Guyana Business Directory and Guyana People Search Results

 

2901. Name:    GRAHAM CARL
      Address: 341 Side Ln Dam Victr..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................256-0661

2902. Name:    GRAHAM CARLEEN
      Address: 147 Sandvoort Vlg WtCje................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-6744

2903. Name:    GRAHAM CHARLES W
      Address: 116 Sparendaam ECD.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-3721

2904. Name:    GRAHAM CLAUDETTE
      Address: 34 Graham St Plais.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-3380

2905. Name:    GRAHAM CLAUDETTE
      Address: 53 Friendship Vlg ECD..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................274-0309

2906. Name:    GRAHAM CLEVELAND S
      Address: 34 Sandy Babb St Kitty.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-0516

2907. Name:    GRAHAM CYNTHIA
      Address: 20 Dowding St Kitty....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-3737

2908. Name:    GRAHAM DEBRA
      Address: 229A Freeman St Elapt..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-5888

2909. Name:    GRAHAM DENIECE
      Address: 23 Beterverwagting HS ECD..............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-7803

2910. Name:    GRAHAM DENNIS
      Address: 18 Owen St Kitty.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-4739

2911. Name:    GRAHAM E
      Address: 38 Norton St WrtVl.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-1387

2912. Name:    GRAHAM ELAINE
      Address: 215 Lamaha St Kitty....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-4336

2913. Name:    GRAHAM EVAN
      Address: 23 Lamaha Spg..........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-3671

2914. Name:    GRAHAM FORBES
      Address: 33 Andries Noble Plais.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-6972

2915. Name:    GRAHAM GRACE
      Address: 33 Prince William St Plais.............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-7376

2916. Name:    GRAHAM HASLYN
      Address: 228 Selfpar Ave BHill..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................442-0808

2917. Name:    GRAHAM J
      Address: 345 Cummings St NCbrg..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-3316

2918. Name:    GRAHAM JACQUELINE
      Address: 142 Sixth St Atown.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-3843

2919. Name:    GRAHAM LENNOX
      Address: 38 Norton St WrtVl.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-1083

2920. Name:    GRAHAM LENNOX
      Address: 74 New HS ClIda........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................276-0494

2921. Name:    GRAHAM MARJORIE
      Address: 3 Enmore Front ECD.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................270-6662

2922. Name:    GRAHAM MARVIN
      Address: 22 Hill St Alboy.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-4130

2923. Name:    GRAHAM MAXINE
      Address: 57 Phoenix Pk WBD......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................645-93

2924. Name:    GRAHAM MELISSA
      Address: 58 Nabaclis Vlg ECD....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................229-2899

2925. Name:    GRAHAM MURIEL
      Address: 11 Adventure Ebo.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................774-4270

2926. Name:    GRAHAM NEIL
      Address: 100 Pineapple St ERvdt.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-2371

2927. Name:    GRAHAM NEVILLE
      Address: 252 Stone Ave BlzGd....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-2866

2928. Name:    GRAHAM NEVILLE A
      Address: 189 Charlotte St Ltown.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-8636

2929. Name:    GRAHAM P
      Address: 38 Prince William St Plais.............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-2624

2930. Name:    GRAHAM PAMELA
      Address: 355 Sect B Nprel.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................270-4216

2931. Name:    GRAHAM PETER
      Address: 6D Tucville ELaPn......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-3665

2932. Name:    GRAHAM RANDOLPH
      Address: 339 Long Pond SisVl....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................263-7282

2933. Name:    GRAHAM RICHARD
      Address: 135 Section B Nprel....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................270-4693

2934. Name:    GRAHAM ROBERT
      Address: 24 Ben Profit Dr Plais.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-2857

2935. Name:    GRAHAM RODDALE
      Address: 269 West Ruimveldt GTown...............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-5547

2936. Name:    GRAHAM RONALD
      Address: Zeskendren Mcony.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................221-2505

2937. Name:    GRAHAM SABRINA
      Address: 121 Laluni St Qtown....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-7838

2938. Name:    GRAHAM SANDRA
      Address: 36 Hadfield St Lodge...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-0347

2939. Name:    GRAHAM SEAN
      Address: 229 Lodge HS...........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-3052

2940. Name:    GRAHAM SHERIL
      Address: 40 Barnwell St Bxton...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-1158

2941. Name:    GRAHAM SHEVORN
      Address: 48 De Kenderen WCD.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................275-0460

2942. Name:    GRAHAM TREVOR J
      Address: 393 Sideline Dam Vctra.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................256-0433

2943. Name:    GRAHAM VALARIE
      Address: 55 Middle St McDom.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-2520

2944. Name:    GRAHAM VERNAL
      Address: 3 Lochaber WtCje.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-4000

2945. Name:    GRAHAM WHITNEY
      Address: 1526 Central Amlwd.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................442-3556

2946. Name:    GRAHAME JULIA
      Address: 507 North East LaPen...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-8746

2947. Name:    GRAHAME PAULA
      Address: 86 Vryheid St NA.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-4286

2948. Name:    GRAHAMS BAKERY
      Address: 345 Cummings St Albtn..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-7417

2949. Name:    GRAHAMS HALL PRIMARY SCHOOL
      Address: Mission Ground Indus...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-3118

2950. Name:    Grahams Hall Primary...................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-3118
    Switchboard............................................223-7900
    Senior Minister........................................226-3094
    Fax....................................................225-5570
    Special Advisor to Minister............................225-5907
    Permanent Secretary....................................225-4163
    Fax....................................................225-8511
    Chief Education Officer................................226-3117
    Special Assistant to Chief Education Officer...........225-2071
    Chief Planning Officer.................................226-0264
    Deputy Chief Education Officer Admin...................225-6329
    Special Assistant to the Permanent Secretary...........223-7900
    Technical Advisor to the Chief Education Officer.......223-7900

    21 Brickdam/Administration:
    Deputy Permanent Secretary Admin.......................226-0918
    Principal Assistant Secretary General..................223-7900
    General Office.........................................223-7900
    Registry...............................................223-7900
    Transport..............................................223-7900
    Security...............................................223-7900

    Schools System:
    Deputy Chief Education Officer Admin...................226-8070
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Nursery..............223-7900
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Primary..............223-7900
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Secondary............223-6406
    Senior Education Officer Admin.........................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Technical.....................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Maths/Science.................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Arts..........................226-8812
    Senior Education Officer Work Study....................226-8812

    Personnel:
    Chief Personnel Officer................................225-4422
    Principal Personnel Officer Policy.....................223-7900
    Senior Personnel Officer Training......................223-7900
    Personnel Officers.....................................223-7900
    Personnel Registry.....................................223-7900

    Finance:
    Deputy Permanent Secretary Finance.....................226-3891
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................223-7900
    Chief Accountant.......................................223-7900
    Procurement Officer....................................223-7900
    Receipts/Payments......................................223-7900
    Field Audit............................................223-7900
    Expenditure Planning/Monitoring Unit...................223-7900
    Project Officer........................................223-7900
    State Audit............................................223-7900

    68 Brickdam/Department Of Education:
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Georgetown...........226-0146
    Assistant Chief Education Officer Insp.................225-7000
    General Office.........................................226-4084
    Placement Division.....................................226-4083

    Buildings Division:
    Chief Building Inspector...............................226-7013
    General Office.........................................227-7244

    Department for International Development:

    Management Information Systems Unit....................:
    Management Information Systems Officer.................223-7583
    Computer Room..........................................223-7573

    Guyana Education Access Programme:
    Education Field Officer................................223-8145
    Fax....................................................223-8146

    Secondary Schools Reform Project:
    Director...............................................226-0506
    Fax....................................................226-0046
    General Office.........................................226-0046

    UNESCO Office:
    Secretary General......................................225-4306
    Fax....................................................226-0645
    General Office.........................................225-4306

    Queens College Compound:

    Examinations Division..................................:
    Superintendent Of Examinations.........................226-1094
    Asst Superintendent Of Examinations....................226-1237
    General Office.........................................226-1094

    Allied Arts Unit:
    Administrator..........................................226-0188
    General Office.........................................226-0188
    Fax....................................................225-8356

    Guide:
    Head...................................................227-2865
    General Office.........................................227-2865
    Fax....................................................225-3947

    Government Technical Institute Compd:
    Deputy Chief Education Officer Technical...............226-4434
    Fax....................................................225-8356

    School Boards Secretariat:
    Coordinator............................................227-3094
    Schools Welfare........................................225-0686

    NCERD:
    Director...............................................225-6723
                                                           225-7629
    Fax....................................................223-7748
    Administrator..........................................227-6883
    Learning Resources Development Officer.................225-7411
    Curriculum Development Officer.........................225-6703
                                                           223-7327
    Fax/Admin..............................................223-7326
    Materials Production Officer...........................223-7747
    Schools Library........................................226-9966
    Test Development Officer...............................227-6886

    Distance Education/Information Unit:
    General Office.........................................226-6637
    Fax....................................................226-9704

    Government Technical Institute:
    Principal..............................................226-2460
    General Office.........................................226-2468

    Guyana Industrial Training Centre:
    Administrator..........................................226-6197
    General Office.........................................226-6196

    Carnegie School of Home Economics:
    Principal..............................................223-8100
    General Office.........................................226-2441

    Craft Production Unit:
    General Office.........................................226-4328

    Book Distribution Unit:
    Coordinator............................................223-6279
    General Office.........................................226-9949

    Special Projects Unit:
    Special Projects Officer...............................223-6207
    General office.........................................223-6208

    Anna Regina Technical Institute:
    Principal..............................................771-4212
    General Office.........................................771-4537

    New Amsterdam Technical Institute:
    Principal..............................................333-2562
    General Office.........................................333-2702

    Cyril Potter College of Education:
    Principal..............................................222-4441
    Vice Principal Development.............................222-4440
    Vice Principal Admin/General Office....................222-4439
                                                           771-5190
    Guyana Basic Education Teacher Training................222-4450
                                                           222-6693
                                                           222-4428
    Basic Education Access/Management Support..............222-7545

    Regional Education Officers:
    Regional Education Officer #1..........................777-5092
    Fax....................................................777-5009
    Regional Education Officer #2..........................771-4130
    Fax....................................................771-4269
    Sub Region Charity.....................................771-5296
    Regional Education Officer #3..........................264-2671
    Fax....................................................264-2457
    Regional Education Officer #4..........................220-3383
    Fax....................................................220-3917
    Regional Education Officer #5..........................232-0311
    Fax....................................................232-0296
    Regional Education Officer #6..........................333-2594
    Fax....................................................333-2517
    Regional Education Officer #7..........................455-2211
                                                           455-2410
    Regional Education Officer #9..........................772-2012
    Fax....................................................772-2014
    Regional Education Officer #10.........................444-4002
    D E S Nursery..........................................444-4302
    Fax....................................................444-6139
    National Library.......................................226-2690
    Chief Librarian........................................227-4053
    Personnel Department...................................226-2690
    Reference Department...................................227-4052
    Lending Department.....................................226-2699
    Festival City..........................................226-9953
    28 Strand NA...........................................333-2719

    Nursery Schools:
    Agricola Nursery.......................................226-8677
    Alboystown Nursery.....................................225-8897
    Alexander Village Nursery..............................227-3577
    Ascension Nursery......................................223-6438
    Bel Air Nursery........................................225-8897
    East La Penitence Nuesery..............................225-1555
    East Ruimveldt Nursery.................................223-0604
    East St Nursery........................................225-5929
    Enterprise Nursery.....................................226-8532
    Gracestock Nursery.....................................227-4954
    Happy Hearts Nursery...................................223-9758
    Headstart Nursery......................................227-6528
    Houston Nursery........................................223-9686
    J E Burnham Nursery....................................226-6820
    Kingston Nursery.......................................226-3529
    Lodge Nursery..........................................223-5470
    Liana Nursery..........................................226-5799
    Palmville Nursery......................................231-7219
    Pollys Nursery.........................................263-0612
    Precious Jewels Nursery................................231-7254
    Seaview Nursery........................................227-1748
    Selman Fraser Nursery..................................225-5059
    Shermans Nursery.......................................225-9406
    Smyth St Nursery.......................................225-2747
    South Rd Nursery.......................................226-9420
    South Ruimveldt Nursery................................226-8677
    Starters Nursery.......................................225-6172
    Stella Maris Nursery...................................227-3302
    St Agnes Nursery.......................................226-2901
    St Christopher Nursery.................................227-4309
    St Gabriels Nursery....................................225-3320
    St Georges Nursery.....................................223-6153
    St Peters Nursery......................................223-5393
    Turkeyen Nursery.......................................222-2784

    Primary School:
    Agricola Primary.......................................227-0296
    Bel Air Primary........................................225-8897
    Comenius Primary.......................................225-4724
    David Rose Sch for Hanicapped..........................226-4876
    East La Penitence Primary..............................225-1555
    Enterprise Primary.....................................225-9258
    F E Pollard Primary....................................225-3318
    Grahams Hall Primary...................................222-3118
    J E Burnham Primary....................................226-6834
    Ketley Primary.........................................225-7044
    North G/Town Primary...................................227-2885
    Rama Krishna Primary...................................226-8141
    Redeemer Primary.......................................223-6399
    Sacred Heart Primary...................................226-1041
    Smith Memorial Primary.................................226-4996
    South Ruimveldt Primary................................263-0550
    Stella Maris Primary...................................226-6819
    St Agnes Primary.......................................227-2387
    St Andrews Primary.....................................225-6107
    St Ambrose Primary.....................................226-7194
    St Angelas Primary.....................................225-5108
    St Annes Primary.......................................226-9493
    St Gabriels Primary....................................226-0339
    St Margarets Primary...................................226-4651
    St Pius Primary........................................227-7210
    St Sidwells Primary....................................223-5433
    St Stephens Primary....................................223-6263
    Thomas More Primary....................................231-7070
    Tucville Primary.......................................226-9910
    West Ruimvldt Primary..................................225-9853
    Winfer Gardens Primary.................................226-5741

    Secondary Schools:
    Alleynes High..........................................225-3712
    Bishops High...........................................226-2475
    Brickdam Secondary.....................................226-1271
    Central High...........................................225-7001
    Charlestown Secondary..................................227-1975
    Christ Church Secondary................................227-2147
    Cummings Lodge Secondary...............................222-5244
    Dolphins Secondary.....................................225-9181
    East Ruimveldt Secondary...............................226-8012
    Freeburg Secondary.....................................231-7018
    New Campbellville Secondary............................225-6663
    North Georgetown Secondary.............................225-4778
    North Ruimveldt Secondary..............................226-9097
    Richard Ishmael Secondary..............................226-6615
    South Ruimveldt Secondary..............................226-5990
    St Georges High........................................226-1108
    St Johns College.......................................225-6502
    St Josephs High........................................225-0894
    St Marys High..........................................226-8441
    St Roses High..........................................226-5109
    St Stanislaus College..................................226-0272
    St Winefrides Secodary.................................227-0330
    Tucville Secondary.....................................223-0648
    Tutorrial High.........................................223-3681

    Cummunity High Schools:
    Ascension CHS..........................................223-6443
    Carmel CHS.............................................226-6060
    David Rose CHS.........................................223-6409
    Houston CHS............................................225-8552
    Kingston CHS...........................................227-0168
    Lodge CHS..............................................226-2173
    Agricola PIC (H/Ec)....................................226-6811
    Agricola PIC (I/Arts)..................................226-7863
    Durban Backlands PIC...................................227-3928
    Kingston PIC (I/Arts)..................................227-3232
    Sophia PIC (Agri)......................................226-9803
    Sophia Special School..................................226-9216
    St Barnabas Special School.............................226-2061

    Prsidents College:
    Principal..............................................226-0421
                                                           229-2940
    General Office.........................................229-2230
                                                           229-2328

    Primary Education Imxprovement Programme:
    Director Office........................................226-3332
                                                           225-4626
    Deputy Director Office.................................225-2264
    Administrative Finance Specialist......................227-8463
    Administrative Officer Accountant......................227-3533
    Finance Department.....................................225-2724
    Physical Infrastructure Specialist.....................226-4401
    Physical Infrastructure Department.....................225-8580
    Academic Resources Department..........................227-2915
    Fax....................................................225-2773

    Vikab Engineering Consultants Ltd Annex:
    Managing Director......................................225-1108
    General Office.........................................225-3582
    Fax....................................................225-1110

 

 

 

HOME