Guyana Business Search Results---When Searching The Internet For Businesses and Companies on our Search Engine, I hope you use our business listings and search pages. Guyana and the whole world uses our White and Yellow Pages Search Engine. We have listings for Hotels, Restaurants, and all Business Listings for Guyana

 

 

2501. Name:    DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENTS CONSULTANTS
      Address: 76 Light St Bda........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-7808
                                                           223-7809

2502. Name:    Development Officer....................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-2380
    Switchboard............................................265-0713
                                                           225-8655
    Minister...............................................225-8621
    Fax....................................................226-5070
    Minister in the Ministry...............................226-3959
    Parliamentary Secretary................................225-4878
    Permanent Secretary....................................227-7982
    Chief Regional Development Officer.....................227-7963
    Fax....................................................227-7963
    Principal Regional Development Officer (LG)............225-3263
    Principal Regional Development Officer (P&T)...........226-5073
    Chairman N C L D O.....................................225-2459
    General Administration.................................226-5071
    Personnel..............................................226-5072
    Accountant.............................................227-7916
    Radio Room.............................................225-8655
    Regional Chairman......................................777-5029
    Regional Democratic Council Region #2..................771-4324
    Regional Chairman......................................771-4325
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................771-4281
    Regional Executive Officer.............................771-4232
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer A....................771-4351
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer D....................771-4261
    Principal Personnel Officer............................771-4380
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................771-4380
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................771-4262
    Chief Accountant.......................................771-4262
    Drainage & Irrigation Coordinator......................771-4335
    Drainage & Irrigation Superintendent...................771-4336
    Information............................................771-4274
    State House............................................771-4388
    Audit..................................................771-4155
    Suddie Administration Office...........................771-4339

    Department of Education:
    Cotton Field Education Department......................771-4130
    Sub Office Charity.....................................771-5296
    Anna Regina Multilateral...............................771-4296
    Anna Regina Community High School......................771-4240
    Charity Primary School.................................771-4683
    Aurora Primary School..................................774-4594
    Fisher Primary School..................................774-4706
    Fisher Nursery School..................................774-4093
    Abram Zuil Secondary...................................774-4812
    Abram Zuil Nursery.....................................774-4813

    Department of Health:
    Regional Health Officer................................774-4560
    Suddie Public Hospital.................................774-4227
                                                           774-4627
                                                           774-4628
    Oscar Joseph District Hospital.........................774-4243
    Dartmouth Health Centre................................771-4627
    Windsor Castle Health Centre...........................771-4628
    Anna Regina Health Centre..............................771-4266
    Queenstown Health Centre...............................771-4629
    Huist Dieren Health Centre.............................774-4529
    Supenaam Health Centre.................................774-4629

    Regional Democratic Council #3:
    Vreed-en-Hoop WCD......................................264-2261
    Regional Executive Officer #3 Fax......................264-2261
    Regional Chairman......................................264-2692
                                                           264-2437
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................264-2330
    Accounts...............................................264-2403
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................264-2343
    Development Officer....................................264-2380
    Regional Engineer......................................264-2671
    Education Department...................................264-2457
    Agriculture Department.................................264-2556
    Regional Executive (Residence).........................264-2533
    West Demerara Hospital.................................264-2254
    Administrator Office...................................264-2264
                                                           264-2702
    Government Medical Officer.............................264-2237
    Land Development Office - Vergn........................260-2248
    Leonora Cottage Hospital - Leguan......................268-2204
    Leguan Hospital........................................268-2321
    Senior Superintendent of Work..........................268-2382

    Regional Democratic Council #4:
    Paradise ECD...........................................270-6319
    Regional Chairman......................................270-6311
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................270-6319
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer......................270-6325
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................270-6354
    Regional Accounting Unit...............................270-6275
    Superintendent of Works................................270-6339
    Enmore Sub Office......................................270-6555
    Melanie Health Centre ECD..............................270-1672
    Education Department...................................220-3917
    Triumph Sub Office.....................................220-2862
    Youth & Sports Office..................................220-2861
    Timehri Sub Office.....................................261-2241
                                                           261-2256
    Grove Health Centre EBD................................265-4575
    Grove Craft Centre.....................................265-2144
    Melanie Health Centre..................................270-1672

    Regional Democratic Council #5:
    Mahaicony ECD..........................................221-2278
    Mahaicony Hospital.....................................221-2209
                                                           333-2130
                                                           333-3188

    Regional Democratic Council #6:
    Vrymans Erven NA.......................................333-3761
    Regional Chairman......................................333-3761
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................333-3120
    Regional Executive Officer #6 Fax......................333-5198
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (A)..................333-2711
    Deputy Regional Executive (D)..........................333-3106
    Principal Personnel Officer............................333-2863
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................333-4437
    Regional Engineer......................................333-5542
    Principal Asst Secretary (Finance).....................333-4620
    Senior Superintendent of Works.........................333-2136
    Chief Accountant.......................................333-2137
    Registry...............................................333-4872
    Housing Officer........................................333-2327
    Whim...................................................337-2541

    Regional Democratic Council #7:
    Bartica ESE............................................455-2209
    Regional Chairman......................................455-2224
    Regional Executive Officer #7 Fax......................455-2316
    Residence..............................................455-2247
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................455-2209
    Regional Executive Officer.............................455-2251
    Residence..............................................455-2736
    Deputy Executive Officer...............................455-2345
    Chief Accountant.......................................455-2232
    Personnel Officer......................................455-2320
    Regional Stores........................................455-2246
    Information Unit.......................................455-2226
    Local Authority........................................455-2229
    Land & Surveys.........................................455-2269
    Education Department...................................455-2211
    Hospital Steward.......................................455-2846
    Hospital...............................................455-2339
    Hospital Emergency.....................................455-2913
    Medex..................................................455-2849
    Regional Guest House...................................455-2244
                                                           455-2228
    Regional Health Officer................................455-2231
    Medical Officer........................................455-2842
    Regatta Pavilion - First Ave...........................455-2272

    Regional Democratic Council #10:
    19 Republic Ave Mcken..................................444-6456
    Regional Chairman......................................444-6121
                                                           444-6296
    Fax....................................................444-2035
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................444-6056
    Fax....................................................444-2135
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (DREO)...............444-6077
    Senior Superintendent of Works (SSOW)..................444-6130
    Administration Office..................................444-6116
                                                           444-6775
                                                           444-6648
                                                           444-6707
    Agriculture Department.................................444-2141
    Education Department...................................444-6139
                                                           444-4302
                                                           444-4002

    Regional Democratic Council Upper Takatu/Essequibo:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2021
    Regional Chairman......................................772-2018
    Education Officer......................................772-2012
    Accounts Unit..........................................772-2019
    Agriculture & Lands & Surveys..........................772-2016
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2006
    Malaria Control Programme..............................772-2007
    Lethem Sub Treasury....................................772-2113
    Regional Guest House...................................772-2020

    Residence of Officers:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2024
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................772-2025
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2027

2503. Name:    DEVENT AUBREY
      Address: 1220 Gaulding Pl SRPrk.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-2241

2504. Name:    DEVERS SEAN
      Address: 15 First St Albtn......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-5757

2505. Name:    DEVI ANGANIE
      Address: 131 Third St Bshlt.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................232-9087

2506. Name:    DEVI BHOON
      Address: 118 Shell Rd Kitty.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-6060

2507. Name:    DEVI CHANDRA
      Address: 74 Third St Montr......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-9799

2508. Name:    DEVI JANKIE
      Address: 5 #62 Village Ctyne....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................338-2814

2509. Name:    DEVI JAYRETHI
      Address: 91 David St Subvl......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-8519

2510. Name:    DEVI KOWSILLA
      Address: 99 Latchmansingh HS Lusgn..............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-8361

2511. Name:    DEVI MINOUTI
      Address: 2 Backdam Rd Lncas.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................259-3009

2512. Name:    DEVI NALEEMA
      Address: 70 Mon Repos HS ECD....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-4074

2513. Name:    DEVI NINA
      Address: 35 Third St NPrel......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................270-4248

2514. Name:    DEVI RAINOOKA
      Address: 5 C Railway Ln WdFst...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................269-0733

2515. Name:    DEVI SANDRA
      Address: 105 Smyth St WRust.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-8181

2516. Name:    DEVI SAVITRI
      Address: 9 Austin St Cvill......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-1895

2517. Name:    DEVI SHACONTALA
      Address: 3 Blankenburg WCD......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................269-1122

2518. Name:    DEVI SRI
      Address: 92 Atlantic Gdn ECD....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-4849

2519. Name:    DEVI SUDAMA
      Address: 2 E Line Path Ctyne....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................339-3019

2520. Name:    DEVI SUNITA
      Address: 32 Ocean View Utvgt....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................277-3311

2521. Name:    DEVI UNA
      Address: 200 William St Rosig...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................330-2469

2522. Name:    DEVI WOMADAI
      Address: 489 Enterprise ECD.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................270-4659

2523. Name:    DEVIKA
      Address: 155 Church St Anand....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-4329

2524. Name:    DEVIKA BRIGMOHAN
      Address: 51 Stanleytown NA......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-6355

2525. Name:    DEVINE AUDREY
      Address: 30 East La Penitence...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-9446

2526. Name:    DEVINE YEON
      Address: 182 Guyhoc Pk NeLap....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................221-5029

2527. Name:    DEVIRAM SHAKILA
      Address: Perseverence ESE.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................774-4854

2528. Name:    DEVNANDAN JANKI
      Address: 44 Leonora Pas ECD.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................268-2616

2529. Name:    DEVONISH ANDREIA
      Address: 1249 Canje Pheasant St SRPrk...........................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-2169

2530. Name:    DEVONISH ANITA
      Address: 53 Davis St Kitty......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-4206
                                                           226-7960

2531. Name:    DEVONISH AUDREY
      Address: 3301 Rosa Dr SRPrk.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-1671

2532. Name:    DEVONISH BERYL
      Address: 49 West Ruimveldt HS...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-2827

2533. Name:    DEVONISH CHRISTINE P
      Address: 345 West Ruimveldt HS..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-1466

2534. Name:    DEVONISH CLARA
      Address: 51 Fourth St Albtn.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-5934

2535. Name:    DEVONISH EAWAN E
      Address: 2 Atlantic Gdn ECD.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-3515

2536. Name:    DEVONISH GUSTAVUS
      Address: 6 Happy Acres ECD......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-3979

2537. Name:    DEVONISH HUBORN
      Address: 22 Norton St Nburg.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-4160

2538. Name:    DEVONISH IVELAW
      Address: 7 Norton St WrtVl......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-5537

2539. Name:    DEVONISH JOANANN
      Address: 175 Charlotte St Bda...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-2912

2540. Name:    DEVONISH RON M
      Address: .......................................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-4677

2541. Name:    DEVONISH ROSELINE
      Address: 35 Anira St Qtown......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-2148

2542. Name:    DEVONISH SHIRLEY
      Address: 2956 North Ruimveldt...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-0924

2543. Name:    DEVONS VULCANIZING SERVICE
      Address: 37 Sixth Ave Bca.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................455-3044

2544. Name:    DEVONSHIRE FIONA
      Address: 13 Hibiscus Pl Blnbg...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................276-3815

2545. Name:    DEVONSHIRE SIMONE
      Address: 182 Garnett St Alboy...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-2924

2546. Name:    DEVONSHIRE TESSA
      Address: 309 Sunflower Dr SRGdn.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-2253

2547. Name:    DEWA
      Address: 499 Forbes St Entpe....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................229-6339

2548. Name:    DEWAN ANDRAYON
      Address: 53 Fifth St ACath......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................276-0933

2549. Name:    DEWAN CHANDRALAKHA
      Address: 22 Hill St Alboy.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-4138

2550. Name:    DEWAN HARRIKISOON
      Address: 14 W Canefield ECnje...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................327-7008

 

 

 

HOME