Guyana Business Directory and Guyana People Search Results

 

151. Name:    PANDAY SHANTA
     Address: 58 Stanleytown NA......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................333-2946

152. Name:    PANINDRANAUTH
     Address: 19 Public Rd MZorg.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................275-0366

153. Name:    PANTLITZ CLAYTON
     Address: 249 One Mile Wsmar.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................444-5234

154. Name:    PANTLITZ ANNITA
     Address: 51 Second St Lncas.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................259-3133

155. Name:    PANTLITZ ENID
     Address: 320 N E La Penitence HS................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................225-1350

156. Name:    PANTLITZ MARGARET
     Address: 19 Melville St Wsmar...................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................442-0568

157. Name:    PANTLITZ REGINA
     Address: 24 Toucan Dr AWard.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................444-3784

158. Name:    PANTLITZ SHAWN
     Address: 201 Mora St McKen......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................444-2989

159. Name:    PANTLITZ WAYNE
     Address: 40 Public Rd Kitty.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-1820

160. Name:    PAPANAH NAGAMA
     Address: 96 C Miller St RHall...................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................337-4623

161. Name:    PAPANNA MUNGHADTANAMAH
     Address: 91 Freeyard PMrnt......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................336-6473

162. Name:    PAPANNAH GEORGE
     Address: 420 Sixth St RHall.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................337-4865

163. Name:    PAPANNAH MARGARET
     Address: 418 Sixth St RHall.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................337-4889

164. Name:    PAPANNAH NEELAIYA
     Address: 419 Sixth St RHall.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................337-4879

165. Name:    PAPER CRAFT
     Address: 137 Light St Albtn.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-0234
                                                           227-0235
                                                           226-2383

166. Name:    PAPER MATE PRINTERY
     Address: 6 Public Rd Utvgt......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................277-3125

167. Name:    PARA RICARDO
     Address: 46 Vrymans Erven NA....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................333-3022

168. Name:    PARABOO SUDAT
     Address: 49 Helena #1 Mhica.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................228-2169

169. Name:    Paradise ECD...........................................
     Address:

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................270-6319
    Switchboard............................................265-0713
                                                           225-8655
    Minister...............................................225-8621
    Fax....................................................226-5070
    Minister in the Ministry...............................226-3959
    Parliamentary Secretary................................225-4878
    Permanent Secretary....................................227-7982
    Chief Regional Development Officer.....................227-7963
    Fax....................................................227-7963
    Principal Regional Development Officer (LG)............225-3263
    Principal Regional Development Officer (P&T)...........226-5073
    Chairman N C L D O.....................................225-2459
    General Administration.................................226-5071
    Personnel..............................................226-5072
    Accountant.............................................227-7916
    Radio Room.............................................225-8655
    Regional Chairman......................................777-5029
    Regional Democratic Council Region #2..................771-4324
    Regional Chairman......................................771-4325
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................771-4281
    Regional Executive Officer.............................771-4232
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer A....................771-4351
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer D....................771-4261
    Principal Personnel Officer............................771-4380
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................771-4380
    Principal Assistant Secretary Finance..................771-4262
    Chief Accountant.......................................771-4262
    Drainage & Irrigation Coordinator......................771-4335
    Drainage & Irrigation Superintendent...................771-4336
    Information............................................771-4274
    State House............................................771-4388
    Audit..................................................771-4155
    Suddie Administration Office...........................771-4339

    Department of Education:
    Cotton Field Education Department......................771-4130
    Sub Office Charity.....................................771-5296
    Anna Regina Multilateral...............................771-4296
    Anna Regina Community High School......................771-4240
    Charity Primary School.................................771-4683
    Aurora Primary School..................................774-4594
    Fisher Primary School..................................774-4706
    Fisher Nursery School..................................774-4093
    Abram Zuil Secondary...................................774-4812
    Abram Zuil Nursery.....................................774-4813

    Department of Health:
    Regional Health Officer................................774-4560
    Suddie Public Hospital.................................774-4227
                                                           774-4627
                                                           774-4628
    Oscar Joseph District Hospital.........................774-4243
    Dartmouth Health Centre................................771-4627
    Windsor Castle Health Centre...........................771-4628
    Anna Regina Health Centre..............................771-4266
    Queenstown Health Centre...............................771-4629
    Huist Dieren Health Centre.............................774-4529
    Supenaam Health Centre.................................774-4629

    Regional Democratic Council #3:
    Vreed-en-Hoop WCD......................................264-2261
    Regional Executive Officer #3 Fax......................264-2261
    Regional Chairman......................................264-2692
                                                           264-2437
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................264-2330
    Accounts...............................................264-2403
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................264-2343
    Development Officer....................................264-2380
    Regional Engineer......................................264-2671
    Education Department...................................264-2457
    Agriculture Department.................................264-2556
    Regional Executive (Residence).........................264-2533
    West Demerara Hospital.................................264-2254
    Administrator Office...................................264-2264
                                                           264-2702
    Government Medical Officer.............................264-2237
    Land Development Office - Vergn........................260-2248
    Leonora Cottage Hospital - Leguan......................268-2204
    Leguan Hospital........................................268-2321
    Senior Superintendent of Work..........................268-2382

    Regional Democratic Council #4:
    Paradise ECD...........................................270-6319
    Regional Chairman......................................270-6311
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................270-6319
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer......................270-6325
    Principal Personnel Officer (PPO)......................270-6354
    Regional Accounting Unit...............................270-6275
    Superintendent of Works................................270-6339
    Enmore Sub Office......................................270-6555
    Melanie Health Centre ECD..............................270-1672
    Education Department...................................220-3917
    Triumph Sub Office.....................................220-2862
    Youth & Sports Office..................................220-2861
    Timehri Sub Office.....................................261-2241
                                                           261-2256
    Grove Health Centre EBD................................265-4575
    Grove Craft Centre.....................................265-2144
    Melanie Health Centre..................................270-1672

    Regional Democratic Council #5:
    Mahaicony ECD..........................................221-2278
    Mahaicony Hospital.....................................221-2209
                                                           333-2130
                                                           333-3188

    Regional Democratic Council #6:
    Vrymans Erven NA.......................................333-3761
    Regional Chairman......................................333-3761
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................333-3120
    Regional Executive Officer #6 Fax......................333-5198
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (A)..................333-2711
    Deputy Regional Executive (D)..........................333-3106
    Principal Personnel Officer............................333-2863
    Senior Personnel Officer...............................333-4437
    Regional Engineer......................................333-5542
    Principal Asst Secretary (Finance).....................333-4620
    Senior Superintendent of Works.........................333-2136
    Chief Accountant.......................................333-2137
    Registry...............................................333-4872
    Housing Officer........................................333-2327
    Whim...................................................337-2541

    Regional Democratic Council #7:
    Bartica ESE............................................455-2209
    Regional Chairman......................................455-2224
    Regional Executive Officer #7 Fax......................455-2316
    Residence..............................................455-2247
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................455-2209
    Regional Executive Officer.............................455-2251
    Residence..............................................455-2736
    Deputy Executive Officer...............................455-2345
    Chief Accountant.......................................455-2232
    Personnel Officer......................................455-2320
    Regional Stores........................................455-2246
    Information Unit.......................................455-2226
    Local Authority........................................455-2229
    Land & Surveys.........................................455-2269
    Education Department...................................455-2211
    Hospital Steward.......................................455-2846
    Hospital...............................................455-2339
    Hospital Emergency.....................................455-2913
    Medex..................................................455-2849
    Regional Guest House...................................455-2244
                                                           455-2228
    Regional Health Officer................................455-2231
    Medical Officer........................................455-2842
    Regatta Pavilion - First Ave...........................455-2272

    Regional Democratic Council #10:
    19 Republic Ave Mcken..................................444-6456
    Regional Chairman......................................444-6121
                                                           444-6296
    Fax....................................................444-2035
    Regional Executive Officer (REO).......................444-6056
    Fax....................................................444-2135
    Deputy Regional Executive Officer (DREO)...............444-6077
    Senior Superintendent of Works (SSOW)..................444-6130
    Administration Office..................................444-6116
                                                           444-6775
                                                           444-6648
                                                           444-6707
    Agriculture Department.................................444-2141
    Education Department...................................444-6139
                                                           444-4302
                                                           444-4002

    Regional Democratic Council Upper Takatu/Essequibo:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2021
    Regional Chairman......................................772-2018
    Education Officer......................................772-2012
    Accounts Unit..........................................772-2019
    Agriculture & Lands & Surveys..........................772-2016
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2006
    Malaria Control Programme..............................772-2007
    Lethem Sub Treasury....................................772-2113
    Regional Guest House...................................772-2020

    Residence of Officers:
    Regional Executive Officer.............................772-2024
    Regional Vice Chairman.................................772-2025
    Regional Health Officer................................772-2027

170. Name:    PARADISE PRIMARY SCHOOL
     Address: Paradise ECD...........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................229-6923

171. Name:    PARADISE RICE MILL
     Address: 48 Factory Rd Pdise....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................256-3477

172. Name:    PARADISE VANDAREEN A
     Address: 38 Dowding St Kitty....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................227-1752

173. Name:    PARAG EDITH E
     Address: 324 Ganges St PNgar....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................226-3304

174. Name:    PARAG JAINARINE
     Address: 120 Third St Cnfld.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................327-7935

175. Name:    PARAG RAMKALIA
     Address: 35 Line Path Crton.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................339-3456

176. Name:    PARAG SUSHEILA
     Address: 19 Line Path Crton.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................339-3511

177. Name:    PARAGRAPH BRENDA
     Address: 192 Duncan St NTown....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................226-0839

178. Name:    PARAHOO BABITA
     Address: 166 Fourth St AlxVl....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................225-5582

179. Name:    PARAHOO IVOR
     Address: 26 Hill St Alboy.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................225-5598

180. Name:    PARAHOO PATRICIA
     Address: 16 Lyng St Ctown.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................223-4087

181. Name:    PARAMANAND P
     Address: 15 Rosignol WBB........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................330-2783

182. Name:    PARAMDEO
     Address: 6 Bud St Vergn.........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................260-2205

183. Name:    PARAMDEO BHAJMATTIE
     Address: 38 Leonora Pas WCD.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................126-3794

184. Name:    PARAMDEO SUNMATTIE
     Address: 159 Waterloo St NCbrg..................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................225-6279

185. Name:    PARAMSINGH GEORGE
     Address: 22 Lusignan ECD........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-7905

186. Name:    PARAS NALINE
     Address: 15 Port Mourant Ctyne..................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................336-6605

187. Name:    PARASARAM MAHENDRANAUTH
     Address: 37 #62 Vlg Ctyne.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................338-2227

188. Name:    PARASIRAM MOONWAH
     Address: 355 Eccles EBD.........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................233-2368

189. Name:    PARASNATH HAIMKARAN
     Address: 223 Munipur St PNgar...................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................225-0444

190. Name:    PARASNAUTH
     Address: 140 Patentia HS Wales..................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................267-2232

191. Name:    PARASNAUTH MAHENDRANAUTH
     Address: 374 BB Eccles EBD......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................233-2969

192. Name:    PARASRAM
     Address: 15 Aberdeem Ebo........................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................771-4718

193. Name:    PARASRAM
     Address: 84 Caricom Rd AR.......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................771-4942

194. Name:    PARASRAM B & SONS SERVICE STATION
     Address: 1 #62 Village Ctyne....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................338-2375
                                                           338-2214
                                                           333-3315
    Travel Service.........................................333-3222
                                                           339-2248
                                                           339-2576
                                                           339-2294
    Fax....................................................339-2413

195. Name:    PARASRAM BERTHA
     Address: 199 Railway Ln Prika...................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................260-4367

196. Name:    PARASRAM BISRAM
     Address: 528 Waterloo Jib Bath..................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................328-7409

197. Name:    PARASRAM BRIDGNARINE
     Address: 24 Public Rd Cumld.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................327-2140

198. Name:    PARASRAM CHAITRAM
     Address: 39 Enmore Pas ECD......................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................270-6125

199. Name:    PARASRAM CHANDRAMA
     Address: 268 Third St MonRp.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................220-7564

200. Name:    PARASRAM DAVID
     Address: 48 Duncan St NTown.....................................

     Contact Information:
     Main Number............................................226-3027

 

 

 

HOME