Guyana Business Directory and Guyana People Search Results

 

1701. Name:    NICKRAM JEAN
      Address: 82 Third St LDiam......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................265-3754

1702. Name:    NICKRAM LLOYD
      Address: 27 Kissoon St BHope....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-0904

1703. Name:    NICKSON PAUL V
      Address: 52-53 Critchlow Ave SRGdn..............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-3572

1704. Name:    NICOLAS ERIC
      Address: 41A Craig St Cvill.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-1107

1705. Name:    NIDERA GUYANA LIMITED
      Address: 24 Water St NTown......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-5458

1706. Name:    NIEGHBOURHOOD DEM. COUNCIL
      Address: 2 Grant 1802 CwCrk.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................339-2330

1707. Name:    NIEUELDER JAMES
      Address: 3536 Stevedore HS NRvdt................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-1858

1708. Name:    NIEUELDER JAMES
      Address: 57 Middle St Pudrn.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-2095

1709. Name:    NIEUELDER RITA
      Address: 154 Lodge HS...........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-3770

1710. Name:    NIEUENKERK PAULA
      Address: 9 Belmont Mhica........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................228-2392

1711. Name:    NIEUENKIRK AILEEN
      Address: 13 Railway Ln Kitty....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-7105

1712. Name:    NIEUENKIRK ELSIE
      Address: 51 Winkle Rd NA........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-6919

1713. Name:    NIEUENKIRK HILDA
      Address: 50 Norton St WRust.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-5759

1714. Name:    NIEUENKIRK KAREN
      Address: 33 Norton St WrtVl.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-5077

1715. Name:    NIEUENKIRK SHAWN
      Address: 254 Yuriballi St Retve.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................444-6230

1716. Name:    NIEWENKERK GRACELYN
      Address: C Chapel St Lodge......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-1770

1717. Name:    NIGEL RICKETTS
      Address: 2922 Well Rd NRvdt.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-3563

1718. Name:    NIGELS SUPERMARKET
      Address: 45 Robb St Bda.........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-6200
                                                           225-8664
                                                           225-8678
    Fax....................................................227-4966

1719. Name:    Nigg...................................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................337-2310
    Switchboard............................................250-2112
    Postmaster General.....................................226-9836
    Postmaster General (Fax)...............................226-4370
    Deputy Postmaster General..............................227-7494
    Finance Manager........................................226-2280
    Finance Manager (Fax)..................................225-5405
    Accounts Branch........................................226-6673
    Money Order............................................226-2738
    Bureau Fax Section.....................................226-3127
    GPO Security...........................................227-7491
    GPO Counters (Fax).....................................226-3556
    Philatelic Assistant Officer...........................225-5406
    Supt of Mail Branch....................................225-7280
    Post Office Training School............................225-7462
    General Office.........................................226-3070
                                                           226-3123
                                                           226-3165
                                                           226-4571
                                                           226-6483
                                                           226-7384
                                                           225-0756
                                                           225-7483
                                                           225-3563
                                                           225-6141
                                                           225-6512
                                                           225-9002
                                                           226-1170
                                                           226-1311
                                                           226-1373
                                                           225-8417
                                                           225-8418

    Branch Offices:
    Agricola...............................................226-7378
    Anna Regina............................................771-4200
    Aurora.................................................774-4210
    Bagotville.............................................264-2410
    Bartica................................................455-2200
    Benab..................................................338-2200
    Beterverwagting........................................220-2324
    Bourda.................................................226-5122
    Buxton.................................................220-2300
    Campbellville..........................................226-7354
    Charity................................................771-4204
    Charlestown............................................225-6552
    Cove & John............................................229-2665
    Danielstown............................................771-4210
    East La Penitence......................................226-7375
    Enmore.................................................270-6203
    Fellowship.............................................268-2220
    Fort Wellington........................................232-0297
    Fax....................................................232-0296
    Grove..................................................265-2200
    Ituni..................................................441-2210
    Kitty..................................................225-6790
    Kwakwani...............................................440-2210
    Leonora................................................268-2200
    Lethem.................................................772-2013
                                                           772-2014
    Mabaruma...............................................777-5009
    Mahaica................................................228-2410
    Mahaicony..............................................221-2200
    Mc Kenzie..............................................444-6576
    Melanie Damishana......................................270-1316
                                                           270-1331
    New Amsterdam..........................................333-2531
                                                           333-3852
    New Amsterdam (Fax)....................................333-3851
    Nigg...................................................337-2310
    Plaisance..............................................222-2336
    Providence.............................................265-2244
    Queenstown Ebo.........................................771-4220
    Regional Controller Berbice............................333-3805
    Reliance...............................................327-7227
    Rosignol...............................................330-2200
    Rosehall Town..........................................337-4545
    Skeldon................................................339-2200
    Soesdyke...............................................261-2200
    Suddie.................................................774-4200
    Suddie (Fax)...........................................771-4220
    Timehri................................................261-2370
    Timehri (Fax)..........................................261-2240
    Tushen.................................................260-2210
    Vreed en Hoop..........................................264-2310
    Wales..................................................267-2200
    Whim...................................................337-2200
    Wismar.................................................444-3407
    Wakernaam..............................................774-5016

1720. Name:    Night Shelter..........................................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-7298
    Minister I D Bisnauth..................................226-6115
                                                           226-6076
    Fax....................................................227-1308
    Technical Advisor to the Minister......................223-6027
    Minister 11 B Shadick..................................225-6545
    Permanent Secretary....................................223-7585
                                                           231-7283
    Deputy Permanent Secretary.............................225-7070
    Fax....................................................225-3477
    Principal Personal Officer.............................227-1377
    Registry...............................................225-0828
    Liaison Officer........................................223-6141
    Principal Asst Secretary G.............................226-1922
    Prinical Asst Secretary F..............................225-4186
    Canteen................................................225-0839
    Field Auditor..........................................225-0838
    Director of Social Services............................223-6041
    Chief Probation & Family Welfare Officer...............225-6212
    Probation & Family Welfare/General Office..............231-6556
    Adoption Board.........................................225-7450
    Administrator WAB......................................225-4362
    Fax....................................................227-3497
    Chief Co op Development Officer........................225-8644
    Chief Social Worker....................................225-6202
    Asst Chief Social Worker...............................226-8996
    Documentation Centre...................................226-7073
    Drop-in-Centre.........................................226-1013
    Night Shelter..........................................231-7298
    Nat Commission on the Rights of the Child..............225-6700
    Difficult Circumstances Office.........................226-5460

    Probation & Family Welfare Offices:
    East Coast Demerara....................................220-2354
    Berbice................................................333-3970
    West Coast Demerara....................................264-2690
    Maraj Building.........................................231-6501
    Linden.................................................442-0490

    Social Security:
    Berbice................................................333-3318
    Bartica................................................455-2964
    Anna Regina............................................771-4311
    Guy Womens Leadership Institute/Co odinator............229-2751

    Palms:
    Administrator..........................................226-6924
    Steward................................................223-6557
    Matron.................................................226-7416
    Stores.................................................226-7430

    Labour Administration:
    Chief Industrial Relations Officer.....................225-7302
    Asst Chief Industrial Relations Officer................223-7288
    Labour Officers........................................226-6997
                                                           225-7510
    Industrial Relations Office N/A........................333-3327
                                                           333-3266
    Chief Occupational Safety & Health Officer.............226-8739
                                                           225-7658
    Occupational Safety & Health Office N/A................333-2689
    Board Industrial Training Executive Secty..............225-8280
                                                           225-1077
    Chief Recruitment & Placement Officer..................225-3032
    Recruitment Office Anna Regina.........................771-5162
    Recuitment Office New Amsterdam........................333-2885
    Chief Statistical Officer..............................223-7408
                                                           227-4818
                                                           227-4812
    Fax....................................................225-5713

1721. Name:    NIGHTFLIGHT
      Address: 62 Main St NCbrg.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................221-7359

1722. Name:    NIGHTINGALE M
      Address: 1723 Lad Ln NA.........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-3642

1723. Name:    NIGHTINGALE SHOENEHY
      Address: 98 Edward St Rosig.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................330-2665

1724. Name:    NIHAL BISSOONDIAL
      Address: 17 Buzz Bee Dam Craig..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................266-2655

1725. Name:    NIHAL RAMLOGAN
      Address: 231 Buzz Bee Dam Craig.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................266-3156

1726. Name:    NIKITA NICHOLS
      Address: 102 Public Rd Sosdk....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................261-6045

1727. Name:    NIKOS JEWELLERY ESTABLISHMENT
      Address: 52 Bel Air ECD.........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-4914

1728. Name:    NILES ALFRED
      Address: Johanna Cecelia ESE....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................774-4687

1729. Name:    NILES CLAIRMONT
      Address: 18 Dispensary Rd MgTou.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-2484

1730. Name:    NILES CURTIS
      Address: 47 Middle St Pudrn.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-2163

1731. Name:    NILES DEBORAH
      Address: 28 West Rd Spdam.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-1135

1732. Name:    NILES DOUGLAS
      Address: 6 Area Q Tkeyn.........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-2062

1733. Name:    NILES EDRIEL
      Address: 25 Fairs Rust..........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................444-3238

1734. Name:    NILES EUNICE
      Address: 37 Hunter St Alboy.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-3928

1735. Name:    NILES GEORGE
      Address: 752 South Amelias Ward Mcken...........................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................442-3131

1736. Name:    NILES GODFREY
      Address: 128 Duncan St NTown....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-6510

1737. Name:    NILES INGRID
      Address: 99 Second St Agcla.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-8679

1738. Name:    NILES J
      Address: 74 Adelaide St Ctown...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-6000

1739. Name:    NILES J
      Address: 10 First St Albtn......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-2771

1740. Name:    NILES JACQUELINE
      Address: First St Pdise.........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................256-3289

1741. Name:    NILES JAMES A
      Address: 53 Middle St Pudrn.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-2483

1742. Name:    NILES JEROME
      Address: 151 Second St Grove....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................266-2442

1743. Name:    NILES LINDA
      Address: 39 Old Rd Crane........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................254-0201

1744. Name:    NILES LINDEN
      Address: 46 Middle St Pudrn.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................264-1134

1745. Name:    NILES LOCKHART
      Address: Block Y Ldall..........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-6734

1746. Name:    NILES MARS CHARMAIN
      Address: 38 Da Silva St Ntown...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-2095

1747. Name:    NILES MAUREEN
      Address: 29 Railway Ln Kitty....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-6896

1748. Name:    NILES MICKEY
      Address: 52 West Ruimveldt HS...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-4173

1749. Name:    NILES MIGNON
      Address: 12 Prince William St Plais.............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-4827

1750. Name:    NILES NADIA
      Address: 20 Public Rd Gftin.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................263-7357

 

 

 

HOME