Guyana Business Directory and Guyana People Search Results

 

51. Name:    O'SHEA DENISE
    Address: 48 Freeman St ELaPn....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................223-9485

52. Name:    O'TOOLE BRIAN
    Address: 121 Parade St Kston....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................226-5784

53. Name:    O,SELMO JENNIFER
    Address: 418 Kuru Kururu Sosdk..................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................261-5960

54. Name:    O/C Fort Wellington....................................
    Address:

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................232-0291
    Switchboard............................................226-2445
                                                           226-1717
    Minister...............................................225-7270
    Minister Fax...........................................227-4806
    Permanent Secretary....................................225-6221
    Principal Assistant Secretary Admin....................226-4881
    Administrative Division................................226-2444
                                                           226-2445
                                                           226-1717
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................225-4353
    Finance Division.......................................226-2444
                                                           226-2445
                                                           226-1717
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................227-8915
    Personnel Division.....................................226-2444
                                                           226-2445
                                                           226-1717
    Security Policy Co-ordinator...........................226-2221
    Security Policy Co-ordinator Fax.......................225-3893
    Head Public Sector Security............................227-4712
    CICAD Drug Consultant..................................226-9633
    Research & Planning....................................226-2444
                                                           226-2445
                                                           226-1717
                                                           223-7441
    Permanent Secretary Fax................................226-2740
    Head Immigration Support Service.......................223-7867
    Parole Board...........................................225-1851

    Guyana Police Force:
    Commissioner's Office..................................226-2487
    Commissioner of Police.................................226-8869
    Commissioner's Fax.....................................226-0636
    Personal Asst to the Commissioner......................225-2744
    Deputy Commissioner Law Enforcement....................225-3650
    Assistant Commissioner Law Enforcement.................226-1326
    CID Fax................................................227-1629
    Deputy Commissioner Operations.........................226-0449
    Second in Command Operations...........................227-1929
    Assistant Commissioner Admin...........................227-2283
    Officer of Professional Responsibilities...............226-8467
                                                           227-1926
    Department of Development..............................226-0075
    Band Room..............................................225-3030
    Director of Music......................................227-1173
    Communications Branch..................................226-0620
    Communications Officer.................................227-2566
    Construction Department................................226-7039
    Criminal Investigation Department......................226-6978
                                                           225-8196
    Credit Union...........................................226-6388
    Community Policing Desk................................227-2685
    Consumers Coop Society.................................227-2916
    Day Care Centre........................................225-5049
    E & F Divisional Headquarters..........................225-2722
    Commander E & F Divisions..............................226-1333
    Felix Austin Police College............................225-3017
    Force Training Officer.................................226-7495
    Finance Officer........................................226-1473
    Assistant Commissioner Finance.........................225-3038
    Finance Office - Fax...................................225-3021
    Finger Print Branch....................................226-9834
    Force Control..........................................226-4585
                                                           225-2700
    Officer In Charge Force Control........................225-0593
    Fraud Squad............................................226-0192
                                                           227-6123
    Forensic Laboratory....................................226-0328
    Homicide Squad.........................................225-7625
    Inspectors & Sergeants Mess............................225-2711
    Immigration Dept.......................................226-3011
    Deputy Chief Immigration Officer.......................226-4700
    Marine Branch..........................................225-1419
    Mounted Branch.........................................225-6593
    Narcotics Branch Hot Line..............................225-1111
    Drug Enforcement Officer...............................226-2870
    Officers Mess..........................................225-3016
    Presidential Guard.....................................226-7143
    Public Relations Officer...............................225-5401
    Fax....................................................225-5401
    Quarter Master Stores..................................226-1069
    Quartermaster..........................................227-1167
    Criminal Records Office................................226-8134
    Special Constabulary...................................226-0954
                                                           225-8264
                                                           226-9950
    Sports Club............................................227-5420
    Sports Secretariat.....................................225-5402
    Special Squad..........................................226-7569
    Staff Officer Administration 1.........................226-7460
    Staff Officer Administration 2.........................226-7787
    Tatical Services Unit..................................227-5457
    Officer in Charge Tactical Services Unit...............226-3421
    Target Base............................................225-3061
    Traffic Headquarters...................................227-2219
                                                           226-9431
    Traffic Hot Line.......................................226-9809
    Traffic Officer........................................227-2272
    Traffic-Fax............................................227-1644
    Transport Officer......................................227-1298
    Welfare Officer........................................226-2354
    Police Association.....................................227-5349
    Ex Police Association..................................227-5349
    Police 48 Hours Quick Response.........................225-6411
    Photographic Dept......................................226-6829

    A Division:
    Commander..............................................226-1389
                                                           227-2128
    Second in Command......................................226-7476
    Court Superintendent Office............................227-1800
    Court Superintendent...................................226-4679
    Criminal Investigation Department......................225-6940
    Fraud Squad............................................225-6940
    Officer in Charge #1 Sub Division......................227-2603
    Medical Centre.........................................226-7339
    Impact Base............................................225-2317
                                                           227-4064
                                                           227-4065
                                                           225-6940
    Magistrates Court......................................226-1451
    Operations Room........................................227-1270
                                                           227-1611
                                                           227-1149
    Officer in Charge Operations Room......................225-3064
    Property Room..........................................225-6940
    Brickdam Registry......................................225-6940
    Supreme Court..........................................226-1446
    Traffic Hot Line.......................................225-3794
    Traffic Enquiries......................................225-6940
    Traffic Officer........................................227-1152
    Switchboard............................................225-6940

    B Division:
    Commander..............................................333-3876
                                                           333-2151
    B Division - Fax.......................................333-6942
    Second in Command......................................333-2485
    Officer in Charge C I D................................333-2191
    Officer in Charge Operations...........................333-3502
    Immigration Dept.......................................333-2151
    Traffic Officer........................................333-3501
    Switchboard............................................333-2151

    C Division:
    Commander..............................................229-2289
                                                           229-2700
    Second in Command......................................229-2569
    Traffic Officer........................................229-2662
    Officer in Charge C I D................................229-2557
    Officer in Charge #1 Sub Division......................229-2681
    Cove & John Enquiries..................................229-2655
    Switchboard............................................229-2700

    D Division:
    Commander..............................................268-2343
                                                           268-2223
    Second in Charge.......................................268-2298
    Switchboard............................................268-2222

    E Division:
    Commander..............................................444-3406
    Second in Charge.......................................444-3297
    Officer in Charge C I D................................444-3274
    Enquiries Officer......................................444-3351
                                                           444-3429

    G Division:
    Commander..............................................771-4010
                                                           771-4012

    Police Stations:
    Albertown..............................................225-2672
    Albertown CID..........................................226-2417
    Albion.................................................337-4220
    Anna Regina............................................771-4222
    Aurora.................................................774-4202
    Bartica................................................455-2222
    Officer In Charge Bartica..............................455-2241
    Blairmont..............................................330-2222
    Central New Amsterdam..................................333-2151
    Beterverwagting........................................220-2222
    Brickdam Enquiries.....................................225-6940
    C I D Brickdam.........................................225-6940
    Officer In Charge #1 Sub Division......................227-2603
    Charity................................................771-4142
    Clonbrook..............................................259-0999
    Cove & John Enquiries..................................229-2700
    Den Amstel.............................................268-2211
    East Ruimveldt Outpost.................................226-3405
    La Penitence...........................................225-2661
                                                           226-6026
    Enmore Outpost.........................................270-6663
    Fort Wellington Enquiries..............................232-0313
    O/C Fort Wellington....................................232-0291
    Grove..................................................265-2233
    Ituni..................................................441-2222
    Kitty..................................................225-2694
    C I D Kitty............................................226-2407
    Kuru Kururu Outpost....................................261-5457
    Kwakwani...............................................440-2222
    La Grange..............................................264-2357
    Officer in Charge La Grange............................264-2333
    Leguan.................................................260-0727
    Leonora................................................268-2328
                                                           268-2329
    Lethem Enquiries.......................................772-2087
    Lethem Immigration Department..........................772-2011
    Mc Kenzie..............................................444-3429
                                                           444-3351
    Management Training Center.............................222-5384
    Mabaruma...............................................777-5007
    Madewini...............................................261-2333
    Mahaica................................................228-2422
    Mahaicony..............................................221-2296
    Officer in Charge Mahaicony............................221-2227
    Mocha..................................................263-6082
    # 51...................................................338-2222
    # 62 Impact Base.......................................338-2354
    Parika.................................................260-4480
    Port Kaituma...........................................777-4007
    Prashad Nagar Outpost..................................225-4074
    Providence.............................................265-2222
                                                           265-3237
    Reliance...............................................327-7175
    Rose Hall Outpost......................................337-4634
    Ruimveldt..............................................225-2683
    C I D Ruimveldt........................................226-9122
    San Souci..............................................774-5022
    Sparendaam.............................................222-2232
    Officer in Charge Sparendaam...........................222-4355
    Springlands............................................339-2222
    Springslands Immigration...............................339-2205
    Officer in Charge Springlands..........................339-2227
    Suddie.................................................774-4222
                                                           774-4295
    Timehri................................................261-2222
    Timehri Immigation Dept................................261-2559
    Canine Section Timehri.................................261-2524
    Airport Security.......................................261-2337
    Officer in Charge Timehri..............................261-2760
    Vigilance..............................................274-0409
                                                           274-0571
    Vreed en Hoop..........................................264-2224
    Wales..................................................267-2804
    Whim...................................................337-2222
    C I D Whim.............................................337-2620
    Officer in Charge C I D Whim...........................337-2167
    Officer in Charge Whim.................................337-2519
    Wismar.................................................442-0759
    Wisroc.................................................444-5606

    General Register Office:
    Registrar General......................................225-7561
    Fax....................................................227-6861
    Deputy Registrar General...............................226-6333
    Head of Operations.....................................226-1291
    Head of Administration.................................226-4575
    General Office.........................................226-4575

    Guyana Fire Service:
    Switchboard............................................262-4113
                                                           250-6502
    Administration.........................................226-5988
    Stores.................................................226-6042
    Divisional Officer Operations..........................226-6044
    Chief Fire Officer.....................................226-8845
    Deputy Chief Fire Officer..............................225-0645
    Divisional officer Admin office........................225-0644
    Chief Fire Officer's Residence.........................227-7857
    West Ruimveldt Fire Station............................225-9702
                                                           223-8620
    Campbellville Fire Station.............................225-1197

    Timehri Fire Station:
    Switchboard............................................261-2291
                                                           261-2211
    Station Officer's office...............................261-2255
    Officer's Residence....................................261-2332
    Sub-officer's Residence................................261-2296
    Leonora Fire Station...................................268-2350

    New Amsterdam Fire Station:
    Switchboard............................................277-2612
    Divisional Officer's Office............................333-2240
    Divisional Officer's Residence.........................333-2723
    Station Officer's Residence............................333-2509
    Corriverton Fire Station...............................339-2802
                                                           339-2803

    Guyana Prison Service:
    Director of Prisons....................................225-6003
    Deputy Director of Prisons.............................226-8301
    Officer in charge Reasearch & Recuitment...............225-4571
    Officer in charge Finance unit.........................227-8288

    Georgetown Prison:
    Switchboard............................................265-8556
    Office in charge.......................................226-8310
                                                           226-5855
                                                           226-5856
    Mazaruni Prison........................................455-2328
    New Amsterdam Prison...................................333-3658
    Officer in charge......................................333-2704
    Lusignan Prison........................................220-6492
    Officer in charge......................................220-6494
    Second in command......................................220-6493
    Timehri Prison.........................................261-2236

    Police Complaints Authority:
    General office.........................................226-2095
    Secretary..............................................227-1627
    Chairman...............................................226-1399

    National Registration Centre:
    Commissioner...........................................226-6758
    Deputy Commissioner....................................226-6557
    Assistant Commissioner.................................226-1636
    Switchboard............................................261-6512
                                                           250-2801

    Elections Commission:
    Chairman...............................................225-9133
    Secretary..............................................226-1588
    Switchboard............................................250-2779

    Regional Officers:
    Region #2..............................................771-4387
    Region #3..............................................264-2256
    Region #4..............................................226-6557
    Region #6..............................................333-5254
    Region #9..............................................772-2022
    Region # 10............................................444-6067
    General Manager........................................225-3623
                                                           226-1400
    Sales Manager..........................................226-1589
                                                           226-1489
                                                           225-6022
    Production Manager (Lap)...............................226-1988
    Production Planning & Control Manager..................226-8343
    Company Secretary......................................225-1242
    Finance Manager........................................225-2731
    Accountant.............................................226-4389
    Material Procurement Officer...........................226-8333
    Production Manager (RV)................................226-8747
    Medical Centre (Lap)...................................226-2242
    Fax....................................................225-2568
    Security (Lap).........................................226-8343
    Fax....................................................226-5188

55. Name:    OASIS ENTERTAINMENT COMPLEX
    Address: 60 Republic Rd NA......................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................333-6700

56. Name:    OASIS RIDE
    Address: 5 Hadfield St Lodge....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................225-5496
                                                           231-6777

57. Name:    OASMAN JASMATIE
    Address: 285 Geraldine St Rosig.................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................330-2483

58. Name:    OBERMULLER ALISON
    Address: 67 Baruda Ovl Retrv....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................444-6523

59. Name:    OBERMULLER AVRIL
    Address: 120 Ithaca WBB.........................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................327-0318

60. Name:    OBERMULLER BASIL
    Address: 67 Baruda Oval Retrv...................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................444-2284

61. Name:    OBERMULLER CLAUDIA A
    Address: 39 Fifth Ave Bca.......................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................455-2805

62. Name:    OBERMULLER DEBBIE
    Address: 68 Baruda Oval Retve...................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................444-4324

63. Name:    OBERMULLER LAURA
    Address: 78I Duncan St Cvill....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................231-3545

64. Name:    OBERMULLER LOTTIE
    Address: 249 #9 Village WCB.....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................333-0966

65. Name:    OBERMULLER MICHELLE A
    Address: 1232 Gauling Pl SRPrk..................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................218-3349

66. Name:    OBERMULLER MILLICENT
    Address: 102 Atlantic Gdn ECD...................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................220-2701

67. Name:    OBERMULLER OLIVE
    Address: 71 Jeffery Sq MelDm....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................270-1706

68. Name:    OBERMULLER ORIC W
    Address: 173 Freeman St ELaPn...................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................223-9419

69. Name:    OBERMULLER TERRANE
    Address: 91 West Ruimveldt HS...................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................225-0548

70. Name:    OBINDERNAUTH RAMKUMAR
    Address: 45 Fourth Ave Bca......................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................455-2586

71. Name:    OBINDERNAUTH RAMKUMAR
    Address: Stall #31 Bartica Arcade...............................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................455-3048

72. Name:    OBRIEN
    Address: 43 Second St WdFst.....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................269-0832

73. Name:    OBUNIKE AUGUSTINE
    Address: 215 South Rd Ltown.....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................223-1092

74. Name:    Occupational Health & Safety
    Address:

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................
    Chief Executive Officer................................444-6760
                                                           444-6415
    Administrative Assistant...............................444-6601
    Secretary..............................................444-2455
    Fax....................................................444-6103

    Administration:
    General Manager........................................444-6758
                                                           444-6572
    Public Relations Dept..................................444-6736
    Receptionist...........................................444-2160
    Watooka House/Club.....................................444-6194
                                                           444-2634

    Human Resources:
    Manager................................................444-6211
    Employee Benefits Sect/Senior Supvisor.................444-6580
    Supervisor.............................................444-6257
    Medical Plan...........................................444-3532
    Manpower Planning Officer..............................444-6134
    Tecnical Training Officer..............................444-2626
    Recruitment Officer....................................444-2735
    Library................................................444-3337
    Mailing Room...........................................444-2217

    Labour Relations:
    Manager................................................444-6699
    Labour Relations Officer...............................444-2786
    Senior Personnel Officer/Mines.........................444-6204
    Senior Personnel Officer/Bx Plt........................444-3170

    Occupational Health & Safety:
    Chief Medical Officer..................................444-6140
    Safety Officer.........................................444-6448

    Security:
    Chief Security Officer.................................444-6699
    Deputy Security Officer................................444-2220
    Fire Security Officer..................................444-6233
    North Gate Bauxite Plant...............................444-6839
    South Gate Bauxite Plant...............................444-2151
    West Gate..............................................444-6122
    Constabulary Canteen...................................444-2837

    Finance:
    Chief Financial Officer................................444-6963
                                                           444-6114
    Financial Controller...................................444-6320
    Commercial Controller..................................444-3306
                                                           444-6846
    Systems Co-ordinator...................................444-6521
    Payroll Processes/Senior Supervisor....................444-6179
    Supervisor.............................................444-3177
    Time Checking..........................................444-2183
    Invoice Approval.......................................444-3325
                                                           444-3612
    Receivables............................................444-6318
    General Accounting.....................................444-3178
    Disbursing.............................................444-3349
    Fax....................................................444-6748
    Computer Room..........................................444-3157
                                                           444-6658
    Electricity Billing....................................444-3477

    Properties Section:
    Senior Supervisor......................................444-3298
                                                           444-3102
    Properties Officer.....................................444-6265

    Internal Audit:
    Chief Internal Auditor.................................444-6382
    Internal Auditor.......................................444-3122

    Supply:
    Purchasing Agent.......................................444-6761
                                                           444-2691
    Buyers.................................................444-2691
                                                           444-2692
                                                           444-6834
    Stores.................................................444-6883
                                                           442-8812
    Fax....................................................444-6765
    Customs................................................444-3169
    Oil Pump House.........................................444-6159
    Receiving Section......................................442-8812
                                                           444-6883
    Issuing Section........................................444-2882

    General Engineering & Construction Dept:
    Manager................................................444-6126
    Senior Supervisor Contracts...........................444-6825
    Contracts Section......................................444-3490

    Maintenance:
    Manager................................................444-6668
    Automotive.............................................444-3111
    Maruma Workshop........................................444-2611

    Central Workshop:
    General Manager........................................444-6454
                                                           444-6836
    Commercial Manager.....................................444-3519
    Electrical Services....................................444-2188
    Fabrication............................................444-2176
    Planning Office........................................444-3239
    Locomotive Repairs.....................................444-2171

    Marketing:
    General Manager........................................444-6767
                                                           444-6114
    Commercial Manager.....................................444-2347
    Senior Supervisor......................................444-6178
    Fax....................................................444-2792

    Mines:
    Manager................................................444-6204
    East Montgomery W/Shop.................................444-6180
    Railroad & Blasting....................................444-2279
                                                           444-2193

    Bauxite Processing:
    General Manager........................................444-6762
    Process Superintendent.................................444-6444
                                                           444-3201
    Senior Supervisor......................................444-2535
    Supervisor Docks.......................................444-6679
    Pool Force.............................................444-2823
    Planning Office........................................444-2533

    Product Quality & Research:
    Manager................................................444-6262
                                                           444-3346
    Grade Control..........................................444-2632
    Office #1 CED Corrider.................................444-4158

75. Name:    Occupational Safety & Health Office N/A................
    Address:

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................333-2689
    Minister I D Bisnauth..................................226-6115
                                                           226-6076
    Fax....................................................227-1308
    Technical Advisor to the Minister......................223-6027
    Minister 11 B Shadick..................................225-6545
    Permanent Secretary....................................223-7585
                                                           231-7283
    Deputy Permanent Secretary.............................225-7070
    Fax....................................................225-3477
    Principal Personal Officer.............................227-1377
    Registry...............................................225-0828
    Liaison Officer........................................223-6141
    Principal Asst Secretary G.............................226-1922
    Prinical Asst Secretary F..............................225-4186
    Canteen................................................225-0839
    Field Auditor..........................................225-0838
    Director of Social Services............................223-6041
    Chief Probation & Family Welfare Officer...............225-6212
    Probation & Family Welfare/General Office..............231-6556
    Adoption Board.........................................225-7450
    Administrator WAB......................................225-4362
    Fax....................................................227-3497
    Chief Co op Development Officer........................225-8644
    Chief Social Worker....................................225-6202
    Asst Chief Social Worker...............................226-8996
    Documentation Centre...................................226-7073
    Drop-in-Centre.........................................226-1013
    Night Shelter..........................................231-7298
    Nat Commission on the Rights of the Child..............225-6700
    Difficult Circumstances Office.........................226-5460

    Probation & Family Welfare Offices:
    East Coast Demerara....................................220-2354
    Berbice................................................333-3970
    West Coast Demerara....................................264-2690
    Maraj Building.........................................231-6501
    Linden.................................................442-0490

    Social Security:
    Berbice................................................333-3318
    Bartica................................................455-2964
    Anna Regina............................................771-4311
    Guy Womens Leadership Institute/Co odinator............229-2751

    Palms:
    Administrator..........................................226-6924
    Steward................................................223-6557
    Matron.................................................226-7416
    Stores.................................................226-7430

    Labour Administration:
    Chief Industrial Relations Officer.....................225-7302
    Asst Chief Industrial Relations Officer................223-7288
    Labour Officers........................................226-6997
                                                           225-7510
    Industrial Relations Office N/A........................333-3327
                                                           333-3266
    Chief Occupational Safety & Health Officer.............226-8739
                                                           225-7658
    Occupational Safety & Health Office N/A................333-2689
    Board Industrial Training Executive Secty..............225-8280
                                                           225-1077
    Chief Recruitment & Placement Officer..................225-3032
    Recruitment Office Anna Regina.........................771-5162
    Recuitment Office New Amsterdam........................333-2885
    Chief Statistical Officer..............................223-7408
                                                           227-4818
                                                           227-4812
    Fax....................................................225-5713

76. Name:    OCEAN VIEW INTERNATIONAL HOTEL
    Address: Public Rd Ldall........................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................222-5429
                                                           222-5430
                                                           222-5431
                                                           222-5432
                                                           222-5433
                                                           222-5434
                                                           222-5435
                                                           222-5436
                                                           222-5437
                                                           222-5438
                                                           222-5439
                                                           222-5440
    Fax....................................................222-4722
    Taxi Service...........................................222-4207

77. Name:    OCHAND OUDIT N
    Address: 3 Ogle Fnt ECD.........................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................227-94

78. Name:    OCTAVE LEON
    Address: 24 Goedverwagting ECD..................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................222-7200

79. Name:    OCTIVE ANNIE
    Address: 1 Railway Ln BV........................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................220-3403

80. Name:    OCTIVE FITZ
    Address: 159 Ogle St Trmph......................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................220-0181

81. Name:    OCTIVE YVONNE
    Address: 74 Republic Dr Trmph...................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................220-2465

82. Name:    OCTOBER HENRY
    Address: 96 Side Ln Dam BV......................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................220-3386

83. Name:    OCTOBER JACQUELINE
    Address: 22 Ujama HS LBI........................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................220-5234

84. Name:    OCTOBER MICHAEL
    Address: 116 Regent St Ltown....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................225-0329

85. Name:    OCTOBER SHELISTON
    Address: 15 B Vililance ECD.....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................274-0532

86. Name:    OCTOBER YVEATH ALBA
    Address: 98 Romulus St Agcla....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................231-2492

87. Name:    ODAI SHARM
    Address: 157 Third St AlxVl.....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................225-8286

88. Name:    ODAKA HUNTLEY
    Address: 55 School Street Angrv.................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................259-1048

89. Name:    ODAL INDROUTIE
    Address: 87 Logwood Enmre.......................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................256-3407

90. Name:    ODAL MANIE
    Address: 121 Logwood Enmre......................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................256-3387

91. Name:    ODEEN MOHAMED
    Address: 11 Johanna Cecelia Ebo.................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................774-4642

92. Name:    ODELL KANEEZ
    Address: 65 Bhajan St RHall.....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................337-4968

93. Name:    ODELL NEIL
    Address: 97 Helena #1 Mhica.....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................228-2736

94. Name:    ODESSA VIDEO CLUB
    Address: 142 Parika EBEbo.......................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................260-4313

95. Name:    ODHO CHILANDI
    Address: 58 Mon Repos ECD.......................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................220-0294

96. Name:    ODIE ALI STELLA
    Address: 186 Wills St RepPk.....................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................233-5754

97. Name:    ODIE ALLI STELLA
    Address: 62 E Duncan St Cvill...................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................226-1455

98. Name:    ODIE ANNA
    Address: 3048 North Ruimveldt...................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................218-0730

99. Name:    ODINGA OSAFO
    Address: 174 Ogle St Trmph......................................

    Contact Information:
    Main Number............................................220-3373

100. Name:    ODIT LAKERAM
     Address: 5D Lamaha St Qtown.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................223-5777

 

 

 

HOME