Guyana Business Directory and Guyana People Search Results

 

4751. Name:    HUTSON LEYLAND
      Address: 18 Langevine St DenAm..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................276-3633

4752. Name:    HUTSON MALCOLM
      Address: 192 Almond St Qtown....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................221-6800

4753. Name:    HUTSON MARCEL
      Address: 341 Lamaha Pk ELaPn....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-6494

4754. Name:    HUTSON MARGARET
      Address: Angoys Ave NA..........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-4814

4755. Name:    HUTSON MARK
      Address: 39 Austin St Cvill.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-8380

4756. Name:    HUTSON MBALI
      Address: 452 N E La Penitence HS................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-6257

4757. Name:    HUTSON MONICA
      Address: 34 Phoenix Pk WBD......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-2850

4758. Name:    HUTSON MONICA A
      Address: 56 Public Rd Herst.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................265-5503

4759. Name:    HUTSON OMADEVI
      Address: 14 Lombard St WRust....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-1385

4760. Name:    HUTSON ORIN
      Address: 37 Industry Fnt ECD....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-4650

4761. Name:    HUTSON ORLANDO
      Address: 137 Fifth St Albtn.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................221-6447

4762. Name:    HUTSON PENELOPE V
      Address: 7 Junior Staff Comp Lnora..............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................268-2528

4763. Name:    HUTSON RENITA
      Address: 63 Samaroo Dam Pudrn...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-1183

4764. Name:    HUTSON RHONDA
      Address: 149 Fifth St MZorg.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................275-0136

4765. Name:    HUTSON ROYSTON
      Address: 11 Water Lily St Wsmar.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................442-0332

4766. Name:    HUTSON RUBENA P
      Address: 142 Cooper St Alboy....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-3505

4767. Name:    HUTSON SHARON
      Address: 304 Crabwood St Mcken..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................444-2572

4768. Name:    HUTSON TANNER CAROL
      Address: 47 Old Rd Ecles........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................233-2063

4769. Name:    HUTSON TRADING INC
      Address: 4 Smyth St WRust.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-8144

4770. Name:    HUTSON VANESSA
      Address: 452 Back Cir ERvdt.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-4269

4771. Name:    HUTSON YVETTE
      Address: 151 Church St Albtn....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................221-6712

4772. Name:    HUTSON YVONNE
      Address: 39 Austin St Cvill.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-2777

4773. Name:    HYDAR SOOMRANI
      Address: 98 DeWillem WCD........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................277-0496

4774. Name:    HYDARALI SHAEED
      Address: 34 Logwood Enmre.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................270-6565

4775. Name:    HYDARALIE BIBI
      Address: 57 E Line Path Ctyne...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................339-3058

4776. Name:    HYDERKHAN ADEN
      Address: 259 Fourth St Craig....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................266-2181

4777. Name:    HYDERKHAN ALLISON
      Address: 102 Meadow Brook Gdn...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-3777

4778. Name:    HYDERKHAN DAWNETTE
      Address: 101 Grant Ave Htown....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................232-0468

4779. Name:    HYDERKHAN GODFREY
      Address: 208 Fourth St BlAir....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................232-0777

4780. Name:    HYDERKHAN SHAUNA
      Address: 23 Joseph Pollydore St Lodge...........................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-4196

4781. Name:    Hydraulic Department Sea Defence
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................
    Minister...............................................226-1875
    Fax....................................................225-6954
    Permanent Secretary....................................225-6510
    Fax....................................................225-5539
    Deputy Permanent Secretary.............................226-4152
    Principal Asst Secretary G............................227-5344
                                                           226-9744
    Principal Asst Secretary F............................227-2365
    Field Auditor..........................................225-3261
    State Audit............................................227-3864
    Supply Division........................................225-5541
    Works Services Group...................................226-0650
                                                           225-2689
                                                           225-9868
                                                           225-9870
                                                           227-5628
    Chief Works Officer....................................227-2351
    Fax....................................................227-6125
    Roads Officer..........................................226-7774
    Chief Electrical Inspector.............................223-5073

    Sophia:
    Material Division......................................225-9157
                                                           225-9167
    Buildings Division.....................................226-9352
    Special Project Officer................................225-0000
    Personnel..............................................225-5540
    Transport & Security Officer...........................227-5626
    Central Transport Planning Unit........................226-6738
    Fax....................................................227-5625
    Chief Mechanical Officer...............................225-3140
                                                           225-3155
                                                           227-1315

    Air Transport Reform Section:
    Chief Officer..........................................223-9006
                                                           223-5276
    General Office.........................................223-5275

    Transport & Habours Department:
    General Manager........................................225-9350
    Fax....................................................227-8545
    General Manager Secretariat............................226-2944
                                                           226-9742
    Deputy General Manager.................................225-9357
    Administrative Manager.................................225-9352
    Personnel Manager......................................225-9358
    Traffic Manager........................................225-9355
    Traffic Office (General)...............................226-9745
    Operations Manager.....................................225-9354
    Chief Accountant.......................................225-9356
    Accounts Branch (General)..............................226-9753
    Accountant Office......................................226-8576
    Industrial Relations Officer...........................225-3714
    Chief Storekeeper......................................227-1502
    Deputy Chief Storekeeper...............................227-1501
    Central Stores (General)...............................226-1341
    Central Stores.........................................226-8596
                                                           226-8597
    Chief Mechanical Engineer..............................227-8561
    Central Workshop (General).............................225-5875
    Central Workshop (Security)............................225-5876
    Personnel Asst to the GM...............................225-5842
    Chief Internal Auditor.................................225-5845
    Senior Registry Supervisor.............................226-9739
    Goods Superintendent...................................226-9730
    Harbour Master.........................................226-7842
    Marine Superintendent Office...........................227-8560
    Marine Office (General)................................226-9748
    Shipping Master........................................227-1696
    Superintendent of Surveys..............................226-0860
    Chief Pilot............................................227-2407
    Light House............................................226-9871
    Boat House.............................................226-0329
    Georgetown Ferry Stelling..............................225-6471
    Inspector T&HD Security (Goods Dept)...................227-8559
    Security Hut (Head Office).............................227-8558
    Vreed-en-Hoop Stelling.................................264-2428
    Asst Superintendent Office.............................264-2336
    Bartica Ferry Stelling.................................455-2273
    New Amsterdam Ferry Stelling...........................333-2512
                                                           333-4660
    Rosignol Ferry Stelling................................330-2208
                                                           330-2269
    Stanleytown Ferry Stelling.............................333-2804
    Stanleytown Stelling Quarters..........................333-2613
    New Amsterdam Pilot Station............................333-2740
    Adventure Ferry Stelling...............................774-4272
    Parika Ferry Stelling..................................260-4498
    T&HD Sports Club.......................................226-3141
    General Manager........................................339-2744

    Demerara Harbour Bridge:
    Project Manager........................................225-0803
    Traffic Office.........................................226-8018
    Contractor.............................................226-8027
    Fax....................................................226-8032

    Hydraulic Department Sea Defence:
    Chief Hydraulics.......................................227-2469
    Fax....................................................225-8395
    Secretary..............................................225-4560
    Office Manager Sea Defence.............................226-5951
    Accountant.............................................225-4569
    Project Director PEU...................................226-3611
    Fax....................................................226-3611
    General Office Finance Admin...........................226-5860
    Technical..............................................225-3590
                                                           225-3591
                                                           226-0326

    Guyana Bridge Rehabilitation Project:
    Office.................................................226-0650

4782. Name:    Hydrology Office.......................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-9303
    Fax....................................................225-0599
    Permanent Secretary....................................227-5527
    Fax....................................................227-3638
    Deputy Permanent Secretary/Admin.......................226-9154
    Deputy Permanent Secretary/Finance.....................225-1187
    Technical Adviser to the Minister......................225-5972
    Personal Asst to the Minister..........................223-7844
    Technical Adviser on Lands & Surveys...................223-7291
    Principal Asst Secretary/Finance.......................225-3852
    Principal Asst Secretary/General.......................223-7636
    Principal Personnel Officer............................226-2274
    Chief Account..........................................226-8399
    Asst Secretary/General.................................223-7526
    Central Accounting Unit/General........................225-3859
    Central Accounting Unit/Computer Room..................225-8308
    Field Audit............................................225-3855
    Senior Registry Supervisor.............................225-3857
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................225-3853
    Senior Office Assistant................................225-5973
    Duplicating & Photocopying Room........................225-5973
    State Audit............................................225-5971
    Security Guard Hut.....................................225-3858

    Planning Divison:
    Chief Agricultural Planner.............................226-9017
    Planner 1V.............................................225-3854
    Planner 1..............................................225-2404

    Agricultural Project Cycle Unit:
    Agricultural Project Cycle unit/Head...................226-1003
    Fax....................................................227-5357
    Agriculture Programme Officers.........................225-3850
    General Office.........................................226-0393

    Expenditure Planning & Management Unit:
    Expenditure Planning & Mangt Analysts..................225-1172

    Poor Rural Communities Support Svcs Project:
    Project Manager........................................268-2393

    Agricultural Sector Programme:
    Policy Coordinator.....................................225-1209

    Agricultural Sector Hybrid Programme:
    Programme Coordinator..................................227-3751
    Fax....................................................225-9362
    Accountant.............................................227-3752
    General Office.........................................226-4253

    National Drainage & Irrigation Board:
    Chief Executive Officer................................225-5005
    Fax....................................................225-5006
    Senior Finance officer.................................225-3516
    Engineer Section.......................................226-9330
                                                           225-1045
                                                           226-9341
    Accounts Section.......................................226-9394
    Board Secretary........................................223-7291

    Pesticides & Toxic Chemicals Control Board:
    Registrar..............................................226-9755
    Fax....................................................225-0954

    Hydrometeorological Division:
    Chief Hydrometeorological Officer......................225-4247
    Fax....................................................226-1460
    Specialist Climatologist...............................223-7275
                                                           227-2463
    Climatological Office..................................227-2463
    Meteorological Station-Botanic Gardens.................227-2917
    Specialist Hydrologist-Surface Water...................226-0341
                                                           225-9303
    Hydrology Office.......................................225-9303
    National Ozone Action Unit.............................226-0341
    Special Hydrologist-Ground Water.......................226-5403
                                                           227-2463
    Adapting to Climate Change Unit........................226-5403
    Duty Forcaster.........................................261-4489
    Meteorological Observer................................261-2216
    Timehri Meteorological Office-Fax......................261-2284
    Ogle Meterological Office..............................222-3220

    National Agricultural Research Institute:
    Director...............................................220-2249
                                                           220-2904
    Admin Manager..........................................220-2812
    Fax....................................................220-4481
    Directors Residence....................................225-1339
    Switchboard............................................202-8413
    Livestock Farm.........................................220-2949

    Nurseries:
    Timehri................................................261-2201
    Mon Repos..............................................220-2950
    Pouderoven.............................................264-2507
    Benab..................................................338-2428

    Guyana School of Agriculture:
    Principal/Fax..........................................220-2297
    Deputy Principal.......................................220-2804
    Principal Lecturer-Admin...............................220-2805
    Principal Lecturer/General.............................220-2806
    Asst Account...........................................220-2807
    Administrative Asst/Warden.............................220-2808
    Personnel Officer/Office Manager.......................220-8958
    Matron.................................................220-8953
    Food Proceesing Unit...................................220-8954
    Principal Asst Secretary/Registry......................220-8955
    Library................................................220-8956
    Stores/Cafeteria.......................................220-8957
    Security/Campus........................................220-2256
    Security/Stock Farm Gate...............................220-2276

    Mahaica/Mahaicony Abary Agri Development Auth:
    General Manager........................................333-3054
    Administrative Office..................................333-3117

    Residences:
    Deputy Permanent Secretary.............................225-4765
    Principal Guyana School of Agriculture.................231-6245
    Director N A R I.......................................225-1339

4783. Name:    Hydrometeorological Division
      Address: 18 Brickdam Stabk

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................
    Fax....................................................225-0599
    Permanent Secretary....................................227-5527
    Fax....................................................227-3638
    Deputy Permanent Secretary/Admin.......................226-9154
    Deputy Permanent Secretary/Finance.....................225-1187
    Technical Adviser to the Minister......................225-5972
    Personal Asst to the Minister..........................223-7844
    Technical Adviser on Lands & Surveys...................223-7291
    Principal Asst Secretary/Finance.......................225-3852
    Principal Asst Secretary/General.......................223-7636
    Principal Personnel Officer............................226-2274
    Chief Account..........................................226-8399
    Asst Secretary/General.................................223-7526
    Central Accounting Unit/General........................225-3859
    Central Accounting Unit/Computer Room..................225-8308
    Field Audit............................................225-3855
    Senior Registry Supervisor.............................225-3857
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................225-3853
    Senior Office Assistant................................225-5973
    Duplicating & Photocopying Room........................225-5973
    State Audit............................................225-5971
    Security Guard Hut.....................................225-3858

    Planning Divison:
    Chief Agricultural Planner.............................226-9017
    Planner 1V.............................................225-3854
    Planner 1..............................................225-2404

    Agricultural Project Cycle Unit:
    Agricultural Project Cycle unit/Head...................226-1003
    Fax....................................................227-5357
    Agriculture Programme Officers.........................225-3850
    General Office.........................................226-0393

    Expenditure Planning & Management Unit:
    Expenditure Planning & Mangt Analysts..................225-1172

    Poor Rural Communities Support Svcs Project:
    Project Manager........................................268-2393

    Agricultural Sector Programme:
    Policy Coordinator.....................................225-1209

    Agricultural Sector Hybrid Programme:
    Programme Coordinator..................................227-3751
    Fax....................................................225-9362
    Accountant.............................................227-3752
    General Office.........................................226-4253

    National Drainage & Irrigation Board:
    Chief Executive Officer................................225-5005
    Fax....................................................225-5006
    Senior Finance officer.................................225-3516
    Engineer Section.......................................226-9330
                                                           225-1045
                                                           226-9341
    Accounts Section.......................................226-9394
    Board Secretary........................................223-7291

    Pesticides & Toxic Chemicals Control Board:
    Registrar..............................................226-9755
    Fax....................................................225-0954

    Hydrometeorological Division:
    Chief Hydrometeorological Officer......................225-4247
    Fax....................................................226-1460
    Specialist Climatologist...............................223-7275
                                                           227-2463
    Climatological Office..................................227-2463
    Meteorological Station-Botanic Gardens.................227-2917
    Specialist Hydrologist-Surface Water...................226-0341
                                                           225-9303
    Hydrology Office.......................................225-9303
    National Ozone Action Unit.............................226-0341
    Special Hydrologist-Ground Water.......................226-5403
                                                           227-2463
    Adapting to Climate Change Unit........................226-5403
    Duty Forcaster.........................................261-4489
    Meteorological Observer................................261-2216
    Timehri Meteorological Office-Fax......................261-2284
    Ogle Meterological Office..............................222-3220

    National Agricultural Research Institute:
    Director...............................................220-2249
                                                           220-2904
    Admin Manager..........................................220-2812
    Fax....................................................220-4481
    Directors Residence....................................225-1339
    Switchboard............................................202-8413
    Livestock Farm.........................................220-2949

    Nurseries:
    Timehri................................................261-2201
    Mon Repos..............................................220-2950
    Pouderoven.............................................264-2507
    Benab..................................................338-2428

    Guyana School of Agriculture:
    Principal/Fax..........................................220-2297
    Deputy Principal.......................................220-2804
    Principal Lecturer-Admin...............................220-2805
    Principal Lecturer/General.............................220-2806
    Asst Account...........................................220-2807
    Administrative Asst/Warden.............................220-2808
    Personnel Officer/Office Manager.......................220-8958
    Matron.................................................220-8953
    Food Proceesing Unit...................................220-8954
    Principal Asst Secretary/Registry......................220-8955
    Library................................................220-8956
    Stores/Cafeteria.......................................220-8957
    Security/Campus........................................220-2256
    Security/Stock Farm Gate...............................220-2276

    Mahaica/Mahaicony Abary Agri Development Auth:
    General Manager........................................333-3054
    Administrative Office..................................333-3117

    Residences:
    Deputy Permanent Secretary.............................225-4765
    Principal Guyana School of Agriculture.................231-6245
    Director N A R I.......................................225-1339

4784. Name:    HYLES ANETTA
      Address: 99 Vryheid Lust ECD....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-3762

4785. Name:    HYLES CAROL
      Address: 38 Stanleytown NA......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-4946

4786. Name:    HYLES GLORIA
      Address: 40 Public Rd Kitty.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-1807

4787. Name:    HYLES GWENETTE
      Address: 19 Middle Wlk Bxton....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-8908

4788. Name:    HYLES JOSEPH
      Address: 40 Public Rd Kitty.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-4207

4789. Name:    HYLES ROXANNE
      Address: 16 Ketley St Ctown.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-4524

4790. Name:    HYLES WINSTON
      Address: 216 Vryheids Lust ECD..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-3230

4791. Name:    HYMAN ALEXANDER
      Address: 16 Public Rd Hague.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................276-3704

4792. Name:    HYMAN BURTHRUM
      Address: 17 Sobers St Utvgt.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................277-3243

4793. Name:    HYMAN CALVIN
      Address: 15 Highway Blv AWard...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................444-4201

4794. Name:    HYMAN CLAUDETTE
      Address: 6 Public Rd ACath......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................276-0552

4795. Name:    HYMAN EARENSTINE
      Address: 140 Fourth St MZorg....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................275-0172

4796. Name:    HYMAN EARL
      Address: 113 Vigilance S ECD....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................274-0708

4797. Name:    HYMAN EVERARD
      Address: 86 Wellington St DenAm.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................276-3706

4798. Name:    HYMAN FRANKLIN
      Address: 79 Fellowship St DenAm.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................276-3737

4799. Name:    HYMAN GEZEEL
      Address: 122 Second St ACath....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................276-0726

4800. Name:    HYMAN HUBERT
      Address: 110 Atlantic Ville ECD.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-2778

 

 

 

HOME