Guyana Business Search Results---When Searching The Internet For Businesses and Companies on our Search Engine, I hope you use our business listings and search pages. Guyana and the whole world uses our White and Yellow Pages Search Engine. We have listings for Hotels, Restaurants, and all Business Listings for Guyana

 

 

3901. Name:    DOWNES ASSEFIA
      Address: 43 Wellington St DenAm.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................276-3891

3902. Name:    DOWNES HENRY
      Address: 44 Old Rd Craig........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................266-3969

3903. Name:    DOWNES MARYSIA
      Address: 29 Oleander Gdns ECD...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-6968

3904. Name:    DOWNES NORMA
      Address: 1673 Peaima St Ituni...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................441-2231

3905. Name:    DOWNES PADMORE ENID
      Address: 22 Railway Ln Trmph....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-4383

3906. Name:    DOWNES RAPHAEL
      Address: 216 Charlotte St Bda...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-2113

3907. Name:    DOWRAH ROOPNARINE
      Address: 2 Chateau Margot ECD...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-6440

3908. Name:    DOWRIDGE ABEOILA
      Address: 334 Fourth St Cnfld....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................327-7049

3909. Name:    DOWRIDGE CATHERINE
      Address: 334 E Canefield ECnje..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................327-7422

3910. Name:    DOWRIDGE EULENE
      Address: 44 Durban St Lodge.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-1890

3911. Name:    DOWRIDGE FLORENCE
      Address: 4 Buxton ECD...........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-1212

3912. Name:    DOWRIDGE JOHN
      Address: 34 Albouys St Alboy....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-0528

3913. Name:    DOWRIDGE L F
      Address: 22 F Craig St Cvill....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-5994

3914. Name:    DOWRIDGE PATRICIA
      Address: 95 Friendship ECD......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................274-0391

3915. Name:    DR AGUEDA P BRUZON-SURREY
      Address: 263 Thomas St SCbrg....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-4820

3916. Name:    Dr Balwant Singh Jnr...................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-5783
    Dr Balwant Singh Snr...................................227-5203
    Dr Balwant Singh Jnr...................................226-5783
    Dr Madu P Singh........................................226-5783
    Narendra Singh.........................................226-4279

3917. Name:    Dr Balwant Singh Snr...................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-5203
    Dr Balwant Singh Snr...................................227-5203
    Dr Balwant Singh Jnr...................................226-5783
    Dr Madu P Singh........................................226-5783
    Narendra Singh.........................................226-4279

3918. Name:    Dr Bera................................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-0194
    Switchboard............................................223-7023
                                                           225-4050
                                                           231-7024
                                                           223-6398
    Dr W Chin..............................................227-0355
    Dr N Gobin.............................................225-8169
    Dr Fung A Fat..........................................227-0356
    Mr Lee.................................................226-2529
    Dr Validum.............................................227-0351
    Dr Bera................................................226-0194
    Dispensary.............................................225-5865
    Percurement Office.....................................225-5865
    Fax....................................................227-8379

3919. Name:    DR CLIVE JAGAN
      Address: 63 New Haven BlAir.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-2836

3920. Name:    Dr Fung A Fat..........................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-0356
    Switchboard............................................223-7023
                                                           225-4050
                                                           231-7024
                                                           223-6398
    Dr W Chin..............................................227-0355
    Dr N Gobin.............................................225-8169
    Dr Fung A Fat..........................................227-0356
    Mr Lee.................................................226-2529
    Dr Validum.............................................227-0351
    Dr Bera................................................226-0194
    Dispensary.............................................225-5865
    Percurement Office.....................................225-5865
    Fax....................................................227-8379

3921. Name:    Dr G Mitchell..........................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-4841
                                                           226-2556
                                                           226-9123
                                                           226-9137
                                                           226-9146
                                                           227-8523
                                                           227-3334
                                                           227-3340
                                                           227-3382
                                                           227-1943
    Fax....................................................226-5220
    Dr Iris Chin See.......................................226-4779
    Dr T Joseph............................................226-5175
    Dr G Mitchell..........................................227-4841
    Dr K Bhoj & Dr F Bailey................................225-0676
    Misir Anita............................................225-7451

3922. Name:    Dr Iris Chin See.......................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-4779
                                                           226-2556
                                                           226-9123
                                                           226-9137
                                                           226-9146
                                                           227-8523
                                                           227-3334
                                                           227-3340
                                                           227-3382
                                                           227-1943
    Fax....................................................226-5220
    Dr Iris Chin See.......................................226-4779
    Dr T Joseph............................................226-5175
    Dr G Mitchell..........................................227-4841
    Dr K Bhoj & Dr F Bailey................................225-0676
    Misir Anita............................................225-7451

3923. Name:    DR JACOB OIBOH
      Address: 76 Republic Ave........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................444-4956

3924. Name:    Dr K Bhoj & Dr F Bailey................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-0676
                                                           226-2556
                                                           226-9123
                                                           226-9137
                                                           226-9146
                                                           227-8523
                                                           227-3334
                                                           227-3340
                                                           227-3382
                                                           227-1943
    Fax....................................................226-5220
    Dr Iris Chin See.......................................226-4779
    Dr T Joseph............................................226-5175
    Dr G Mitchell..........................................227-4841
    Dr K Bhoj & Dr F Bailey................................225-0676
    Misir Anita............................................225-7451

3925. Name:    Dr Madu P Singh........................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-5783
    Dr Balwant Singh Snr...................................227-5203
    Dr Balwant Singh Jnr...................................226-5783
    Dr Madu P Singh........................................226-5783
    Narendra Singh.........................................226-4279

3926. Name:    Dr Mootoo..............................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-7539
    Switchboard............................................272-0725
    Admissions Office......................................227-2071
    Patient Finance Advisor................................225-4843
    Discharge Office.......................................225-4843
    Emergency Room.........................................226-1592
    High Dependency Unit...................................227-2070
    Operating Theatre......................................225-0855
    Chief Executive Officer................................225-3185
    Fax....................................................225-0260
    Assistant CEO..........................................227-2079
    Medical Director.......................................223-5473
    Human Resources........................................223-5450
    Chief Finance Officer..................................225-0261
    Finance Office.........................................227-2077
    Nursing Service Director...............................223-5447
    Massage Therapy Service................................272-0725
    Nursing School.........................................225-4841
    Pharmacy...............................................227-2078
    Laboratory.............................................223-5448
    Xray/Ultra Sound Services..............................223-5449
    Mammography Services...................................223-5449
    Materials Management...................................225-4842
    Out Patient Doctors....................................225-0042
    Maintenance............................................223-5440
    Social Services........................................223-5440

    Doctors:
    Dr Mootoo..............................................231-7539
    Viapree Mr.............................................227-1338
    Searwar H Mr...........................................225-2845
    Jeffrey Dr.............................................223-7436
    Joseph M Dr............................................225-4372
    Fredericks Dr..........................................225-6174
    Jabour Dr..............................................225-7865
    General Surgeon........................................223-5473

3927. Name:    Dr N Gobin.............................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-8169
    Switchboard............................................223-7023
                                                           225-4050
                                                           231-7024
                                                           223-6398
    Dr W Chin..............................................227-0355
    Dr N Gobin.............................................225-8169
    Dr Fung A Fat..........................................227-0356
    Mr Lee.................................................226-2529
    Dr Validum.............................................227-0351
    Dr Bera................................................226-0194
    Dispensary.............................................225-5865
    Percurement Office.....................................225-5865
    Fax....................................................227-8379

3928. Name:    Dr T Joseph............................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-5175
                                                           226-2556
                                                           226-9123
                                                           226-9137
                                                           226-9146
                                                           227-8523
                                                           227-3334
                                                           227-3340
                                                           227-3382
                                                           227-1943
    Fax....................................................226-5220
    Dr Iris Chin See.......................................226-4779
    Dr T Joseph............................................226-5175
    Dr G Mitchell..........................................227-4841
    Dr K Bhoj & Dr F Bailey................................225-0676
    Misir Anita............................................225-7451

3929. Name:    Dr Validum.............................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-0351
    Switchboard............................................223-7023
                                                           225-4050
                                                           231-7024
                                                           223-6398
    Dr W Chin..............................................227-0355
    Dr N Gobin.............................................225-8169
    Dr Fung A Fat..........................................227-0356
    Mr Lee.................................................226-2529
    Dr Validum.............................................227-0351
    Dr Bera................................................226-0194
    Dispensary.............................................225-5865
    Percurement Office.....................................225-5865
    Fax....................................................227-8379

3930. Name:    Dr W Chin..............................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-0355
    Switchboard............................................223-7023
                                                           225-4050
                                                           231-7024
                                                           223-6398
    Dr W Chin..............................................227-0355
    Dr N Gobin.............................................225-8169
    Dr Fung A Fat..........................................227-0356
    Mr Lee.................................................226-2529
    Dr Validum.............................................227-0351
    Dr Bera................................................226-0194
    Dispensary.............................................225-5865
    Percurement Office.....................................225-5865
    Fax....................................................227-8379

3931. Name:    Drainage & Irrigation Coordinator......................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................771-4335
    Switchboard............................................265-0713
                                                           225-8655
    Minister...............................................225-8621
    Fax....................................................226-5070
    Minister in the Ministry...............................226-3959
    Parliamentary Secretary................................225-4878
    Permanent Secretary....................................227-7982
    Chief Regional Development Officer.....................227-7963
    Fax....................................................227-7963
    Principal Regional Development Officer (LG)............225-3263
    Principal Regional Development Officer (P&T)...........226-5073
    Chairman N C L D O.....................................225-2459
    General Administration.................................226-5071
    Personnel..............................................226-5072
    Accountant.............................................227-7916
    Radio Room.............................................225-8655
    Regional Chairman......................................777-5029
    Regional Democratic Council Region #2..................771-4324
    Regional Chairman......................................771-4325
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................771-4281
    Regional Executive Officer.............................771-4232
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer A....................771-4351
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer D....................771-4261
    Principal Personnel Officer............................771-4380
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................771-4380
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................771-4262
    Chief Accountant.......................................771-4262
    Drainage & Irrigation Coordinator......................771-4335
    Drainage & Irrigation Superintendent...................771-4336
    Information............................................771-4274
    State House............................................771-4388
    Audit..................................................771-4155
    Suddie Administration Office...........................771-4339

    Department of Education:
    Cotton Field Education Department......................771-4130
    Sub Office Charity.....................................771-5296
    Anna Regina Multilateral...............................771-4296
    Anna Regina Community High School......................771-4240
    Charity Primary School.................................771-4683
    Aurora Primary School..................................774-4594
    Fisher Primary School..................................774-4706
    Fisher Nursery School..................................774-4093
    Abram Zuil Secondary...................................774-4812
    Abram Zuil Nursery.....................................774-4813

    Department of Health:
    Regional Health Officer................................774-4560
    Suddie Public Hospital.................................774-4227
                                                           774-4627
                                                           774-4628
    Oscar Joseph District Hospital.........................774-4243
    Dartmouth Health Centre................................771-4627
    Windsor Castle Health Centre...........................771-4628
    Anna Regina Health Centre..............................771-4266
    Queenstown Health Centre...............................771-4629
    Huist Dieren Health Centre.............................774-4529
    Supenaam Health Centre.................................774-4629

    Regional Democratic Council #3:
    Vreed-en-Hoop WCD......................................264-2261
    Regional Executive Officer #3 Fax......................264-2261
    Regional Chairman......................................264-2692
                                                           264-2437
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................264-2330
    Accounts...............................................264-2403
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................264-2343
    Development Officer....................................264-2380
    Regional Engineer......................................264-2671
    Education Department...................................264-2457
    Agriculture Department.................................264-2556
    Regional Executive (Residence).........................264-2533
    West Demerara Hospital.................................264-2254
    Administrator Office...................................264-2264
                                                           264-2702
    Government Medical Officer.............................264-2237
    Land Development Office - Vergn........................260-2248
    Leonora Cottage Hospital - Leguan......................268-2204
    Leguan Hospital........................................268-2321
    Senior Superintendent of Work..........................268-2382

    Regional Democratic Council #4:
    Paradise ECD...........................................270-6319
    Regional Chairman......................................270-6311
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................270-6319
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer......................270-6325
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................270-6354
    Regional Accounting Unit...............................270-6275
    Superintendent of Works................................270-6339
    Enmore Sub Office......................................270-6555
    Melanie Health Centre ECD..............................270-1672
    Education Department...................................220-3917
    Triumph Sub Office.....................................220-2862
    Youth & Sports Office..................................220-2861
    Timehri Sub Office.....................................261-2241
                                                           261-2256
    Grove Health Centre EBD................................265-4575
    Grove Craft Centre.....................................265-2144
    Melanie Health Centre..................................270-1672

    Regional Democratic Council #5:
    Mahaicony ECD..........................................221-2278
    Mahaicony Hospital.....................................221-2209
                                                           333-2130
                                                           333-3188

    Regional Democratic Council #6:
    Vrymans Erven NA.......................................333-3761
    Regional Chairman......................................333-3761
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................333-3120
    Regional Executive Officer #6 Fax......................333-5198
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (A)..................333-2711
    Deputy Regional Executive (D)..........................333-3106
    Principal Personnel Officer............................333-2863
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................333-4437
    Regional Engineer......................................333-5542
    Principal Asst Secretary (Finance).....................333-4620
    Senior Superintendent of Works.........................333-2136
    Chief Accountant.......................................333-2137
    Registry...............................................333-4872
    Housing Officer........................................333-2327
    Whim...................................................337-2541

    Regional Democratic Council #7:
    Bartica ESE............................................455-2209
    Regional Chairman......................................455-2224
    Regional Executive Officer #7 Fax......................455-2316
    Residence..............................................455-2247
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................455-2209
    Regional Executive Officer.............................455-2251
    Residence..............................................455-2736
    Deputy Executive Officer...............................455-2345
    Chief Accountant.......................................455-2232
    Personnel Officer......................................455-2320
    Regional Stores........................................455-2246
    Information Unit.......................................455-2226
    Local Authority........................................455-2229
    Land & Surveys.........................................455-2269
    Education Department...................................455-2211
    Hospital Steward.......................................455-2846
    Hospital...............................................455-2339
    Hospital Emergency.....................................455-2913
    Medex..................................................455-2849
    Regional Guest House...................................455-2244
                                                           455-2228
    Regional Health Officer................................455-2231
    Medical Officer........................................455-2842
    Regatta Pavilion - First Ave...........................455-2272

    Regional Democratic Council #10:
    19 Republic Ave Mcken..................................444-6456
    Regional Chairman......................................444-6121
                                                           444-6296
    Fax....................................................444-2035
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................444-6056
    Fax....................................................444-2135
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (DREO)...............444-6077
    Senior Superintendent of Works (SSOW)..................444-6130
    Administration Office..................................444-6116
                                                           444-6775
                                                           444-6648
                                                           444-6707
    Agriculture Department.................................444-2141
    Education Department...................................444-6139
                                                           444-4302
                                                           444-4002

    Regional Democratic Council Upper Takatu/Essequibo:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2021
    Regional Chairman......................................772-2018
    Education Officer......................................772-2012
    Accounts Unit..........................................772-2019
    Agriculture & Lands & Surveys..........................772-2016
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2006
    Malaria Control Programme..............................772-2007
    Lethem Sub Treasury....................................772-2113
    Regional Guest House...................................772-2020

    Residence of Officers:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2024
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................772-2025
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2027

3932. Name:    Drainage & Irrigation Superintendent...................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................771-4336
    Switchboard............................................265-0713
                                                           225-8655
    Minister...............................................225-8621
    Fax....................................................226-5070
    Minister in the Ministry...............................226-3959
    Parliamentary Secretary................................225-4878
    Permanent Secretary....................................227-7982
    Chief Regional Development Officer.....................227-7963
    Fax....................................................227-7963
    Principal Regional Development Officer (LG)............225-3263
    Principal Regional Development Officer (P&T)...........226-5073
    Chairman N C L D O.....................................225-2459
    General Administration.................................226-5071
    Personnel..............................................226-5072
    Accountant.............................................227-7916
    Radio Room.............................................225-8655
    Regional Chairman......................................777-5029
    Regional Democratic Council Region #2..................771-4324
    Regional Chairman......................................771-4325
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................771-4281
    Regional Executive Officer.............................771-4232
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer A....................771-4351
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer D....................771-4261
    Principal Personnel Officer............................771-4380
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................771-4380
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................771-4262
    Chief Accountant.......................................771-4262
    Drainage & Irrigation Coordinator......................771-4335
    Drainage & Irrigation Superintendent...................771-4336
    Information............................................771-4274
    State House............................................771-4388
    Audit..................................................771-4155
    Suddie Administration Office...........................771-4339

    Department of Education:
    Cotton Field Education Department......................771-4130
    Sub Office Charity.....................................771-5296
    Anna Regina Multilateral...............................771-4296
    Anna Regina Community High School......................771-4240
    Charity Primary School.................................771-4683
    Aurora Primary School..................................774-4594
    Fisher Primary School..................................774-4706
    Fisher Nursery School..................................774-4093
    Abram Zuil Secondary...................................774-4812
    Abram Zuil Nursery.....................................774-4813

    Department of Health:
    Regional Health Officer................................774-4560
    Suddie Public Hospital.................................774-4227
                                                           774-4627
                                                           774-4628
    Oscar Joseph District Hospital.........................774-4243
    Dartmouth Health Centre................................771-4627
    Windsor Castle Health Centre...........................771-4628
    Anna Regina Health Centre..............................771-4266
    Queenstown Health Centre...............................771-4629
    Huist Dieren Health Centre.............................774-4529
    Supenaam Health Centre.................................774-4629

    Regional Democratic Council #3:
    Vreed-en-Hoop WCD......................................264-2261
    Regional Executive Officer #3 Fax......................264-2261
    Regional Chairman......................................264-2692
                                                           264-2437
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................264-2330
    Accounts...............................................264-2403
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................264-2343
    Development Officer....................................264-2380
    Regional Engineer......................................264-2671
    Education Department...................................264-2457
    Agriculture Department.................................264-2556
    Regional Executive (Residence).........................264-2533
    West Demerara Hospital.................................264-2254
    Administrator Office...................................264-2264
                                                           264-2702
    Government Medical Officer.............................264-2237
    Land Development Office - Vergn........................260-2248
    Leonora Cottage Hospital - Leguan......................268-2204
    Leguan Hospital........................................268-2321
    Senior Superintendent of Work..........................268-2382

    Regional Democratic Council #4:
    Paradise ECD...........................................270-6319
    Regional Chairman......................................270-6311
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................270-6319
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer......................270-6325
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................270-6354
    Regional Accounting Unit...............................270-6275
    Superintendent of Works................................270-6339
    Enmore Sub Office......................................270-6555
    Melanie Health Centre ECD..............................270-1672
    Education Department...................................220-3917
    Triumph Sub Office.....................................220-2862
    Youth & Sports Office..................................220-2861
    Timehri Sub Office.....................................261-2241
                                                           261-2256
    Grove Health Centre EBD................................265-4575
    Grove Craft Centre.....................................265-2144
    Melanie Health Centre..................................270-1672

    Regional Democratic Council #5:
    Mahaicony ECD..........................................221-2278
    Mahaicony Hospital.....................................221-2209
                                                           333-2130
                                                           333-3188

    Regional Democratic Council #6:
    Vrymans Erven NA.......................................333-3761
    Regional Chairman......................................333-3761
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................333-3120
    Regional Executive Officer #6 Fax......................333-5198
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (A)..................333-2711
    Deputy Regional Executive (D)..........................333-3106
    Principal Personnel Officer............................333-2863
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................333-4437
    Regional Engineer......................................333-5542
    Principal Asst Secretary (Finance).....................333-4620
    Senior Superintendent of Works.........................333-2136
    Chief Accountant.......................................333-2137
    Registry...............................................333-4872
    Housing Officer........................................333-2327
    Whim...................................................337-2541

    Regional Democratic Council #7:
    Bartica ESE............................................455-2209
    Regional Chairman......................................455-2224
    Regional Executive Officer #7 Fax......................455-2316
    Residence..............................................455-2247
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................455-2209
    Regional Executive Officer.............................455-2251
    Residence..............................................455-2736
    Deputy Executive Officer...............................455-2345
    Chief Accountant.......................................455-2232
    Personnel Officer......................................455-2320
    Regional Stores........................................455-2246
    Information Unit.......................................455-2226
    Local Authority........................................455-2229
    Land & Surveys.........................................455-2269
    Education Department...................................455-2211
    Hospital Steward.......................................455-2846
    Hospital...............................................455-2339
    Hospital Emergency.....................................455-2913
    Medex..................................................455-2849
    Regional Guest House...................................455-2244
                                                           455-2228
    Regional Health Officer................................455-2231
    Medical Officer........................................455-2842
    Regatta Pavilion - First Ave...........................455-2272

    Regional Democratic Council #10:
    19 Republic Ave Mcken..................................444-6456
    Regional Chairman......................................444-6121
                                                           444-6296
    Fax....................................................444-2035
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................444-6056
    Fax....................................................444-2135
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (DREO)...............444-6077
    Senior Superintendent of Works (SSOW)..................444-6130
    Administration Office..................................444-6116
                                                           444-6775
                                                           444-6648
                                                           444-6707
    Agriculture Department.................................444-2141
    Education Department...................................444-6139
                                                           444-4302
                                                           444-4002

    Regional Democratic Council Upper Takatu/Essequibo:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2021
    Regional Chairman......................................772-2018
    Education Officer......................................772-2012
    Accounts Unit..........................................772-2019
    Agriculture & Lands & Surveys..........................772-2016
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2006
    Malaria Control Programme..............................772-2007
    Lethem Sub Treasury....................................772-2113
    Regional Guest House...................................772-2020

    Residence of Officers:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2024
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................772-2025
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2027

3933. Name:    DRAKE DONNA
      Address: 15 Malgre Tout WBD.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-2480

3934. Name:    DRAKE RUPERT
      Address: 129 Carmichael St SCbrg................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-0045

3935. Name:    DRAKES A
      Address: Queenstown ESE.........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................771-4376

3936. Name:    DRAKES ALEXIS
      Address: 50 Middle St Pudrn.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-2580

3937. Name:    DRAKES AMOS
      Address: 489 Middle Rd WtLaP....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-8776

3938. Name:    DRAKES ANGELA
      Address: 77 Light St Albtn......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................221-6130

3939. Name:    DRAKES AUBREY
      Address: 5 Smyth St WRust.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-8506

3940. Name:    DRAKES CARLA
      Address: 83 Robb St Ltown.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-5211

3941. Name:    DRAKES CHERYL
      Address: 107 Second St Albtn....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................215-8822

3942. Name:    DRAKES COLIN
      Address: 80 Costello Hs WRvdt...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-4970

3943. Name:    DRAKES COMPTON
      Address: 35 Anira St Qtown......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-3175

3944. Name:    DRAKES COMPTON
      Address: Second St Pdise........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................256-3426

3945. Name:    DRAKES DESIREE C
      Address: 56 B New Market St NCbrg...............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-5446

3946. Name:    DRAKES DONELLA
      Address: 161 Half Mile Wsmar...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................444-5395

3947. Name:    DRAKES DONNETTE
      Address: 54 Broad St Ctown......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-6642

3948. Name:    DRAKES FLOYD
      Address: 32 Samaroo Dam Pudrn...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-1265

3949. Name:    DRAKES GENEVIEVE
      Address: 82 Canterbury Wlk BV...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-3193

3950. Name:    DRAKES GEORGE A
      Address: 2723 Billamby Pl SRPrk.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-0512

 

 

 

HOME