Guyana Business Directory and Guyana People Search Results

 

2451. Name:    GOODRIDGE GEORGE
      Address: 245 Section B Nprel....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................270-4153

2452. Name:    GOODRIDGE JOHANNA
      Address: 84 Paris St BlAir......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................232-0797

2453. Name:    GOODRIDGE JOYLENE
      Address: 18 Sisters WBD.........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................263-7156

2454. Name:    GOODRIDGE KAREN
      Address: North Vigilance ECD....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................274-0108

2455. Name:    GOODRIDGE KIMLEY
      Address: 80 Zeelugt EBEbo.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................260-0119

2456. Name:    GOODRIDGE KOREEN
      Address: 148 Ithaca WBB.........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................327-0611

2457. Name:    GOODRIDGE LUCILLE
      Address: .......................................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................260-0118

2458. Name:    GOODRIDGE MARK
      Address: 16 James St Alboy......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-7519

2459. Name:    GOODRIDGE MICHELLE
      Address: 214 Public Rd Sosdk....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................261-5466

2460. Name:    GOODRIDGE NAOMI
      Address: 302 Timehri EBD........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................261-2406

2461. Name:    GOODRIDGE ONEEKA
      Address: 68 East La Penitence...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-9518

2462. Name:    GOODRIDGE ORIN
      Address: 5 Laing Ave WRvdt......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-8110

2463. Name:    GOODRIDGE PHYLLIS
      Address: 59 Lime St WRust.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-7800

2464. Name:    GOODRIDGE VERSEL L
      Address: 6 D Zeskendren Mcony...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................221-2457

2465. Name:    GOODRIDGE WINIFRED
      Address: 4 Cemetery Rd WRvdt....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-2213

2466. Name:    GOODRIDGE WINIFRED
      Address: 214 Public Rd Sosdk....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................261-5135

2467. Name:    GOODRIDGE WINSTON
      Address: 137 Waterloo St Cburg..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-2200

2468. Name:    GOODRIDGE YONETTE
      Address: 179 Albert St Bda......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-3936

2469. Name:    Goods Superintendent...................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-9730
    Minister...............................................226-1875
    Fax....................................................225-6954
    Permanent Secretary....................................225-6510
    Fax....................................................225-5539
    Deputy Permanent Secretary.............................226-4152
    Principal Asst Secretary G............................227-5344
                                                           226-9744
    Principal Asst Secretary F............................227-2365
    Field Auditor..........................................225-3261
    State Audit............................................227-3864
    Supply Division........................................225-5541
    Works Services Group...................................226-0650
                                                           225-2689
                                                           225-9868
                                                           225-9870
                                                           227-5628
    Chief Works Officer....................................227-2351
    Fax....................................................227-6125
    Roads Officer..........................................226-7774
    Chief Electrical Inspector.............................223-5073

    Sophia:
    Material Division......................................225-9157
                                                           225-9167
    Buildings Division.....................................226-9352
    Special Project Officer................................225-0000
    Personnel..............................................225-5540
    Transport & Security Officer...........................227-5626
    Central Transport Planning Unit........................226-6738
    Fax....................................................227-5625
    Chief Mechanical Officer...............................225-3140
                                                           225-3155
                                                           227-1315

    Air Transport Reform Section:
    Chief Officer..........................................223-9006
                                                           223-5276
    General Office.........................................223-5275

    Transport & Habours Department:
    General Manager........................................225-9350
    Fax....................................................227-8545
    General Manager Secretariat............................226-2944
                                                           226-9742
    Deputy General Manager.................................225-9357
    Administrative Manager.................................225-9352
    Personnel Manager......................................225-9358
    Traffic Manager........................................225-9355
    Traffic Office (General)...............................226-9745
    Operations Manager.....................................225-9354
    Chief Accountant.......................................225-9356
    Accounts Branch (General)..............................226-9753
    Accountant Office......................................226-8576
    Industrial Relations Officer...........................225-3714
    Chief Storekeeper......................................227-1502
    Deputy Chief Storekeeper...............................227-1501
    Central Stores (General)...............................226-1341
    Central Stores.........................................226-8596
                                                           226-8597
    Chief Mechanical Engineer..............................227-8561
    Central Workshop (General).............................225-5875
    Central Workshop (Security)............................225-5876
    Personnel Asst to the GM...............................225-5842
    Chief Internal Auditor.................................225-5845
    Senior Registry Supervisor.............................226-9739
    Goods Superintendent...................................226-9730
    Harbour Master.........................................226-7842
    Marine Superintendent Office...........................227-8560
    Marine Office (General)................................226-9748
    Shipping Master........................................227-1696
    Superintendent of Surveys..............................226-0860
    Chief Pilot............................................227-2407
    Light House............................................226-9871
    Boat House.............................................226-0329
    Georgetown Ferry Stelling..............................225-6471
    Inspector T&HD Security (Goods Dept)...................227-8559
    Security Hut (Head Office).............................227-8558
    Vreed-en-Hoop Stelling.................................264-2428
    Asst Superintendent Office.............................264-2336
    Bartica Ferry Stelling.................................455-2273
    New Amsterdam Ferry Stelling...........................333-2512
                                                           333-4660
    Rosignol Ferry Stelling................................330-2208
                                                           330-2269
    Stanleytown Ferry Stelling.............................333-2804
    Stanleytown Stelling Quarters..........................333-2613
    New Amsterdam Pilot Station............................333-2740
    Adventure Ferry Stelling...............................774-4272
    Parika Ferry Stelling..................................260-4498
    T&HD Sports Club.......................................226-3141
    General Manager........................................339-2744

    Demerara Harbour Bridge:
    Project Manager........................................225-0803
    Traffic Office.........................................226-8018
    Contractor.............................................226-8027
    Fax....................................................226-8032

    Hydraulic Department Sea Defence:
    Chief Hydraulics.......................................227-2469
    Fax....................................................225-8395
    Secretary..............................................225-4560
    Office Manager Sea Defence.............................226-5951
    Accountant.............................................225-4569
    Project Director PEU...................................226-3611
    Fax....................................................226-3611
    General Office Finance Admin...........................226-5860
    Technical..............................................225-3590
                                                           225-3591
                                                           226-0326

    Guyana Bridge Rehabilitation Project:
    Office.................................................226-0650

2470. Name:    GOODWOOD RACING SERVICE
      Address: 170 Camp St Ltown......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-6209
                                                           225-2203
    Fax....................................................225-2887

2471. Name:    GOOKUL BEMAUL
      Address: Affiance Ebo...........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................771-4606

2472. Name:    Gookul Shastrie........................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-3666
    Hardware Store.........................................227-4407
    Accounts...............................................225-5420
    Fax....................................................226-7385

    Shipping Agency/Wharf:
                                                           227-4408
                                                           225-0792
                                                           225-9285
                                                           227-7417
    Manager................................................225-5419
    Fax....................................................227-7419
    Customs Department.....................................227-7788

    Travel Services:
    Manager................................................225-0790
                                                           227-6995
    Accounts...............................................225-0794
    Fax....................................................225-0789

    Agents:
    Bowen Rowena...........................................226-1031
    Changur Colin..........................................227-6992
                                                           225-2947
    Chan Bibi..............................................223-7845
    Fisher Jasoda..........................................227-6993
    Gookul Shastrie........................................227-3666
    Nurhassain Sonia.......................................225-2947
    Persaud Jai............................................227-3656
    Samaroo Krishna........................................225-2947
    Singh Edward...........................................226-1487
                                                           227-5846

2473. Name:    GOOKUL VUL & WELDING EST
      Address: Affiance Ebo...........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................771-4706

2474. Name:    GOOLAB CAMILLA
      Address: 115 Persaud St Anand...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-9071

2475. Name:    GOOLCHAND LOKESHCHAND
      Address: 176 Church St Entpe....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................229-6414
                                                           229-6551

2476. Name:    GOOLCHAND SURESH
      Address: 156 Market St Entpe....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................229-6459

2477. Name:    GOOLCHARAN
      Address: 28 Success Lguan.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................260-0845

2478. Name:    GOOLCHARAN MARJORIE
      Address: 14 #4 Village WCB......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-0500

2479. Name:    GOOLCHARAN SHABIRAJ
      Address: 12 Foulis Enmre........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................256-3705

2480. Name:    GOOLCHARAN SOBERDHAN
      Address: 367 #67 Village Ctyne..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................338-2544

2481. Name:    GOOLCHARRAN LACHRAM
      Address: 17 Public Rd Nigg......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................322-3235

2482. Name:    GOOLCHARRAN LLOYD
      Address: 105 New St Cumld.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................327-7695

2483. Name:    GOOLGHAE MENOKA
      Address: 128 Ogle St Trmph......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-0014

2484. Name:    GOOLGHAR MOHARAJIA
      Address: 56 Public Rd Unity.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................259-3090

2485. Name:    GOOLGHAR OMAWATTIE
      Address: 56 Coconut Wlk Unity...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................259-3322

2486. Name:    GOOLJAR MARGARET
      Address: 14 Koker Dam Frish....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................322-0547

2487. Name:    GOOLSARRAN DANIEL
      Address: 2 Bel Air Prominade....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-7468

2488. Name:    GOOLSARRAN MARTIN
      Address: 79 Jasmin St Ecles.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................233-2151

2489. Name:    GOOLSARRAN MOHANDATT
      Address: 79 Kersaint Pk LBI.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-3194

2490. Name:    GOOLSARRAN S J
      Address: 2 Bel Air Promenade....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-4016

2491. Name:    GOONWATI
      Address: 9 Public Rd Culen......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................774-4639

2492. Name:    GOORAHOO IRENE
      Address: Y Hardina St WrtVl.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-8882

2493. Name:    GOORAHOO LYNWOOD
      Address: 107 Bonasika St Cvill..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-1682

2494. Name:    GOORAMA
      Address: E Cinema St Dimnd......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................265-3302

2495. Name:    GOORASAMMY SHAMIROON
      Address: 152 Barr St Kitty......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-9732

2496. Name:    GOORASAMMY VALARIE
      Address: 152 Barr St Kitty......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-1856

2497. Name:    GOORBARRY DEVINDRA B
      Address: 17 A Letter Kenny Ctyne................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................337-2121

2498. Name:    GOORBARRY JOHN
      Address: 21 Letter Kenny Ctyne..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................337-2763

2499. Name:    GOORDAT DAMYANTIE
      Address: Fourth St MnRep........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-9122

2500. Name:    GOORDAT ROOKMINI
      Address: 20B Mon Repos ECD......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-8362

 

 

 

HOME