA
     Address: 18 #79 Village Ctyne...................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................339-3103

676. Name:    DARWISH HANNAH
     Address: 57 James St Alboy......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................231-3070

677. Name:    DARWOOD KHAN TRUCKING & CONTRACTING SERV
     Address: Middlesex Ebo..........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................774-4626

678. Name:    DAS AGNES
     Address: 61 Hadfield St Lodge...................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................223-0355

679. Name:    DAS ANUPA
     Address: 12 Henrietta Ebo.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................771-5029

680. Name:    DAS BHANWANTIE
     Address: 41 Delph St Cvill......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................231-6878

681. Name:    DAS CHANDROUTY
     Address: 25 Stabroek Bazaar.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................225-9223

682. Name:    DAS CHARLES
     Address: 64 Bella Dam Pudrn.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................264-1480

683. Name:    DAS CHITRAM
     Address: 9 Good Hope MonRp......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-8964

684. Name:    DAS DEBRA
     Address: 41 Delph St Cvill......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................226-7701

685. Name:    DAS DHARAMCHAND
     Address: Queenstown HS Ebo......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................771-4042

686. Name:    DAS DYAL H
     Address: Chelsea Pk Mhica.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................623-8975

687. Name:    DAS EMALY
     Address: 238 Pike St Cvill......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................223-9218

688. Name:    DAS FAREEDA
     Address: 370 Goed Intent WBD....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................263-7159

689. Name:    DAS GEORGE
     Address: 27 Railway Ln Kitty....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-2146

690. Name:    DAS JAIPERSAUD
     Address: 40 Charles St Ctown....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-8826

691. Name:    DAS JOAN
     Address: 75 Breda St WRust......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................223-4947

692. Name:    DAS KHAIMLAPATTIE JANE
     Address: 5 Water St Kston.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-4337

693. Name:    DAS LATCHMIN
     Address: 155 W Garnett St NTown.................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-7388

694. Name:    DAS LILIAN
     Address: 210 New Garden St Qtown................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................226-5301

695. Name:    DAS NARINE
     Address: 40 Stabroek Mkt Stabk..................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................226-6755

696. Name:    DAS NARINE
     Address: D Public Rd Ecles......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................233-2552

697. Name:    Das Narine.............................................
     Address: A Public Rd Tvlgt

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................263-7021
                                                           263-6153
    Das Narine.............................................263-7021
    Cosbert Miriam.........................................263-7308
    Dodson Beverley........................................263-7319
    Jack Lavern............................................263-7403

698. Name:    DAS NATERAM
     Address: 3 Evans St Ctown.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-1796

699. Name:    DAS PARMANAND
     Address: 9 Good Hope ECD........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-0501

700. Name:    DAS PRABHU DIANA A
     Address: 49 Oleander Gdns Ecd...................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................222-7343

 

 

 

HOME