Guyana Business Search Results---When Searching The Internet For Businesses and Companies on our Search Engine, I hope you use our business listings and search pages. Guyana and the whole world uses our White and Yellow Pages Search Engine. We have listings for Hotels, Restaurants, and all Business Listings for Guyana

 

1051. Name:    EVERSLEY SANDRA
      Address: 524 East Ruimveldt HS..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-4674

1052. Name:    EVERSLEY SHELLON
      Address: 274 West Ruimveldt HS..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-5531

1053. Name:    EVERSLEY THOMAS
      Address: 10 Malgre Tout WBD.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-2779

1054. Name:    EVERTON PATRICIA
      Address: 769 Facade Parika......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................260-4578

1055. Name:    Everton Terminal.......................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-4930
    Ramsburg Terminal......................................652-7835
                                                           655-0413
    Customer Services......................................265-6034
                                                           265-6038
    Fax....................................................265-5045
                                                           265-5046
    Timehri Terminal.......................................261-2231
    Fax....................................................261-2221
    Everton Terminal.......................................333-4930
    Fax....................................................333-4945

1056. Name:    EVERY THING CELLS
      Address: 43 Croal St Stabk......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-5602

1057. Name:    EVERYCHILD GUYANA
      Address: 215 Camp St NCbrg......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-7174
                                                           227-2023
                                                           231-7187
                                                           231-7188
    Fax....................................................227-2007

1058. Name:    EVERYTHING MUSIC
      Address: 76 Robb St Ltown.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-6660
                                                           227-3195

1059. Name:    EVIL EYES AUDIO
      Address: 33 Public Rd RHall.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................337-4330

1060. Name:    EVIL EYES AUDIO VIDEO & ELECTRONICS STORE
      Address: 15 Main St NA..........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-5622
                                                           333-6365
                                                           333-6410
                                                           333-2840
                                                           333-6200
                                                           339-2567

1061. Name:    EVITAS BUSINESS SERVICES & INTERNET CAFE
      Address: 125 Carmichael St SCbrg................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-8464
                                                           226-9929

1062. Name:    EVOS PHARMACY
      Address: Public Rd GGrve........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................229-2928

1063. Name:    EVRAD CHARLES
      Address: 6 Independence St LGran................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................263-5010

1064. Name:    EVRIL VARIETY STORE
      Address: Orange Wlk Bda.........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-5311

1065. Name:    EVS GIFT SHOPPE
      Address: 170 Camp St Ltown......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-4576

1066. Name:    EWARDS HECTOR
      Address: 2041 North Ruimveldt...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-3962

1067. Name:    EWING CHOW ANDREW
      Address: 331 Cummings St SCbrg..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-6834

1068. Name:    EWING CHOW WINSTON
      Address: 307 Independence Blv LaPen.............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-6539

1069. Name:    EWING KALAWATIE
      Address: 36 New Rd VHoop........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................254-0034

1070. Name:    EWING WINSTON
      Address: 53 Remus St Agcla......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-8393
                                                           227-0521

1071. Name:    EWING-CHOW DHARMDAI
      Address: 127 Church St Anand....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-0413

1072. Name:    EWING-CHOW LEOLINE
      Address: 48 Station St Kitty....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-7788

1073. Name:    Ex Police Association..................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-5349
    Switchboard............................................226-2445
                                                           226-1717
    Minister...............................................225-7270
    Minister Fax...........................................227-4806
    Permanent Secretary....................................225-6221
    Principal Assistant Secretary Admin....................226-4881
    Administrative Division................................226-2444
                                                           226-2445
                                                           226-1717
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................225-4353
    Finance Division.......................................226-2444
                                                           226-2445
                                                           226-1717
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................227-8915
    Personnel Division.....................................226-2444
                                                           226-2445
                                                           226-1717
    Security Policy Co-ordinator...........................226-2221
    Security Policy Co-ordinator Fax.......................225-3893
    Head Public Sector Security............................227-4712
    CICAD Drug Consultant..................................226-9633
    Research & Planning....................................226-2444
                                                           226-2445
                                                           226-1717
                                                           223-7441
    Permanent Secretary Fax................................226-2740
    Head Immigration Support Service.......................223-7867
    Parole Board...........................................225-1851

    Guyana Police Force:
    Commissioner's Office..................................226-2487
    Commissioner of Police.................................226-8869
    Commissioner's Fax.....................................226-0636
    Personal Asst to the Commissioner......................225-2744
    Deputy Commissioner Law Enforcement....................225-3650
    Assistant Commissioner Law Enforcement.................226-1326
    CID Fax................................................227-1629
    Deputy Commissioner Operations.........................226-0449
    Second in Command Operations...........................227-1929
    Assistant Commissioner Admin...........................227-2283
    Officer of Professional Responsibilities...............226-8467
                                                           227-1926
    Department of Development..............................226-0075
    Band Room..............................................225-3030
    Director of Music......................................227-1173
    Communications Branch..................................226-0620
    Communications Officer.................................227-2566
    Construction Department................................226-7039
    Criminal Investigation Department......................226-6978
                                                           225-8196
    Credit Union...........................................226-6388
    Community Policing Desk................................227-2685
    Consumers Coop Society.................................227-2916
    Day Care Centre........................................225-5049
    E & F Divisional Headquarters..........................225-2722
    Commander E & F Divisions..............................226-1333
    Felix Austin Police College............................225-3017
    Force Training Officer.................................226-7495
    Finance Officer........................................226-1473
    Assistant Commissioner Finance.........................225-3038
    Finance Office - Fax...................................225-3021
    Finger Print Branch....................................226-9834
    Force Control..........................................226-4585
                                                           225-2700
    Officer In Charge Force Control........................225-0593
    Fraud Squad............................................226-0192
                                                           227-6123
    Forensic Laboratory....................................226-0328
    Homicide Squad.........................................225-7625
    Inspectors & Sergeants Mess............................225-2711
    Immigration Dept.......................................226-3011
    Deputy Chief Immigration Officer.......................226-4700
    Marine Branch..........................................225-1419
    Mounted Branch.........................................225-6593
    Narcotics Branch Hot Line..............................225-1111
    Drug Enforcement Officer...............................226-2870
    Officers Mess..........................................225-3016
    Presidential Guard.....................................226-7143
    Public Relations Officer...............................225-5401
    Fax....................................................225-5401
    Quarter Master Stores..................................226-1069
    Quartermaster..........................................227-1167
    Criminal Records Office................................226-8134
    Special Constabulary...................................226-0954
                                                           225-8264
                                                           226-9950
    Sports Club............................................227-5420
    Sports Secretariat.....................................225-5402
    Special Squad..........................................226-7569
    Staff Officer Administration 1.........................226-7460
    Staff Officer Administration 2.........................226-7787
    Tatical Services Unit..................................227-5457
    Officer in Charge Tactical Services Unit...............226-3421
    Target Base............................................225-3061
    Traffic Headquarters...................................227-2219
                                                           226-9431
    Traffic Hot Line.......................................226-9809
    Traffic Officer........................................227-2272
    Traffic-Fax............................................227-1644
    Transport Officer......................................227-1298
    Welfare Officer........................................226-2354
    Police Association.....................................227-5349
    Ex Police Association..................................227-5349
    Police 48 Hours Quick Response.........................225-6411
    Photographic Dept......................................226-6829

    A Division:
    Commander..............................................226-1389
                                                           227-2128
    Second in Command......................................226-7476
    Court Superintendent Office............................227-1800
    Court Superintendent...................................226-4679
    Criminal Investigation Department......................225-6940
    Fraud Squad............................................225-6940
    Officer in Charge #1 Sub Division......................227-2603
    Medical Centre.........................................226-7339
    Impact Base............................................225-2317
                                                           227-4064
                                                           227-4065
                                                           225-6940
    Magistrates Court......................................226-1451
    Operations Room........................................227-1270
                                                           227-1611
                                                           227-1149
    Officer in Charge Operations Room......................225-3064
    Property Room..........................................225-6940
    Brickdam Registry......................................225-6940
    Supreme Court..........................................226-1446
    Traffic Hot Line.......................................225-3794
    Traffic Enquiries......................................225-6940
    Traffic Officer........................................227-1152
    Switchboard............................................225-6940

    B Division:
    Commander..............................................333-3876
                                                           333-2151
    B Division - Fax.......................................333-6942
    Second in Command......................................333-2485
    Officer in Charge C I D................................333-2191
    Officer in Charge Operations...........................333-3502
    Immigration Dept.......................................333-2151
    Traffic Officer........................................333-3501
    Switchboard............................................333-2151

    C Division:
    Commander..............................................229-2289
                                                           229-2700
    Second in Command......................................229-2569
    Traffic Officer........................................229-2662
    Officer in Charge C I D................................229-2557
    Officer in Charge #1 Sub Division......................229-2681
    Cove & John Enquiries..................................229-2655
    Switchboard............................................229-2700

    D Division:
    Commander..............................................268-2343
                                                           268-2223
    Second in Charge.......................................268-2298
    Switchboard............................................268-2222

    E Division:
    Commander..............................................444-3406
    Second in Charge.......................................444-3297
    Officer in Charge C I D................................444-3274
    Enquiries Officer......................................444-3351
                                                           444-3429

    G Division:
    Commander..............................................771-4010
                                                           771-4012

    Police Stations:
    Albertown..............................................225-2672
    Albertown CID..........................................226-2417
    Albion.................................................337-4220
    Anna Regina............................................771-4222
    Aurora.................................................774-4202
    Bartica................................................455-2222
    Officer In Charge Bartica..............................455-2241
    Blairmont..............................................330-2222
    Central New Amsterdam..................................333-2151
    Beterverwagting........................................220-2222
    Brickdam Enquiries.....................................225-6940
    C I D Brickdam.........................................225-6940
    Officer In Charge #1 Sub Division......................227-2603
    Charity................................................771-4142
    Clonbrook..............................................259-0999
    Cove & John Enquiries..................................229-2700
    Den Amstel.............................................268-2211
    East Ruimveldt Outpost.................................226-3405
    La Penitence...........................................225-2661
                                                           226-6026
    Enmore Outpost.........................................270-6663
    Fort Wellington Enquiries..............................232-0313
    O/C Fort Wellington....................................232-0291
    Grove..................................................265-2233
    Ituni..................................................441-2222
    Kitty..................................................225-2694
    C I D Kitty............................................226-2407
    Kuru Kururu Outpost....................................261-5457
    Kwakwani...............................................440-2222
    La Grange..............................................264-2357
    Officer in Charge La Grange............................264-2333
    Leguan.................................................260-0727
    Leonora................................................268-2328
                                                           268-2329
    Lethem Enquiries.......................................772-2087
    Lethem Immigration Department..........................772-2011
    Mc Kenzie..............................................444-3429
                                                           444-3351
    Management Training Center.............................222-5384
    Mabaruma...............................................777-5007
    Madewini...............................................261-2333
    Mahaica................................................228-2422
    Mahaicony..............................................221-2296
    Officer in Charge Mahaicony............................221-2227
    Mocha..................................................263-6082
    # 51...................................................338-2222
    # 62 Impact Base.......................................338-2354
    Parika.................................................260-4480
    Port Kaituma...........................................777-4007
    Prashad Nagar Outpost..................................225-4074
    Providence.............................................265-2222
                                                           265-3237
    Reliance...............................................327-7175
    Rose Hall Outpost......................................337-4634
    Ruimveldt..............................................225-2683
    C I D Ruimveldt........................................226-9122
    San Souci..............................................774-5022
    Sparendaam.............................................222-2232
    Officer in Charge Sparendaam...........................222-4355
    Springlands............................................339-2222
    Springslands Immigration...............................339-2205
    Officer in Charge Springlands..........................339-2227
    Suddie.................................................774-4222
                                                           774-4295
    Timehri................................................261-2222
    Timehri Immigation Dept................................261-2559
    Canine Section Timehri.................................261-2524
    Airport Security.......................................261-2337
    Officer in Charge Timehri..............................261-2760
    Vigilance..............................................274-0409
                                                           274-0571
    Vreed en Hoop..........................................264-2224
    Wales..................................................267-2804
    Whim...................................................337-2222
    C I D Whim.............................................337-2620
    Officer in Charge C I D Whim...........................337-2167
    Officer in Charge Whim.................................337-2519
    Wismar.................................................442-0759
    Wisroc.................................................444-5606

    General Register Office:
    Registrar General......................................225-7561
    Fax....................................................227-6861
    Deputy Registrar General...............................226-6333
    Head of Operations.....................................226-1291
    Head of Administration.................................226-4575
    General Office.........................................226-4575

    Guyana Fire Service:
    Switchboard............................................262-4113
                                                           250-6502
    Administration.........................................226-5988
    Stores.................................................226-6042
    Divisional Officer Operations..........................226-6044
    Chief Fire Officer.....................................226-8845
    Deputy Chief Fire Officer..............................225-0645
    Divisional officer Admin office........................225-0644
    Chief Fire Officer's Residence.........................227-7857
    West Ruimveldt Fire Station............................225-9702
                                                           223-8620
    Campbellville Fire Station.............................225-1197

    Timehri Fire Station:
    Switchboard............................................261-2291
                                                           261-2211
    Station Officer's office...............................261-2255
    Officer's Residence....................................261-2332
    Sub-officer's Residence................................261-2296
    Leonora Fire Station...................................268-2350

    New Amsterdam Fire Station:
    Switchboard............................................277-2612
    Divisional Officer's Office............................333-2240
    Divisional Officer's Residence.........................333-2723
    Station Officer's Residence............................333-2509
    Corriverton Fire Station...............................339-2802
                                                           339-2803

    Guyana Prison Service:
    Director of Prisons....................................225-6003
    Deputy Director of Prisons.............................226-8301
    Officer in charge Reasearch & Recuitment...............225-4571
    Officer in charge Finance unit.........................227-8288

    Georgetown Prison:
    Switchboard............................................265-8556
    Office in charge.......................................226-8310
                                                           226-5855
                                                           226-5856
    Mazaruni Prison........................................455-2328
    New Amsterdam Prison...................................333-3658
    Officer in charge......................................333-2704
    Lusignan Prison........................................220-6492
    Officer in charge......................................220-6494
    Second in command......................................220-6493
    Timehri Prison.........................................261-2236

    Police Complaints Authority:
    General office.........................................226-2095
    Secretary..............................................227-1627
    Chairman...............................................226-1399

    National Registration Centre:
    Commissioner...........................................226-6758
    Deputy Commissioner....................................226-6557
    Assistant Commissioner.................................226-1636
    Switchboard............................................261-6512
                                                           250-2801

    Elections Commission:
    Chairman...............................................225-9133
    Secretary..............................................226-1588
    Switchboard............................................250-2779

    Regional Officers:
    Region #2..............................................771-4387
    Region #3..............................................264-2256
    Region #4..............................................226-6557
    Region #6..............................................333-5254
    Region #9..............................................772-2022
    Region # 10............................................444-6067
    General Manager........................................225-3623
                                                           226-1400
    Sales Manager..........................................226-1589
                                                           226-1489
                                                           225-6022
    Production Manager (Lap)...............................226-1988
    Production Planning & Control Manager..................226-8343
    Company Secretary......................................225-1242
    Finance Manager........................................225-2731
    Accountant.............................................226-4389
    Material Procurement Officer...........................226-8333
    Production Manager (RV)................................226-8747
    Medical Centre (Lap)...................................226-2242
    Fax....................................................225-2568
    Security (Lap).........................................226-8343
    Fax....................................................226-5188

1074. Name:    EXACT PRESS & PAPER
      Address: 50 Cummings St Albtn...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-5204

1075. Name:    Examinations Division..................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................
    Switchboard............................................223-7900
    Senior Minister........................................226-3094
    Fax....................................................225-5570
    Special Advisor to Minister............................225-5907
    Permanent Secretary....................................225-4163
    Fax....................................................225-8511
    Chief Education Officer................................226-3117
    Special Assistant to Chief Education Officer...........225-2071
    Chief Planning Officer.................................226-0264
    Deputy Chief Education Officer Admin...................225-6329
    Special Assistant to the Permanent Secretary...........223-7900
    Technical Advisor to the Chief Education Officer.......223-7900

    21 Brickdam/Administration:
    Deputy Permanent Secretary Admin.......................226-0918
    Principal Assistant Secretary General..................223-7900
    General Office.........................................223-7900
    Registry...............................................223-7900
    Transport..............................................223-7900
    Security...............................................223-7900

    Schools System:
    Deputy Chief Education Officer Admin...................226-8070
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Nursery..............223-7900
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Primary..............223-7900
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Secondary............223-6406
    Senior Education Officer Admin.........................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Technical.....................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Maths/Science.................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Arts..........................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Work Study....................226-8812

    Personnel:
    Chief Personnel Officer................................225-4422
    Principal Personnel Officer Policy.....................223-7900
    Senior Personnel Officer Training......................223-7900
    Personnel Officers.....................................223-7900
    Personnel Registry.....................................223-7900

    Finance:
    Deputy Permanent Secretary Finance.....................226-3891
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................223-7900
    Chief Accountant.......................................223-7900
    Procurement Officer....................................223-7900
    Receipts/Payments......................................223-7900
    Field Audit............................................223-7900
    Expenditure Planning/Monitoring Unit...................223-7900
    Project Officer........................................223-7900
    State Audit............................................223-7900

    68 Brickdam/Department Of Education:
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Georgetown...........226-0146
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Insp.................225-7000
    General Office.........................................226-4084
    Placement Division.....................................226-4083

    Buildings Division:
    Chief Building Inspector...............................226-7013
    General Office.........................................227-7244

    Department for International Development:

    Management Information Systems Unit....................:
    Management Information Systems Officer.................223-7583
    Computer Room..........................................223-7573

    Guyana Education Access Programme:
    Education Field Officer................................223-8145
    Fax....................................................223-8146

    Secondary Schools Reform Project:
    Director...............................................226-0506
    Fax....................................................226-0046
    General Office.........................................226-0046

    UNESCO Office:
    Secretary General......................................225-4306
    Fax....................................................226-0645
    General Office.........................................225-4306

    Queens College Compound:

    Examinations Division..................................:
    Superintendent Of Examinations.........................226-1094
    Asst Superintendent Of Examinations....................226-1237
    General Office.........................................226-1094

    Allied Arts Unit:
    Administrator..........................................226-0188
    General Office.........................................226-0188
    Fax....................................................225-8356

    Guide:
    Head...................................................227-2865
    General Office.........................................227-2865
    Fax....................................................225-3947

    Government Technical Institute Compd:
    Deputy Chief Education Officer Technical...............226-4434
    Fax....................................................225-8356

    School Boards Secretariat:
    Coordinator............................................227-3094
    Schools Welfare........................................225-0686

    NCERD:
    Director...............................................225-6723
                                                           225-7629
    Fax....................................................223-7748
    Administrator..........................................227-6883
    Learning Resources Development Officer.................225-7411
    Curriculum Development Officer.........................225-6703
                                                           223-7327
    Fax/Admin..............................................223-7326
    Materials Production Officer...........................223-7747
    Schools Library........................................226-9966
    Test Development Officer...............................227-6886

    Distance Education/Information Unit:
    General Office.........................................226-6637
    Fax....................................................226-9704

    Government Technical Institute:
    Principal..............................................226-2460
    General Office.........................................226-2468

    Guyana Industrial Training Centre:
    Administrator..........................................226-6197
    General Office.........................................226-6196

    Carnegie School of Home Economics:
    Principal..............................................223-8100
    General Office.........................................226-2441

    Craft Production Unit:
    General Office.........................................226-4328

    Book Distribution Unit:
    Coordinator............................................223-6279
    General Office.........................................226-9949

    Special Projects Unit:
    Special Projects Officer...............................223-6207
    General office.........................................223-6208

    Anna Regina Technical Institute:
    Principal..............................................771-4212
    General Office.........................................771-4537

    New Amsterdam Technical Institute:
    Principal..............................................333-2562
    General Office.........................................333-2702

    Cyril Potter College of Education:
    Principal..............................................222-4441
    Vice Principal Development.............................222-4440
    Vice Principal Admin/General Office....................222-4439
                                                           771-5190
    Guyana Basic Education Teacher Training................222-4450
                                                           222-6693
                                                           222-4428
    Basic Education Access/Management Support..............222-7545

    Regional Education Officers:
    Regional Education Officer #1..........................777-5092
    Fax....................................................777-5009
    Regional Education Officer #2..........................771-4130
    Fax....................................................771-4269
    Sub Region Charity.....................................771-5296
    Regional Education Officer #3..........................264-2671
    Fax....................................................264-2457
    Regional Education Officer #4..........................220-3383
    Fax....................................................220-3917
    Regional Education Officer #5..........................232-0311
    Fax....................................................232-0296
    Regional Education Officer #6..........................333-2594
    Fax....................................................333-2517
    Regional Education Officer #7..........................455-2211
                                                           455-2410
    Regional Education Officer #9..........................772-2012
    Fax....................................................772-2014
    Regional Education Officer #10.........................444-4002
    D E S Nursery..........................................444-4302
    Fax....................................................444-6139
    National Library.......................................226-2690
    Chief Librarian........................................227-4053
    Personnel Department...................................226-2690
    Reference Department...................................227-4052
    Lending Department.....................................226-2699
    Festival City..........................................226-9953
    28 Strand NA...........................................333-2719

    Nursery Schools:
    Agricola Nursery.......................................226-8677
    Alboystown Nursery.....................................225-8897
    Alexander Village Nursery..............................227-3577
    Ascension Nursery......................................223-6438
    Bel Air Nursery........................................225-8897
    East La Penitence Nuesery..............................225-1555
    East Ruimveldt Nursery.................................223-0604
    East St Nursery........................................225-5929
    Enterprise Nursery.....................................226-8532
    Gracestock Nursery.....................................227-4954
    Happy Hearts Nursery...................................223-9758
    Headstart Nursery......................................227-6528
    Houston Nursery........................................223-9686
    J E Burnham Nursery....................................226-6820
    Kingston Nursery.......................................226-3529
    Lodge Nursery..........................................223-5470
    Liana Nursery..........................................226-5799
    Palmville Nursery......................................231-7219
    Pollys Nursery.........................................263-0612
    Precious Jewels Nursery................................231-7254
    Seaview Nursery........................................227-1748
    Selman Fraser Nursery..................................225-5059
    Shermans Nursery.......................................225-9406
    Smyth St Nursery.......................................225-2747
    South Rd Nursery.......................................226-9420
    South Ruimveldt Nursery................................226-8677
    Starters Nursery.......................................225-6172
    Stella Maris Nursery...................................227-3302
    St Agnes Nursery.......................................226-2901
    St Christopher Nursery.................................227-4309
    St Gabriels Nursery....................................225-3320
    St Georges Nursery.....................................223-6153
    St Peters Nursery......................................223-5393
    Turkeyen Nursery.......................................222-2784

    Primary School:
    Agricola Primary.......................................227-0296
    Bel Air Primary........................................225-8897
    Comenius Primary.......................................225-4724
    David Rose Sch for Hanicapped..........................226-4876
    East La Penitence Primary..............................225-1555
    Enterprise Primary.....................................225-9258
    F E Pollard Primary....................................225-3318
    Grahams Hall Primary...................................222-3118
    J E Burnham Primary....................................226-6834
    Ketley Primary.........................................225-7044
    North G/Town Primary...................................227-2885
    Rama Krishna Primary...................................226-8141
    Redeemer Primary.......................................223-6399
    Sacred Heart Primary...................................226-1041
    Smith Memorial Primary.................................226-4996
    South Ruimveldt Primary................................263-0550
    Stella Maris Primary...................................226-6819
    St Agnes Primary.......................................227-2387
    St Andrews Primary.....................................225-6107
    St Ambrose Primary.....................................226-7194
    St Angelas Primary.....................................225-5108
    St Annes Primary.......................................226-9493
    St Gabriels Primary....................................226-0339
    St Margarets Primary...................................226-4651
    St Pius Primary........................................227-7210
    St Sidwells Primary....................................223-5433
    St Stephens Primary....................................223-6263
    Thomas More Primary....................................231-7070
    Tucville Primary.......................................226-9910
    West Ruimvldt Primary..................................225-9853
    Winfer Gardens Primary.................................226-5741

    Secondary Schools:
    Alleynes High..........................................225-3712
    Bishops High...........................................226-2475
    Brickdam Secondary.....................................226-1271
    Central High...........................................225-7001
    Charlestown Secondary..................................227-1975
    Christ Church Secondary................................227-2147
    Cummings Lodge Secondary...............................222-5244
    Dolphins Secondary.....................................225-9181
    East Ruimveldt Secondary...............................226-8012
    Freeburg Secondary.....................................231-7018
    New Campbellville Secondary............................225-6663
    North Georgetown Secondary.............................225-4778
    North Ruimveldt Secondary..............................226-9097
    Richard Ishmael Secondary..............................226-6615
    South Ruimveldt Secondary..............................226-5990
    St Georges High........................................226-1108
    St Johns College.......................................225-6502
    St Josephs High........................................225-0894
    St Marys High..........................................226-8441
    St Roses High..........................................226-5109
    St Stanislaus College..................................226-0272
    St Winefrides Secodary.................................227-0330
    Tucville Secondary.....................................223-0648
    Tutorrial High.........................................223-3681

    Cummunity High Schools:
    Ascension CHS..........................................223-6443
    Carmel CHS.............................................226-6060
    David Rose CHS.........................................223-6409
    Houston CHS............................................225-8552
    Kingston CHS...........................................227-0168
    Lodge CHS..............................................226-2173
    Agricola PIC (H/Ec)....................................226-6811
    Agricola PIC (I/Arts)..................................226-7863
    Durban Backlands PIC...................................227-3928
    Kingston PIC (I/Arts)..................................227-3232
    Sophia PIC (Agri)......................................226-9803
    Sophia Special School..................................226-9216
    St Barnabas Special School.............................226-2061

    Prsidents College:
    Principal..............................................226-0421
                                                           229-2940
    General Office.........................................229-2230
                                                           229-2328

    Primary Education Imxprovement Programme:
    Director Office........................................226-3332
                                                           225-4626
    Deputy Director Office.................................225-2264
    Administrative Finance Specialist......................227-8463
    Administrative Officer Accountant......................227-3533
    Finance Department.....................................225-2724
    Physical Infrastructure Specialist.....................226-4401
    Physical Infrastructure Department.....................225-8580
    Academic Resources Department..........................227-2915
    Fax....................................................225-2773

    Vikab Engineering Consultants Ltd Annex:
    Managing Director......................................225-1108
    General Office.........................................225-3582
    Fax....................................................225-1110

1076. Name:    EXCEL MINERALS INC
      Address: 138 Light St Albtn.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-0066

1077. Name:    EXCELLENCE CREOLE RESTAURANT
      Address: 82 Robb St Bda.........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-2999
                                                           226-3153
                                                           226-8455
                                                           226-8753

1078. Name:    EXCELLENCE TOUCH BEAUTY SALON
      Address: 10 Burnham Dr Wsmar....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................442-0743

1079. Name:    EXCLUSIVE STYLES
      Address: 200 Camp St Ltown......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-3662
                                                           227-6168

1080. Name:    Executive Assistant To CEO.............................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-4808
    Switchboard............................................266-1713
                                                           226-6176
                                                           226-6178
                                                           226-6181
                                                           226-6186
                                                           226-6188
                                                           226-8405

    Administration:
    President/CEO..........................................225-6802
    Vice President Finance.................................226-4407
    Executive Assistant To CEO.............................227-4808
    Company Secretary......................................226-7482
    Personnel & Industrial Relations Officer...............226-2969
    Computer Operations Manager............................227-8293
    Purchasing Manager.....................................225-6302
    Office.................................................227-2024
    Fax....................................................226-3685

    Accounts Department:
    Management Accountant..................................226-5173
    Office.................................................225-9140
    Internal Auditor.......................................226-1895
    Credit Controller......................................226-5832
    Fax....................................................225-7312
    Manager East Wing......................................226-8401
                                                           226-8402
    Manager West Wing......................................226-8407
    Home Furnishing........................................226-4965
                                                           226-4028
    Stock Pool.............................................226-8406
    Supermarket Manager....................................225-4454
    Pharmacy...............................................226-1635
    Security Department....................................226-2239
    Pensions Office........................................225-9163
    Fax....................................................226-9386

    Hardware:
    Office.................................................226-4676
    Manager................................................227-0512
    Office.................................................226-2638
                                                           227-4410
    Manager................................................226-2637
    Bond...................................................226-2636
    Fax....................................................226-8408
    Switchboard............................................226-6028
                                                           226-1807
                                                           226-6189
    Manager................................................225-1651
    Motor Spares...........................................227-6504
    Workshop...............................................227-6503
    Fax....................................................226-9391
    Manager................................................227-4393
    Sales Floor............................................227-6509
    Service/Repairs Section................................227-6510
                                                           227-2068
    Fax....................................................227-4393

    Branches:
    Manager................................................771-4271
    Fax....................................................771-4271
    Manager................................................333-5309
    Sales Floor............................................333-2175
                                                           333-2176
    Fax....................................................333-2177

    Global Travel Service:
    Georgetown Office......................................227-2069
                                                           227-2067
                                                           225-9021
    Fax....................................................226-3335
    Berbice Branch.........................................333-6029
    Fax....................................................333-6029

1081. Name:    EXECUTIVE BUSINESS SERVICES
      Address: 45 First Ave Bca.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................455-3008

1082. Name:    EXECUTIVE CABS
      Address: 12 Camp St Nburg.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-6555
                                                           225-7744

1083. Name:    Executive Chairman.....................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-5468
    Executive Chairman.....................................227-5468
    Fax....................................................227-8618

1084. Name:    Executive Chairman.....................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-5100
    Switchboard............................................275-1005
    Executive Chairman.....................................227-5100
    Vice Chairman..........................................227-5101
    Sales Manager..........................................227-5102
    Main Office............................................227-5103
    Accounts Department....................................227-5104
    Sales Department.......................................227-5105
    Stabroek Mkt Branch....................................227-4544
                                                           227-3366
    Fax....................................................227-5200

1085. Name:    Executive Director.....................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-0758
    Executive Director.....................................225-0758
    Finance Director.......................................227-2173
    Information Technology.................................233-7853
    Programmes Officer Fax.................................227-2273
    New Amsterdam Berbice..................................333-4515
                                                           333-3194
    Fax....................................................333-5210

1086. Name:    Executive Director.....................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-9419
                                                           225-8279
    Executive Director.....................................225-9419
    Boutique...............................................225-8795
    Shipping...............................................226-5564
    Fax....................................................226-5328

1087. Name:    Executive Director.....................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-6703
    Administrative Director................................222-4224
    Administrative Office..................................222-2231
    Education Information Training/Operation Directors.....222-2277
    Education Information Training Office..................222-5785
    Operations Office......................................222-5784
    Legal/Special Project Officers.........................222-6704
    Natural Resources Management Secretariat...............222-6705
    Fax....................................................222-2442

1088. Name:    Executive Director.....................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-3286
    Executive Director.....................................225-3286
    Personal Assistant To Executive Director...............227-1438
    Finance & Admin Manager................................225-3278
    Programme Manager......................................225-0738
    Sales & Marketing Manager..............................223-9633
    Pharmacy...............................................223-9634
    Public Relations Officer...............................223-7971
    Research & Evaluation Officer..........................225-0729
    Accountant.............................................225-0729
    Medical Director.......................................225-0731
    Clinic.................................................225-0739
    Hotline................................................225-6493
    Olga Byrne Youth Centre................................225-9177
    Youth Centre...........................................225-8699
    Executive Directors Residence..........................227-1247

1089. Name:    Executive Director.....................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-6383
                                                           256-8759
                                                           256-8702
    Fax....................................................225-6874
                                                           227-6381

    Administrative Offices:
    Group Managing Director................................227-3958
    Executive Director.....................................227-6383
                                                           227-3956
                                                           227-2936
    Human Resource Department..............................227-3913
                                                           225-6873
    Asst Manager HRD.......................................225-2908
    Ground Floor Manager...................................226-6072
    Group Marketing Manager................................225-5758
    Finance Manager/Corporate Secretary....................227-0476
    Receivables............................................225-5763
    Audit Manager..........................................227-0475
    Payments Department....................................227-0147
    MIS Department.........................................226-3967
    Internal Debt Collectors...............................223-7995

    Fogartys Department Store:
    Switchboard............................................256-8702
                                                           256-8759
    Manager................................................227-6381
                                                           225-5760
    Furniture Department...................................227-6382
    Appliances Department..................................226-9372

    Fogartys Supermarket:
    Manager................................................226-6072
    Coordinator............................................225-5116
    Fax....................................................225-6548

    Rose Bud Cafeteria:
    Georgetown.............................................225-8351

    Berbice Branches:
    Manager................................................333-5568
                                                           333-5245
    Fax....................................................333-2827
                                                           333-2744

    Rose Hall:
    Manager................................................337-4559
    Fax....................................................337-4573
                                                           337-4610

    Corriverton:
    Manager................................................339-2585
    Fax....................................................339-2737
                                                           339-3463

    Laparkan Financial Services Ltd:
    Georgetown.............................................256-8702
                                                           256-8759
    General Manager........................................225-5761
    Hire Purchase Department...............................226-6529
                                                           223-7995
    Fax....................................................227-3942
    Money Transfer/Cambio..................................225-5762
                                                           225-5764
                                                           223-7996
    Fax....................................................227-3942

    Laparkan Office Equipment & Supplies:
    General Manager........................................226-8463
    Senior Supervisor......................................226-8463
    Marketing Executives...................................227-3721
                                                           226-8465
                                                           227-1056
    Computer Showroom......................................225-7692
                                                           227-0474
    Service Desk...........................................226-8464
    Tech Service/Software..................................223-7206
    Fax....................................................225-7692
                                                           226-8464

    Laparkan Security Fogartys Bldg:
    Manager................................................223-7204
                                                           223-7995
    Superintendent Admin...................................223-7204
    Superintendent Operations..............................223-7204
    Inspector Lombard St FFD...............................226-1095
                                                           226-1097
    Briana Guard...........................................227-5639
    Bond Durban St.........................................227-8793
    Timehri................................................261-2729
    Security Gaurd Middle St..............................226-8462

    Laparkan Freight Forwarding Division:
    Switchboard............................................261-0957
                                                           226-7589
                                                           226-1102
                                                           226-2796
                                                           225-3514
    Fax....................................................227-6808
    General Manager........................................225-0837
    Operations Manager.....................................226-2834
    Sales Representatives..................................225-0836
    Marketing Manager......................................226-3294
    Admin Assistant........................................227-3560
    Customer Services Coordinator..........................225-0833
    Finance Manager........................................225-9466
    Credit Controller......................................225-0835
    Customer Broker........................................225-4655
    Claims Coordinator.....................................225-0833
    Timehri Operations.....................................261-2729
                                                           261-2517
    Operations Manager.....................................261-2781
    Fax....................................................261-2711
    Berbice Office.........................................333-2380
                                                           333-2280
    Fax....................................................333-2744

1090. Name:    Executive Director.....................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-2057
    Fax....................................................227-3600
    Executive Director.....................................225-2057
    Operations Manager.....................................225-2056
    Board Secretary........................................227-5074
    Admin & Fin Manager....................................227-7923
    Head Technical Services................................226-5212
    Head Contracts.........................................227-3554
    Head Evaluation........................................227-3554
    Head Audit.............................................226-5212
    Head Project Development Unit..........................227-3612
    Senior Accountant......................................225-9774
    Finance................................................227-3575
    Head Human Resources...................................227-3575
    Head MIS...............................................227-3575
    Programme Coordinator..................................226-5212
    General Projects.......................................227-3564
    Transport..............................................227-5074
    Guard..................................................227-5074

    Sub Offices:
    Linden.................................................444-4385
    Berbice................................................333-5671
                                                           333-2945
    Lethem.................................................772-2130
    Mabaruma...............................................777-5019

1091. Name:    Executive Directors Residence..........................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-1247
    Executive Director.....................................225-3286
    Personal Assistant To Executive Director...............227-1438
    Finance & Admin Manager................................225-3278
    Programme Manager......................................225-0738
    Sales & Marketing Manager..............................223-9633
    Pharmacy...............................................223-9634
    Public Relations Officer...............................223-7971
    Research & Evaluation Officer..........................225-0729
    Accountant.............................................225-0729
    Medical Director.......................................225-0731
    Clinic.................................................225-0739
    Hotline................................................225-6493
    Olga Byrne Youth Centre................................225-9177
    Youth Centre...........................................225-8699
    Executive Directors Residence..........................227-1247

1092. Name:    Executive Officer......................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-9078
                                                           226-3738
    Fax....................................................225-5067
    Permanent Secretary....................................226-8542
    Fax....................................................226-8549
    Personnal Assistant to Minister........................226-7568
    Principal Asst Secretary (Finance).....................225-5597
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................226-8691
    Assistant Secretary (G)................................225-9217
    Director of Training...................................225-9152
    Fax....................................................225-2321
    Special Project Officer................................227-2645
    Director Research & Documentation......................227-0515
    Director Youth & Community Services....................226-7144
    Chief Accountant.......................................231-7272
                                                           226-3738
    Superintendent of Works................................226-7070

    Walter Roth Museum of Anthropology:
    General Office.........................................225-8486

    Museum Of African Heritage:
    General Office.........................................226-5519

    Burrowes School Of Art:
    Administrator..........................................226-3649

    National Museum:
    Administrator..........................................225-7191

    Nat School of Dance/Nat Dance Company:
    Director...............................................226-2088

    National Cultural Centre:
    General Office.........................................226-2161
    Administrative Manager.................................226-3845
    Administrative Officer.................................226-6846
    Box Office.............................................226-2172

    National Archives:
    General Office.........................................225-6783
    Archivist..............................................227-7687
    National Archives Annex................................226-3852

    National Sports Commission:
    General Office.........................................226-8512
    Director of Sports.....................................225-6340
                                                           225-5626
    Administrative Officer.................................226-6247
    Finance Officer........................................226-7667
    Head Coach.............................................226-0703
    Cliff Anderson Sports Hall.............................225-7176
                                                           225-5632
    National Gymnasium.....................................226-8244
                                                           226-9299
    Sports Commission Centre...............................226-8244

    National Trust:
    General Office.........................................225-5071
    MCYS Middle St Annex...................................225-4946
                                                           225-4947

    President Youth Award: Rep of Guyana:
    Executive Officer......................................226-9078

    Mash Secretariat:
    Costume Cupboard.......................................226-9434

    Umana Yana:
    General Office.........................................226-3149

    Sophia Training Centre:
    General Office.........................................226-6261
                                                           225-3027
    Fax....................................................226-3531
    Credit Union...........................................225-4498

    Carifesta Sports Complex:
    General Office.........................................226-2314

    New Opportunity Corp:
    General Office.........................................774-4333
                                                           774-4605
    Madewini Camp Site.....................................261-2338
    Smythfield Drop-In Centre..............................333-2272
    Kuru Kuru Training Centre..............................624-9311
                                                           624-9312
    Brickdam Youth Centre..................................227-3406

1093. Name:    Executive Secretary & Head.............................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-6339
    Switch Board...........................................225-0317
                                                           225-0319
                                                           225-1708
                                                           225-1709
    Executive Secretary & Head.............................225-6339
                                                           226-0576
    Admin/Finance Manager..................................226-0578
    Attorney at Law........................................226-0577
    Finance Controller.....................................225-4965
    Fax....................................................226-6426
                                                           226-7417

    Office of the Commissioner of Insurance:
    Commissioner...........................................225-0318
                                                           226-9475

1094. Name:    Executive Secretary Office.............................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-1893
                                                           226-3302
                                                           226-7702
    President Office.......................................226-5745
    Fax....................................................223-8142
    Executive Secretary Office.............................227-1893
    Treasurer Office.......................................226-7691
    Maranatha Press........................................226-0164
    Adventist Book Centre..................................226-5768

    Churches:
    Bachelors Adventure SDA................................226-3316
    Bartica................................................455-2494
    Bartica Welfare Centre.................................455-2488
    Berea..................................................226-9198
    Bethel.................................................444-5552
    Beterverwagting........................................220-3671
    Buxton.................................................220-0079
    Central................................................226-5680
    Ebenezer...............................................225-1403
    Ephesus................................................227-3482
    Grove..................................................266-2344
    Emanuel................................................444-6236
    Philadelphia...........................................333-2659
    Mahaicony..............................................221-2685
    Shiloh.................................................225-9058
    Smyrna.................................................226-5757

    Pastors' Residences:
    Adams Stanton..........................................263-0313
    Alleyne Ashton.........................................226-0978
    Bowman Phillip.........................................225-6192
    Chichester Ian.........................................221-2731
    Clarke Exton...........................................231-9932
    Hamilton Dennis........................................266-2157
    Hamilton Enoch.........................................777-5058
    Jack Hubert............................................225-1628
    James Winston Sr.......................................227-2195
    James Winston Jr.......................................771-4260
    Lindie Elton...........................................333-2844
    McKenzie David.........................................254-0068
    McKenzie Hugh..........................................772-2060
    Patterson Preston......................................626-0470
    Perreira Lester........................................455-2307
    Rockliffe Flynn........................................774-4262
    Ramsarran Margaret.....................................268-2462
    Sealey Fitzroy.........................................444-6317
    Stephens Bryan.........................................227-1185
    Thomas Kirk............................................226-9100

    Other Workers:
    Branford Ryan..........................................223-8535
    Lake Nigel.............................................225-1935
    Williams Donna.........................................220-1445

1095. Name:    Executive Secretary to Chairman........................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-9689
    Switchboard............................................262-4918
                                                           250-9105
                                                           269-6401
                                                           269-5323
    Executive Secretary to Chairman........................226-9689
    Head Office Fax........................................226-6523
    Finance Director.......................................225-7543
    Finance Director Secretary.............................227-1639
    Secretary/Finance Controller...........................226-9665
    Assistant Secretary....................................225-0918
    Share Register Office..................................226-9643
    Accounts Office........................................226-9711
    Marketing Director.....................................226-9616
    Sales Executive........................................226-9600
    Sales Office...........................................225-1225
    Purchasing Director....................................226-9672
    General Stores.........................................226-8620
    Customs................................................226-1343
    Fax....................................................225-0919
    Warehouse Executive....................................226-5521
    Beverage Distributor (Warehouse).......................226-9608
    Brewmaster.............................................226-4086
    Building & Transport Executive.........................226-5495
    Personnel Executive....................................226-7332
    Human Resources/Trisco Director........................226-4085
    Audit/Branches Executive...............................225-8624
    Central Workshop Executive.............................225-0921
    Central Audit Laboratory...............................225-9569
    Plant Executive........................................226-9575
    Security Executive.....................................225-4766
    Gatehouse & Security Office............................225-6577
    Security Office-Gatehouse..............................227-0030
    Industrial Site-Distribution Warehouse.................226-9945
    Liquor Distribution (W/sale)...........................225-8294
                                                           225-0916

    Branches:
    Bartica................................................455-2319
    Bartica Managers Residence.............................455-3029
    Essequibo..............................................774-4365
    Essequibo Manager......................................774-4826
    Essequibo Branch Manager Residence.....................774-4398
    Essequibo Branch Fax...................................774-4827
    Linden Arvida Restaurant...............................444-4443
    Linden Branch Manager..................................444-2730
    General Office.........................................444-6340
    Linden Branch Managers Residence.......................444-6074
    New Amsterdam Qik Serv.................................333-3477
    Linden Branch Fax......................................444-6135
    Berbice................................................333-2630
    Berbice Branch Manager.................................333-6651
    Berbice Fax............................................333-5593
    Berbice Branch Managers Residence......................333-3084
    Qik Serv New Amsterdam.................................333-3477
    Qik Serv Sheriff St....................................235-2345
    Demico House...........................................225-7400
    Manager................................................227-4581
    Fax....................................................226-7852
    Computer Room..........................................227-4437
    Demico Hotel...........................................225-6372
    Steak House & Roof Garden..............................225-3297
    IDIHO Health Bar.......................................226-9614
    Qik Serv Stabroek......................................226-3935
    Qik Serv Kitty.........................................226-3910
    Qik Serv Main St.......................................225-4387
    Secial Events..........................................225-8927
                                                           223-6079
                                                           231-7117

    Camsite Complex:
    General Manager........................................227-3026
    Qik Serv Campsite......................................227-7070
    Creole Garden Restaurant...............................227-7068
    Patisserie.............................................227-7069
    Krystal Dry Cleaners...................................227-7067
    Duty Free Shop.........................................227-3416
    Ultimate Catering Service..............................227-3039
    Campsite & Demico House Stores.........................227-3380
    Timehri Duty Free Shop.................................261-2994

1096. Name:    Executive Suite........................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-1315
    Executive Suite........................................225-1315
    General Manager Secretariat............................227-4660

    GT&T Home Page www.gtt.co.gy:

    Customer Services Department...........................:
    Director Customer Services.............................227-0808
    Manager Customer Services..............................226-0122
    Manager Collections....................................227-0808

    or e-mail collects@gtt.co.gy:
    Regional Manager East Coast............................220-2153
    Business Services Unit.................................225-1315
    Fax....................................................226-7559
    Residential Services Unit..............................801-
    Fax....................................................226-8940
    Billing & Collections..................................225-6286
    Fax....................................................226-8940
    Disconnected Customers.................................225-6286
    Beterverwagting Business Unit..........................220-8004
    Fax....................................................220-2711
    Linden Business Office.................................444-6636
    Fax....................................................444-6252
    New Amsterdam Business Office..........................333-3800
    Fax....................................................333-3295
    Central Telegraph Office...............................226-4666
    Fax....................................................225-4084

    International Operators Services:
    Manager Operater Services..............................226-8715
    International Call Assistance..........................2-
    Time & Charges.........................................226-6263
                                                           226-1466
    Call in Services.......................................801-
    Phone Card Hotline.....................................227-8000

    Marketing & Sales Department:
    Director Marketing & Sales.............................225-6846
    Manager Marketing & Sales..............................225-9320
    Fax....................................................226-7559

    e-mail market@gtt.co.gy:
    Phone Cards............................................225-4001
    Internet & Data Services...............................225-4001
    Cellular Services......................................225-4001
    PABX & Key Systems.....................................225-4001

    Other Numbers:
    Vandalism Hotline......................................908-
    Falt Reporting.........................................97-
    Call before you Dig....................................777-
                                                           97-
                                                           225-3717
                                                           226-5811
    Directory Assistance...................................92-
    Finance Department.....................................227-4660
    Public Relations.......................................226-1123
    Fax....................................................226-1127
    Human Resource Department..............................226-2442
    Fax....................................................227-5443

1097. Name:    EXETER ANDREA
      Address: 98 Castello HS WtLaP...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-8550

1098. Name:    EXETER CECIL
      Address: 55 Hadfield St Lodge...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-0995

1099. Name:    EXETER FAY
      Address: 300 East Ruimveldt.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-3215

1100. Name:    EXETER RENATHA
      Address: I29 908 Jackson St Tucvl...............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-2043

 

 

 

HOME