Guyana Business Directory and Guyana People Search Results

 

4301. Name:    PHIL ODETTE P
      Address: 29 Vergenoegen HS EBEbo................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................260-2211

4302. Name:    PHILADELPHAI CARL
      Address: 2544 Spring View Ave NRvdt.............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-3184

4303. Name:    PHILADELPHIA ADEOLA
      Address: 46 Norton St Lodge.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................222-3817

4304. Name:    PHILADELPHIA CARL A
      Address: 76 Golden Grove ECD....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................229-2980

4305. Name:    PHILADELPHIA CLAUDE B
      Address: 532 Aubrey Barker St SRGdn.............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-1301

4306. Name:    PHILADELPHIA COLETTE
      Address: EE Bent St WrtVl.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-5610

4307. Name:    PHILADELPHIA DILLON
      Address: L14 1006 Tucville......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-9028

4308. Name:    PHILADELPHIA EUSTACE
      Address: 179 Laing Ave WRvdt....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-2569

4309. Name:    PHILADELPHIA HARRIET
      Address: 12 Pike St Kitty.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-8169

4310. Name:    PHILADELPHIA HUBERT
      Address: 58 West Ruimveldt HS...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-2874

4311. Name:    PHILADELPHIA JAMES L
      Address: 75 Second St Pearl.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................266-2622

4312. Name:    PHILADELPHIA JENNIFER
      Address: 52 East La Penitence...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-9120

4313. Name:    PHILADELPHIA JOANNA E
      Address: 35 Company Rd Bxton....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-4168

4314. Name:    PHILADELPHIA KAREN
      Address: 108 Leopold St WRust...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-1849

4315. Name:    PHILADELPHIA KENNETH
      Address: 36 E Dandrade St NTown.................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-2121

4316. Name:    PHILADELPHIA KENRICK
      Address: 243 Jamoon Dr MdwBk....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-1662

4317. Name:    PHILADELPHIA M
      Address: 61 Dandrade St NTown...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-3211

4318. Name:    PHILADELPHIA MARCEL
      Address: 40 Durban St WRust.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-9116

4319. Name:    PHILADELPHIA NEIL
      Address: 1261 Cane View Ave SRPrk...............................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-3558

4320. Name:    PHILADELPHIA NURSERY SCHOOL
      Address: Philadelphia EBEbo.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................260-2848

4321. Name:    PHILADELPHIA PAULETTE
      Address: 599 Genip Ln ERvdt.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................223-6775

4322. Name:    PHILADELPHIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
      Address: Vergenoegen EBEbo......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................260-2584

4323. Name:    PHILADELPHIA SANDRA
      Address: 57 Anira St Qtown......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-2615

4324. Name:    PHILADELPHIA VERLENA
      Address: 44 Nelson St Mohca.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................263-6275

4325. Name:    Philadelphia...........................................
      Address: New Amsterdam

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................333-2659
                                                           226-3302
                                                           226-7702
    President Office.......................................226-5745
    Fax....................................................223-8142
    Executive Secretary Office.............................227-1893
    Treasurer Office.......................................226-7691
    Maranatha Press........................................226-0164
    Adventist Book Centre..................................226-5768

    Churches:
    Bachelors Adventure SDA................................226-3316
    Bartica................................................455-2494
    Bartica Welfare Centre.................................455-2488
    Berea..................................................226-9198
    Bethel.................................................444-5552
    Beterverwagting........................................220-3671
    Buxton.................................................220-0079
    Central................................................226-5680
    Ebenezer...............................................225-1403
    Ephesus................................................227-3482
    Grove..................................................266-2344
    Emanuel................................................444-6236
    Philadelphia...........................................333-2659
    Mahaicony..............................................221-2685
    Shiloh.................................................225-9058
    Smyrna.................................................226-5757

    Pastors' Residences:
    Adams Stanton..........................................263-0313
    Alleyne Ashton.........................................226-0978
    Bowman Phillip.........................................225-6192
    Chichester Ian.........................................221-2731
    Clarke Exton...........................................231-9932
    Hamilton Dennis........................................266-2157
    Hamilton Enoch.........................................777-5058
    Jack Hubert............................................225-1628
    James Winston Sr.......................................227-2195
    James Winston Jr.......................................771-4260
    Lindie Elton...........................................333-2844
    McKenzie David.........................................254-0068
    McKenzie Hugh..........................................772-2060
    Patterson Preston......................................626-0470
    Perreira Lester........................................455-2307
    Rockliffe Flynn........................................774-4262
    Ramsarran Margaret.....................................268-2462
    Sealey Fitzroy.........................................444-6317
    Stephens Bryan.........................................227-1185
    Thomas Kirk............................................226-9100

    Other Workers:
    Branford Ryan..........................................223-8535
    Lake Nigel.............................................225-1935
    Williams Donna.........................................220-1445

4326. Name:    PHILANDER ANDREW
      Address: 54 Buxton ECD..........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-1795

4327. Name:    PHILANDER COMPTON
      Address: 198 Durban Backlands...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-1838

4328. Name:    PHILANDER CONRAD
      Address: 27 Corney St Anand.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-6200

4329. Name:    PHILANDER ERICA
      Address: 117 Public Rd Bxton....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-8645

4330. Name:    PHILANDER F R
      Address: 59 John St Cvill.......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-7605

4331. Name:    PHILANDER JOHN
      Address: 297 Pine Grove St MdwBk................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................226-7236

4332. Name:    PHILANDER KAYE
      Address: 54 Railway Ln Fship....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................274-0110

4333. Name:    PHILANDER KEITH
      Address: 18 Austin St Cvill.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-3513

4334. Name:    PHILANDER LYDIA
      Address: 117 Public Rd Bxton....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-1579

4335. Name:    PHILANDER PHILLIP
      Address: 73 Middle Wlk Bxton....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-8928

4336. Name:    PHILANDER SHIRLEY
      Address: 566 Toucan Dr SRPrk....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................218-1007

4337. Name:    PHILANDER YVETTE
      Address: 205 West Ruimveldt HS..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-4043

4338. Name:    PHILANDER YVONNE P
      Address: 8 B Zeskendren Mcony...................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................221-2226

4339. Name:    Philatelic Assistant Officer...........................
      Address:

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-5406
    Switchboard............................................250-2112
    Postmaster General.....................................226-9836
    Postmaster General (Fax)...............................226-4370
    Deputy Postmaster General..............................227-7494
    Finance Manager........................................226-2280
    Finance Manager (Fax)..................................225-5405
    Accounts Branch........................................226-6673
    Money Order............................................226-2738
    Bureau Fax Section.....................................226-3127
    GPO Security...........................................227-7491
    GPO Counters (Fax).....................................226-3556
    Philatelic Assistant Officer...........................225-5406
    Supt of Mail Branch....................................225-7280
    Post Office Training School............................225-7462
    General Office.........................................226-3070
                                                           226-3123
                                                           226-3165
                                                           226-4571
                                                           226-6483
                                                           226-7384
                                                           225-0756
                                                           225-7483
                                                           225-3563
                                                           225-6141
                                                           225-6512
                                                           225-9002
                                                           226-1170
                                                           226-1311
                                                           226-1373
                                                           225-8417
                                                           225-8418

    Branch Offices:
    Agricola...............................................226-7378
    Anna Regina............................................771-4200
    Aurora.................................................774-4210
    Bagotville.............................................264-2410
    Bartica................................................455-2200
    Benab..................................................338-2200
    Beterverwagting........................................220-2324
    Bourda.................................................226-5122
    Buxton.................................................220-2300
    Campbellville..........................................226-7354
    Charity................................................771-4204
    Charlestown............................................225-6552
    Cove & John............................................229-2665
    Danielstown............................................771-4210
    East La Penitence......................................226-7375
    Enmore.................................................270-6203
    Fellowship.............................................268-2220
    Fort Wellington........................................232-0297
    Fax....................................................232-0296
    Grove..................................................265-2200
    Ituni..................................................441-2210
    Kitty..................................................225-6790
    Kwakwani...............................................440-2210
    Leonora................................................268-2200
    Lethem.................................................772-2013
                                                           772-2014
    Mabaruma...............................................777-5009
    Mahaica................................................228-2410
    Mahaicony..............................................221-2200
    Mc Kenzie..............................................444-6576
    Melanie Damishana......................................270-1316
                                                           270-1331
    New Amsterdam..........................................333-2531
                                                           333-3852
    New Amsterdam (Fax)....................................333-3851
    Nigg...................................................337-2310
    Plaisance..............................................222-2336
    Providence.............................................265-2244
    Queenstown Ebo.........................................771-4220
    Regional Controller Berbice............................333-3805
    Reliance...............................................327-7227
    Rosignol...............................................330-2200
    Rosehall Town..........................................337-4545
    Skeldon................................................339-2200
    Soesdyke...............................................261-2200
    Suddie.................................................774-4200
    Suddie (Fax)...........................................771-4220
    Timehri................................................261-2370
    Timehri (Fax)..........................................261-2240
    Tushen.................................................260-2210
    Vreed en Hoop..........................................264-2310
    Wales..................................................267-2200
    Whim...................................................337-2200
    Wismar.................................................444-3407
    Wakernaam..............................................774-5016

4340. Name:    PHILIP NERI LAWRENCE
      Address: 67 Station St Kitty....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................227-8769

4341. Name:    PHILIP ODWIN
      Address: 109 Fourth Ave Bca.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................455-2776

4342. Name:    PHILIPS CHINESE RESTAURANT
      Address: Helena #1 Mhica........................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................228-2264

4343. Name:    PHILL BERNADETTE
      Address: 2756 Central Amlwd.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................442-3414

4344. Name:    PHILL DERYCK
      Address: 217 Strasphey ECD......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................274-0163

4345. Name:    PHILL INGRID
      Address: 31 Rainbow City Mcken..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................444-2745

4346. Name:    PHILL RHONDA A
      Address: 11 Henry St WRust......................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................231-1724

4347. Name:    PHILL SHARON
      Address: 45 Robert Rd Spdam.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-2868

4348. Name:    PHILLANDER DESMOND
      Address: 37 Plantain Wlk Trmph..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................220-4747

4349. Name:    PHILLANDER EWART W
      Address: 238 Da Silva St NTown..................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................225-9755

4350. Name:    PHILLANDER MURTLAND
      Address: 49 Norton St Btown.....................................

      Contact Information:
      Main Number............................................233-5663

 

 

 

HOME